Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
 
DANUBIO
 
3
 
3
1
3
2
TV

23:15
FIN
CA RIVER PLATE
1
 
SANTOS
 
1
1
0
0
0
0
TV

22:15
FIN
STJARNAN
2
 
 
GRINDAVIK
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 
ATLANTA
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
WEST BROM
4
2
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
8
2
 
0
1
2
2
TV

22:00
FIN
MANCHESTER UTD
5
1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
4
 
0
0
0
2
TV

22:00
FIN
ROMA
1
 
FC PORTO
 
1
 
0
0
2
1
TV

21:45
FIN
BIRMINGHAM
9
1
 
BOLTON
23
2
 
0
0
0
1
TV

21:45
FIN
BRISTOL CITY
5
2
 
QPR
18
6
 
0
1
2
1
TV

21:45
FIN
HULL CITY
12
 
 
ROTHERHAM
22
1
 
2
0
2
2
TV

21:45
FIN
MILLWALL
20
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
15
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:45
FIN
DONCASTER
6
 
 
SOUTHEND
13
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
SUNDERLAND
4
 
 
BLACKPOOL
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:45
FIN
WALSALL
18
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
24
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
CREWE
13
 
 
CARLISLE
7
 
1
1
1
2
1

21:45
FIN
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
OLDHAM
10
 
 
YEOVIL
22
 
 
1
0
4
1

21:45
FIN
SWINDON TOWN
14
 
 
FOREST GREEN
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:45
FIN
ALDERSHOT TOWN
22
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

21:45
POST
BARNET
19
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
17
 
 

21:45
FIN
AFC TELFORD UTD
6
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
19
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:45
FIN
CHORLEY
1
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:45
FIN
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
13
 
 
TORQUAY
1
 
 
0
1
1
4

21:45
FIN
OXFORD CITY
14
 
 
WELLING
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:45
FIN
SLOUGH TOWN
12
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
1
0
1
2

21:45
FIN
BAMBER BRIDGE
15
 
 
LANCASTER
17
 
1
1
0
2
2

21:45
FIN
GAINSBOROUGH
6
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
1
 
 
0
4
0
5

21:45
FIN
GRANTHAM TOWN
16
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:45
FIN
STRATFORD
3
 
2
COALVILLE
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:45
FIN
DORCHESTER
15
 
1
FROME
21
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:45
FIN
MERTHYR
7
 
 
WEYMOUTH
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:45
FIN
POOLE TOWN
5
 
 
TIVERTON
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
AFC FYLDE
 
 
RAMSBOTTOM UNITED
 
 
 
2
1
4
1

21:45
FIN
BARNET
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
 
 
 
2
1
2
1

21:45
FIN
MAIDSTONE UTD
 
 
SALFORD CITY
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
ANNAGH UNITED
3
 
1
LISBURN DISTILLERY
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:45
FIN
ARBROATH
1
 
 
STRANRAER
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:45
FIN
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
FANO ALMA J.
17
 
 
TERAMO
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
IMOLESE
5
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
MONZA
6
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

21:30
FIN
RIMINI
15
 
 
FERALPISALO
3
 
 
0
0
1
3

21:30
FIN
TRIESTINA
2
 
 
SUDTIROL
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
JS SAOURA
3
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
LOBI STARS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
OXFORD UNITED (U23)
3
 
 
HULL CITY (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

20:30
FIN
FOLA ESCH
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
INDY ELEVEN
 
 
FC CINCINNATI
 
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
FSV ZWICKAU
15
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:55
FIN
FENERBAHCE
2
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV

19:30
FIN
ALBINOLEFFE
19
 
1
TERNANA
12
 
1
2
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
FERMANA
8
 
 
GUBBIO
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:30
FIN
PORDENONE
1
 
 
VIS PESARO
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
RAVENNA
7
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
18
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
VIRTUS VERONA
20
 
 
RENATE
14
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:20
FIN
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
VALERENGA
 
 
FC ROSTOV
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:45
FIN
PARADOU AC
3
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:15
FIN
FCI LEVADIA
3
 
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
ASEC MIMOSAS
4
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
CLUB AFRICAIN
3
 
 
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
HOROYA
2
 
 
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
MO BEJAIA
15
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
ASO CHLEF
3
 
 
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
AL-WASL FC
11
 
 
BANIYAS SC
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:30
FIN
ZOB AHAN
2
 
AL-KUWAIT
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
1
0
TV

17:30
FIN
URAL
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
FIN
AL NEJMEH
2
 
 
TRIPOLI SC
10
 
 
3
1
5
1
 

17:30
FIN
AL-KARAMAH
11
 
 
AL-WATHBA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:25
FIN
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
11
 
 
1
0
4
1

17:15
FIN
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:15
FIN
AL-NAJOOM
9
 
1
AL-NAHDA
6
 
 
0
0
1
3

17:00
FIN
STURM GRAZ
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 
1
0
4
3

16:30
FIN
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
AKTOBE
 
 
 
1
0
3
3

16:00
FIN
BRANN
 
 
START
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISTRA 1961
 
 
ZRINJSKI
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
KALMAR FF
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:45
FIN
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
13
1
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:40
FIN
SAIPA
1
 
MINERVA PUNJAB
 
3
 
2
0
4
0
TV

15:30
FIN
FAKEL VORONEZH
4
 
1
AVANGARD KURSK
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:30
FIN
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
MBARARA CITY
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
JINJA SSS
11
 
 
POLICE FC
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
MAROONS FC
13
 
 
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
ONDUPARAKA
7
 
 
URA FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
TOORO UNITED
6
 
 
VIPERS FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:05
FIN
NAJRAN
11
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
4
 
 
1
0
3
1

15:00
FIN
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
PERAK
3
 
KITCHEE SC
 
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
6-5

15:00
FIN
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
FC KAYSAR
 
 
 
3
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
SC VILLA
12
 
 
PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC
16
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

14:45
FIN
AL-QAISOMA
15
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
8
 
 
0
2
0
2

14:40
FIN
AL-KAWKAB
16
 
 
AL-MOJZEL
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
HANOI FC
 
2
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
CHIANGRAI UNITED
 
 
YANGON UTD
 
2
 
2
1
3
1

14:00
FIN
SIBIR
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
NS MURA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
BANDARI
1
 
 
VIHIGA UNITED FC
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
HOMEBOYZ
8
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
6
 
1
0
1
0
1

14:00
FIN
MATHARE UNITED
2
 
 
SOFAPAKA
3
 
 
0
3
1
4

14:00
FIN
POSTA RANGERS FC
15
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
4
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
AL-MAJD
12
 
 
TALIYA
5
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
2
 
 
HERAFYEE HALAB
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
NAWAIR SC
7
 
 
JABLEH SC
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
TISHREEN
1
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
AGMK
1
 
ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
 
2
 
1
1
4
2

13:00
FIN
KHONEH BE KHONEH
14
 
 
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

12:45
FIN
URAL
3
 
1
KHIMKI
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

12:30
FIN
MALAVAN
11
 
 
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:30
FIN
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
7
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
8
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
 
1
 
0
0
2
1

11:00
FIN
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
SPARTAKS
 
 
 
1
2
5
2

10:00
FIN
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
3
1

10:00
FIN
TAMBOV
1
 
1
KRASNODAR 2
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
ONCE CALDAS
7
 
 
CUCUTA
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

02:15
FIN
AMERICA DE QUITO
16
 
1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
7
 
1
0
0
0
1
TV
 

02:10
FIN
ALDOSIVI
9
5
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
19
1
1
0
0
1
0
TV

01:45
FIN
CLUB GUARANI
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
7
 
1
0
0
1
2
 

01:00
FIN
REAL POTOSI
5
4
 
CLUB DESTROYERS
10
2
 
1
1
3
2

01:00
FIN
PEREIRA
2
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
26
3
 
0
0
2
1
TV

00:00
FIN
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
PELOTAS
7
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
10
 
1
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
4
 
1
0
2
0
3
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score