Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
US VIRGIN ISLANDS
32
1
 
CURACAO
1
1
 
0
2
0
5
 

22:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
ALGERIA
1
 
 
BENIN
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MALI
1
 
 
BURUNDI
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
ELCHE
14
 
 
1
0
4
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
TRANMERE
6
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
24
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BELGIUM
1
 
 
SWITZERLAND
2
 
 
0
0
2
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
CROATIA
3
3
 
ENGLAND
2
3
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
AUSTRIA
2
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ESTONIA
4
3
 
FINLAND
1
3
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
GREECE
2
3
 
HUNGARY
3
5
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BELARUS
2
2
 
LUXEMBOURG
1
3
 
1
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
MOLDOVA
3
 
 
SAN MARINO
4
3
 
1
0
2
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
CORK CITY
2
 
 
LIMERICK FC
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
WATERFORD UNITED
4
 
 
DUNDALK
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - D1 PROMOTION P.OFF FINAL
DROGHEDA UNITED
 
 
FINN HARPS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
8
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
7
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
BALA TOWN
4
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
5
 
1
1
0
3
2

21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
12
 
1
CARDIFF MET
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
ARBROATH
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
 
1
1
1
4

21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOVAKIA (U21)
3
 
 
ESTONIA (U21)
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
3
 
 
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
1
4
0
8
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
GERMANY (U21)
1
 
 
NORWAY (U21)
2
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SAUDI ARABIA
 
1
BRAZIL
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
DEN BOSCH
4
4
 
DORDRECHT
20
1
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
HELMOND SPORT
19
2
2
TELSTAR
13
1
 
0
0
1
2

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG AZ
15
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
18
4
 
1
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
NEC NIJMEGEN
5
3
 
FC EINDHOVEN
14
3
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
VOLENDAM
17
2
 
ALMERE CITY FC
3
2
 
0
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
WAALWIJK
16
2
1
TOP OSS
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
ACHILESS 29 (W)
9
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
2
 
 
1
3
1
9

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W)
7
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
6
 
 
2
2
2
3

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
HEERENVEEN (W)
4
 
 
AJAX (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
VV ALKMAAR (W)
8
 
 
TWENTE (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
5

20:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
GLEICHENBERG
8
 
 
WSC HERTHA
12
 
 
2
2
4
4

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
CAPE VERDE
3
 
 
TANZANIA
2
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
COTE D IVOIRE
2
 
 
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
3
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
EGYPT
2
 
 
ESWATINI
3
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 2. DIVISION POOL 1
SKIVE
2
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
10
 
 
3
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
7
 
 
VFB LUBECK
2
 
 
1
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
SC VERL
10
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
4
 
1
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
FC 08 HOMBURG
5
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
14
 
 
SC-ESV PARNDORF
13
 
 
2
1
2
3

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
11
 
1
EBREICHSDORF
1
 
1
0
1
1
2

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
9
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
4
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
SV SCHWECHAT
16
 
 
FC MAUERWERK
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
6
 
 
1
4
4
4

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
FC WELS
14
 
 
0
0
4
0

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
SC KALSDORF
13
 
 
VST VOLKERMARKT
15
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
WIENER SPORTKLUB
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
 
0
3
0
6

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
GUINEA
1
 
 
RWANDA
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - ELITEDIVISIONEN
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
7
 
 
BSF (W)
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
LATVIA (U21)
5
 
 
NETHERLANDS (U21)
2
 
 
0
0
0
3

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
VFL OSNABRUCK
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
GERNIKA
19
 
 
AMOREBIETA
16
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
TOGO
3
 
 
GAMBIA
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - FA CUP
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
CROATIA (U21)
1
 
 
GREECE (U21)
2
 
1
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
DENMARK (U21)
1
 
 
POLAND (U21)
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
FAROE ISLANDS (U21)
6
 
 
LITHUANIA (U21)
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
ROMANIA (U21)
1
 
 
WALES (U21)
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
RUSSIA (U21)
3
 
 
FYR MACEDONIA (U21)
5
 
 
3
0
5
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
SERBIA (U21)
1
 
 
AUSTRIA (U21)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOVENIA (U21)
2
 
 
BULGARIA (U21)
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
UKRAINE (U21)
3
 
 
SCOTLAND (U21)
4
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
KRSKO
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - PRVA LIGA
JAVOR
4
 
 
BEZANIJA
7
 
 
2
0
4
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
EXTREMADURA
18
 
 
CADIZ
20
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
TISHREEN
1
 
 
JABLEH SC
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
FINLAND (U21)
4
 
 
GEORGIA (U21)
3
 
 
1
0
1
2

18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
QATAR
 
 
ECUADOR
 
 
2
2
0
4
3
 

18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
MUROM
7
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
ANGOLA
3
 
 
MAURITANIA
1
 
 
2
1
4
1

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
GABON
2
 
 
SOUTH SUDAN
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - FA CUP
OPAVA
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
MALTA (U21)
6
 
 
HUNGARY (U21)
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FA CUP
AEK ATHENS
2
 
 
LAMIA
3
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM OMANOMAN - PRO LEAGUE
MUSCAT CLUB
6
 
 
AL-SHABAB SEEB
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
5
 
 
LENINGRADETS
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
CAMEROON
1
 
 
MALAWI
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
STURM GRAZ
 
 
NK CM CELJE
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
MONTENEGRO (U21)
3
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U21)
6
 
1
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
REIMS
 
 
VALENCIENNES
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
MALAGA
1
 
 
ALBACETE
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFGHANISTANAFGHANISTAN - AFGHAN PREMIER LEAGUE
DE MAIWAND ATALAN
2
 
 
TOOFAAN HARIROD
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
ERMIS
 
 
OMONIA
 
 
 
2
0
2
3
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
LASK LINZ
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
SV HORN
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
UDINESE
 
 
ASK BRAVO
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
HAPOEL AKKO
8
 
 
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
13
 
 
1
0
2
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
11
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - PRVA LIGA
FK ZLATIBOR
1
 
 
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
13
 
1
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-KARAMAH
7
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
3
 
2
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-MAJD
9
 
 
HERAFYEE HALAB
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
10
 
 
AL-WATHBA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIASYRIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
NAWAIR SC
8
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
13
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - SOUTHEAST 3 AFL
MARITSA PLOVDIV
2
 
 
SVILENGRAD 1921
17
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
UNION BERLIN
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
 
 
 
5
0
9
1
 

15:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PSMS MEDAN
18
 
 
PS TIRA
17
 
 

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 1
CSM PASCANI
15
 
 
FC BOTOSANI II
13
 
 
0
1
0
3

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
11
 
1
TARGU SECUIESC
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
BRAGADIRU
15
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
3
 
 

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
DELTA TULCEA
16
 
 
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
FCSB II
14
 
 
AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
ATLETIC BRADU
14
 
 
ACSO FILIASI
6
 
 
0
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
FC VOLUNTARI II
5
 
 
FLACARA HOREZU
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
FLACARA MORENI
15
 
 
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
10
 
 
1
1
1
4

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
VIITORUL DOMNESTI
16
 
 
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
13
 
 
0
1
1
5

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
ACS GHIRODA
12
 
1
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
10
 
 
2
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
CETATE DEVA
13
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
DUMBRAVITA
2
 
 
CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS
4
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
NATIONAL SEBIS
5
 
 
MILLENIUM GIARMATA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
SOIMII LIPOVA
1
 
1
CSM LUGOJ
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
ARIESUL 1907 TURDA
10
 
 
MSE TARGU MURES
14
 
 
2
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
AVANTUL REGHIN
8
 
 
MINAUR BAIA MARE
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
3
 
 
ASC RECEA
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
16
 
 
CFR CLUJ II
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
SANATATEA CLUJ
5
 
 
GLORIA BISTRITA
13
 
 
0
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 2. LIG WHITE GROUP
HACETTEPE SK
10
 
 
EYUPSPOR
13
 
 
2
0
3
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - FIRST LEAGUE
SUMY
12
 
1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
3
 
 
0
3
0
6

14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
CSKA 1948
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SINGAPORE
 
 
MONGOLIA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
URUGUAY
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
AFC HARMAN
11
 
 
CS IERNUT
15
 
 
3
0
4
0

13:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
JAPAN
 
 
PANAMA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
SCD DURANGO
20
 
 
BARAKALDO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

12:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEPALNEPAL - A DIVISION
BRIGADE BOYS
14
 
 
MANANG MARSHYANGDI
1
 
 
1
0
1
3

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
KAZINCBARCIKAI
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 
2
2
2
6
 

11:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BHAYANGKARA FC
4
 
 
SRIWIJAYA FC
14
 
 
0
0
2
0

11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

08:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEPALNEPAL - A DIVISION
HIMALAYAN SHERPA
8
 
 
APF
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
MEXICO
 
 
COSTA RICA
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - FA CUP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
LEONES FC
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BW P.OFF SF
CORINTHIANS (W)
 
 
FLAMENGO (W)
 
 
 
1
0
4
2

02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
USA
 
 
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
0
1
2
4

02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
FRENCH GUIANA
16
3
 
ST VINCENT & GRENADINES
21
4
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA
CARACAS FC
7
 
1
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 
0
1
0
3

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score