Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:35
FIN
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
1
 
 
0
2
1
4

23:30
FIN
VIDA
7
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
5
 
1
0
0
0
1

23:00
FIN
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
1
1
2
1
3

23:00
POST
CD AUDAZ
7
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
8
 
 

23:00
FIN
FAS
1
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
4
 
 
CHALATENANGO
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
GUASTATOYA
9
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
MARSEILLE
9
2
 
MONACO
19
1
 
1
1
1
1
TV

22:00
FIN
JUTICALPA
6
 
1
REAL ESPANA
4
 
1
0
2
1
2

22:00
FIN
RIO AVE
10
4
1
VITORIA SETUBAL
11
6
 
1
0
1
1
TV

21:45
FIN
NAPOLI
3
 
SASSUOLO
 
4
 
1
0
2
0
TV

21:45
FIN
BETIS
7
2
 
REAL MADRID
4
3
 
0
1
1
2
TV

21:30
FIN
PEREZ ZELEDON
4
 
 
AD CARMELITA
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

21:30
FIN
CORINTHIANS
 
 
SANTOS FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
1
 
 
SANARATE FC
12
 
1
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
OH LEUVEN
8
 
1
TUBIZE
3
 
 
0
2
0
2

21:00
FIN
ELCHE
13
 
 
GIMNASTIC
22
 
1
0
0
1
0
TV

20:30
FIN
BEITAR JERUSALEM
10
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

20:00
FIN
AMERICA-RJ
3
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
MACAE
4
 
 
GOYTACAZ
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
RESENDE
1
 
 
AMERICANO CAMPOS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
TOLUCA
1
2
 
PUEBLA
15
3
1
1
0
2
0
TV

19:30
FIN
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
10
5
 
PAOK
1
4
1
0
0
0
3
TV

19:30
FIN
CHAVES
17
4
 
TONDELA
13
1
1
1
0
2
1
TV

19:30
FIN
BARCELONA
1
2
 
EIBAR
16
1
 
1
0
3
0
TV

19:05
FIN
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
1
CS CARTAGINES
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
 
 
MUKURA VICTORY SPORT
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
PANATHINAIKOS
5
3
 
XANTHI FC
8
4
 
0
1
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
INTER
2
 
BENEVENTO
 
1
 
3
0
6
2
TV

19:00
FIN
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
VARZIM
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
AROUCA
18
 
1
OLIVEIRENSE
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
LUGO
14
 
 
EXTREMADURA
19
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

19:00
FIN
ZARAGOZA
16
 
 
MALAGA
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV

19:00
FIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
3
 
 
UNION ADARVE
18
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
ARENAS CLUB
12
 
 
CD VITORIA
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
UD CORNELLA
3
 
 
UE OLOT
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
TOTTENHAM
3
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD
6
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV

18:30
FIN
MIRANDES
2
 
 
CD IZARRA
14
 
1
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
AL-NASR BENGHAZI
 
 
SALITAS FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
TURKMENISTAN
4
 
 
UZBEKISTAN
2
1
 
0
4
0
4
TV
 

18:00
FIN
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
1
 
ERMIS
11
3
 
1
2
2
2
TV

18:00
FIN
DIJON
18
2
 
MONTPELLIER
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV

18:00
FIN
TOULOUSE
14
1
 
STRASBOURG
7
1
 
1
1
1
2
TV

18:00
FIN
CF SALMANTINO
15
 
1
FUENLABRADA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
GUIJUELO
10
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PONTEVEDRA
7
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
16
 
 
REAL UNION
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
ONTINYENT
16
 
 
HERCULES
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
BADAJOZ
9
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
DON BENITO
18
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

18:00
FIN
SAN FERNANDO
4
 
 
ATLETICO MALAGUENO
20
 
 
1
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
TALAVERA
10
 
 
JUMILLA
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:30
FIN
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-2

17:30
FIN
CORUXO
9
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
17
 
1
2
0
3
1

17:30
FIN
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
19
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
BARCELONA B
5
 
 
ALCOYANO
13
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:30
FIN
TERUEL
20
 
 
LEVANTE B
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
MURCIA
7
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:15
FIN
LEVADIAKOS
15
2
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
2
 
0
1
0
2
TV

17:15
FIN
ATHLETIC BILBAO
15
4
 
SEVILLA
3
3
 
1
0
2
0
TV

17:00
FIN
ITTIHAD TANGER
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
4
 
1
KV MECHELEN
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
WEST HAM (W)
7
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
1
 
 
0
2
1
3

17:00
FIN
YEOVIL (W)
11
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
13
 
 
QORMI FC
14
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
VALLETTA FC
3
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

17:00
FIN
AKWA UNITED
9
 
 
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
ENYIMBA
1
 
 
MFM FC
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
KANO PILLARS
5
 
 
HEARTLAND
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
KWARA UNITED
6
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
NASARAWA UNITED
6
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
PLATEAU UNITED
7
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
NACIONAL
12
3
 
BELENENSES
6
3
 
0
0
0
1
TV

17:00
FIN
ACADEMICO VISEU
13
 
1
FARENSE
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
FC PORTO B
8
 
 
GUIMARAES B
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
MAFRA
7
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
17
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
ALCORCON
5
 
 
ALMERIA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

17:00
FIN
PERALADA
10
 
 
SABADELL
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

16:30
FIN
AS OTOHO
 
 
KCCA FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

16:30
FIN
COTONSPORT
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
 
 
 
1
2
2
3

16:30
FIN
ANDERLECHT
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:20
FIN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
3
1
3
1

16:15
FIN
EVERTON
10
5
 
BOURNEMOUTH
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
TV

16:15
FIN
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
4
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
BANTU FC
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
3
 
OMONIA
7
3
 
0
1
2
1
TV

16:00
FIN
BIRMINGHAM (W)
4
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
BRIGHTON (W)
9
 
 
EVERTON (W)
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
NANTES
13
5
 
RENNES
8
3
 
0
1
0
1
TV

16:00
FIN
FROSINONE
 
 
PAGANESE
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
RUBIN
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
UDINESE
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
TORINO
1
 
FIORENTINA
 
4
 
0
0
0
2
TV

16:00
FIN
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
15
 
1
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
POST
ENUGU RANGERS
9
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
5
 
 
 

16:00
POST
GO ROUND OMOKU
4
 
 
KADA CITY
 
 
 
 

16:00
POST
LOBI STARS
7
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
10
 
 
 

16:00
POST
RIVERS UNITED
4
 
 
REMO STARS
 
 
 
 

16:00
POST
WIKKI TOURISTS
8
 
 
BENDEL INSURANCE FC
 
 
 
 

16:00
POST
YOBE STARS
8
 
 
GOMBE UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:45
FIN
LILLE (W)
11
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
3

15:30
FIN
OMAN
3
3
 
JAPAN
1
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV
 

15:30
FIN
CREMONESE
 
 
RENATE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
HANNOVER 96
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
3
0
4
1

15:30
FIN
ALMERE CITY FC
10
 
 
VOLENDAM
11
1
 
0
0
0
2

15:30
FIN
CAMBUUR
9
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
1
 
2
2
3
3

15:30
FIN
DORDRECHT
20
3
 
DEN BOSCH
1
2
 
1
1
2
6

15:30
FIN
FC EINDHOVEN
14
3
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
15
4
 
1
0
3
2

15:30
FIN
JONG AJAX
8
2
 
JONG PSV
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

15:30
FIN
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
JONG AZ
19
2
 
1
0
1
3

15:30
FIN
MVV
13
 
 
TWENTE
2
3
 
0
2
0
2

15:30
FIN
RODA
5
1
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
2
 
2
1
3
1

15:30
FIN
TELSTAR
16
2
 
HELMOND SPORT
17
3
 
0
1
1
1

15:30
FIN
TOP OSS
6
2
 
WAALWIJK
12
2
 
0
0
1
2

15:30
FIN
BLOEM CELTIC
7
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

15:30
FIN
MBOMBELA UNITED
3
 
 
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
UTHONGATHI FC
8
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:15
FIN
POSTA RANGERS FC
16
 
 
CHEMELIL SUGAR
14
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:10
FIN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
GOR MAHIA
 
 
NEW STARS
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
JIMMA ABA JIFAR
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
ZESCO UNITED FC
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
 
 
 
2
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
AE KARAISKAKIS
10
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:00
FIN
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
7
 
 
ERGOTELIS
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
AITTITOS SPATON
15
 
1
KISSAMIKOS
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
DOXA DRAMAS
8
 
 
SPARTI
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
ASPIS XANTHIS
11
 
 
KERAVNOS PERNIS
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

15:00
FIN
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
12
 
 
ARIS AVATOU
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
KAVALA
2
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
KOSMIOU PAO
14
 
 
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
13
 
 
0
0
2
2

15:00
FIN
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
1
 
 
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
6
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
5
 
 
MELITEVS MELITIS
14
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
MAKEDONIKOS A.S.
7
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
NIKI AGKATHIAS
4
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
1
 
 
0
0
2
2

15:00
FIN
TRIGLIA PO
2
 
 
KOUFALION PAO
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
KRONOS ARGIRADON
1
 
 
THESPROTOS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
CANC
M.ALEXANDROS KALLITHEAS
9
 
 
FLORIADAS AO
13
 
 

15:00
FIN
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
3
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS SIATISTAS
11
 
 
0
0
5
0

15:00
FIN
SOULI PARAMITHIAS
5
 
 
GREVENA AERATA
12
 
 
0
0
4
0

15:00
FIN
THRIAMVOS SERVIANON
10
 
 
ACHERON KANALAKIOU
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
TILIKRATIS
8
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
FOKIKOS
12
 
 
ACHILLEAS NEOKESARIAS
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
2
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
11
 
 
0
0
4
1

15:00
FIN
STILIS AO
10
 
 
SELLANON AO
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
THISEAS AGRIAS
8
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
IERAPETRA
1
 
 
EPISKOPI
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
KERATSINI
6
 
 
ATROMITOS PIRAEUS
13
 
 
0
0
3
1

15:00
FIN
PROODEFTIKI
10
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
SINKA AEEK
7
 
 
IONIKOS
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
13
 
 
NIKI TRAGANOU
8
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
FOIVOS KREMASTIS
12
 
 
PANMOVRIAKOS
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
PALLINIAKOS AO
4
 
 
IALYSOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
PAMVOUPRASIAKOS AO VARDAS
3
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
PANILIAKOS
5
 
 
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
AGIOI ANARGIRON
5
 
 
ILISIAKOS
2
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
APOLLON ERETRIAS
12
 
 
EGALEO
1
 
 
0
0
0
6
 

15:00
FIN
CHARAVGIAKOS
10
 
 
THIELLA KAMARIOU
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
KALLITHEA
11
 
 
EOLIKOS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
KORINTHOS 2006
7
 
 
CHALKIS AO
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
DIMOU PELLANAS KASTOREIOU
5
 
 
PAMISSOS MESSINIS
13
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
ENOSI PANASPROPIRG. DOXAS
3
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
KALAMATA
1
 
 
ENOSI LERNAS
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
KATASTARIOU AO
4
 
 
MANDRAIKOS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
PANARGIAKOS
2
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
VIHIGA UNITED FC
13
 
 
SOFAPAKA
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
BALZAN FC
7
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
6
 
1
0
0
0
0
TV

15:00
FIN
ST. ANDREWS FC
8
 
 
MOSTA FC
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
EDF LOGRONO (W)
15
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
1
 
 
1
3
1
3

14:30
FIN
ARSENAL (W)
2
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:30
FIN
PLATANIAS
4
 
 
EGINIAKOS
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:15
FIN
ESPANYOL (W)
11
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
WEST HAM (U23)
10
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U23)
9
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
SIVASSPOR
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
MFK CHRUDIM
2
 
 
FK JABLONEC
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

14:00
FIN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
7-8

14:00
FIN
SONY SUGAR
8
 
 
ULINZI STARS
10
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:00
FIN
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
12
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
7
 
 
BETIS (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

13:30
FIN
UNION BERLIN
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

13:30
FIN
FIORENTINA (W)
2
 
 
AC MILAN (W)
3
 
1
1
0
4
0

13:15
FIN
BENFICA B
3
 
 
SC BRAGA B
15
 
1
1
1
2
3

13:15
FIN
COVA DE PIEDADE
14
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

13:00
FIN
NORTH KOREA
4
5
1
QATAR
1
1
 
0
3
0
6
TV
 

13:00
CANC
FC WIL 1900
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
 
 

13:00
FIN
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
3
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
4
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 
LEVANTE
12
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV

13:00
FIN
CORDOBA
21
 
1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
18
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV

13:00
FIN
BURGOS
14
 
 
PONFERRADINA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
 
1
VALLADOLID B
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
OVIEDO B
4
 
 
BARAKALDO
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
TUDELANO
15
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
9
 
 
0
1
3
2

13:00
FIN
ATLETICO BALEARES
4
 
 
CASTELLON
19
 
1
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
CONQUENSE
18
 
1
EJEA
11
 
 
0
1
0
3

13:00
FIN
EBRO
12
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
17
 
 
1
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
ESPANYOL B
8
 
 
BADALONA
15
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
EJIDO
13
 
 
MELILLA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
GRANADA CF B
12
 
 
CARTAGENA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
MARBELLA FC
14
 
 
ALMERIA B
19
 
1
0
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
REAL LINENSE
6
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

13:00
FIN
UD IBIZA
8
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
SEVILLA (W)
16
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

12:30
FIN
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
4
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
12
 
 
0
0
4
0

12:00
FIN
PANTHIRAIKOS
4
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
MALAGA (W)
13
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
0
1
1
3

11:30
FIN
HONG KONG PEGASUS
6
 
 
YUEN LONG FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:30
FIN
PARDUBICE
4
 
 
VARNSDORF
3
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

11:30
FIN
TABORSKO
1
 
 
FC NITRA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

11:00
FIN
PERTH GLORY FC
1
2
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
8
2
 
0
1
4
3

10:30
FIN
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
11
 
 
INDIAN ARROWS
8
 
 
0
3
0
3

10:00
FIN
KONYASPOR
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

09:00
FIN
SYDNEY FC
3
2
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
6
1
 
1
0
2
1

08:30
FIN
WOFOO TAI PO
4
 
 
HOI KING
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

07:00
FIN
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
7
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

05:00
FIN
CLUB TIJUANA
18
2
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
5
2
 
0
0
0
3
TV

05:00
FIN
NECAXA
7
1
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
13
2
 
1
0
2
1
TV
 

04:00
FIN
XELAJU
4
 
 
MALACATECO
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:55
FIN
CS HEREDIANO
9
 
 
SAN CARLOS
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:06
FIN
PACHUCA
10
2
 
CLUB QUERETARO
17
1
1
0
0
3
0
TV
 

03:00
FIN
SANTA TECLA
6
 
 
PASAQUINA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
CRUZ AZUL
12
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
 

03:00
FIN
CELAYA
5
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
FC JUAREZ
9
 
1
LEONES NEGROS UDG
12
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
POTROS UAEM
6
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
AUCKLAND CITY
1
 
 
SOUTHERN UNITED
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

03:00
FIN
CANTERBURY UNITED
3
 
 
HAWKES BAY UNITED
6
 
 
1
1
5
2

03:00
FIN
TEAM WELLINGTON
4
 
 
WAITAKERE UNITED
8
 
 
0
2
1
2

03:00
FIN
WANDERERS SC
5
 
1
TASMAN UNITED
9
 
 
1
2
2
3

02:30
FIN
SONSONATE
12
 
 
ALIANZA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
MONTERREY
4
1
 
LEON
11
3
 
0
0
2
2
TV

01:00
FIN
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
4
 
 
TAMPICO MADERO
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
VENADOS FC
15
 
 
ZACATEPEC 1948
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score