Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
H/T
H/T
FERONIKELI
1
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
1
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:45
1 HF
45+
FRC
EAST FIFE
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
 
0
0
 
22:00
1 HF
33'
R16
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
JAPAN (W)
 
 
 
1
0
TV
23:00
SCH
GS
GHANA
1
 
 
BENIN
3
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
FIN
FRC
FC BRASOV
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
20:30
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
2
1
2
2

20:00
FIN
GS
CAMEROON
1
2
 
GUINEA-BISSAU
4
1
 
0
0
2
0
TV
20:00
FIN
FRC
MALMO FF
 
 
HNK GORICA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
QUICK 20
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
2
7
2
11

20:00
FIN
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
20:00
FIN
R16
PETROCUB
 
 
FC TIGHINA
 
 
 
4
0
7
0

20:00
FIN
ASV
AIK
3
2
1
IFK NORRKOPING
6
2
 
0
1
0
2
TV
20:00
FIN
SPR
DALKURD FF
8
 
 
VASTERAS FK
9
 
 
1
1
1
6
19:30
FIN
SF
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
 
1
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
 
 
1
1
0
4
0
TV
19:30
FIN
FRC
SC SCHWAZ
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
 
0
0
0
4
 
19:15
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
11
 
 
TALABA
9
 
 
1
2
1
2

19:00
FIN
KGB
FC ESPOO
4
 
 
SALPA
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
19:00
FIN
FRC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
FRC
QARABAG
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
19:00
FIN
R16
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
SIRETI
 
 
 
4
0
12
0

19:00
FIN
R16
ITALY (W)
 
 
CHINA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV
18:30
FIN
VEI
FC INTER
4
2
 
VPS
11
4
1
1
0
1
1
18:30
FIN
VEI
HONKA
1
 
 
ROPS
10
2
 
0
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
VEI
ILVES
2
2
 
KPV
12
2
 
1
1
4
2
18:30
FIN
VEI
KUPS
3
 
 
LAHTI
9
 
 
1
0
5
1
18:30
FIN
YKK
AC OULU
5
 
 
AC KAJAANI
10
 
1
1
0
2
2
18:30
FIN
YKK
MUSA
4
 
 
TPV
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
YKK
MYPA
9
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
0
1
0
5
18:30
FIN
KGA
PEPO
8
 
 
MP
1
 
 
0
1
0
4
18:30
FIN
KGA
VJS
10
 
 
FC KIFFEN
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
KGB
GNISTAN
1
 
 
ILVES/2
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
18:30
FIN
KGC
FCV
6
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
18:30
FIN
KGC
GBK
5
 
 
VIFK
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
18:30
FIN
KGC
PK-37
10
 
 
KAJHA
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
18:30
FIN
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
5
 
 
FC SABURTALO
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
7
3
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
2
 
0
1
0
2
18:00
FIN
FRC
BEROE
 
 
SABAIL
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
18:00
FIN
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
1
SPARTAKS
3
 
1
2
1
2
2
18:00
FIN
4R
FK MINIJA KRETINGA
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
1
0
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
R16
FC EDINET
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 
0
2
1
3

18:00
FIN
R16
SPERANTA NISPORENI
 
 
FC SPERANTA DROCHIA
 
 
 
3
0
6
1

17:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
17:00
FIN
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
BAGHDAD FC
7
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
TRE PENNE
2
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
 
2
 
0
0
0
1
16:00
FIN
MSL
FELDA UNITED FC
12
 
 
PERAK
4
 
 
0
2
2
3

16:00
FIN
MSL
PKNP
11
 
 
PKNS FC
8
 
 
0
1
2
2

16:00
FIN
MSL
SELANGOR
3
 
 
PAHANG
2
 
 
3
0
5
2

16:00
FIN
PR
JOHOR D. TAKZIM II
1
 
 
UITM FC
3
 
1
0
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
R32
DINAMO SAMARQAND
 
2
YASHNOBOD
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
2
3

16:00
FIN
R32
KOKAND 1912
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
2
2
6-7

15:00
FIN
SF
HANOI FC
 
 
CERES-NEGROS FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
TV
15:00
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
14:30
FIN
R16
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
 
GUANGZHOU FC
 
1
 
0
1
2
1
3
2
5-6
TV
14:30
FIN
FRC
HACKEN
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
 
14:00
FIN
FRC
AC HORSENS
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
14:00
FIN
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
KALMAR FF
 
 
 
2
2
3
4
13:00
FIN
R16
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
4
1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
2
 
0
1
3
2
TV
12:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
VARNSDORF
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
11:45
FIN
PR
SELANGOR UNITED
8
 
 
PDRM
6
 
 
1
2
2
3

11:00
FIN
FRC
MORDOVIA SARANSK
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
 
04:00
FIN
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
6
 
 
MANTA FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

04:00
FIN
GS
HAITI
1
1
 
COSTA RICA
2
2
 
0
1
2
1
TV
02:00
FIN
CGA
BOTAFOGO PB
3
 
 
TREZE
9
 
 
1
1
4
2

02:00
FIN
CGA
IMPERATRIZ
6
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
5
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:00
FIN
GS
CHILE
2
 
 
URUGUAY
1
1
 
0
0
0
1
TV
02:00
FIN
GS
ECUADOR
4
3
 
JAPAN
3
1
 
1
1
1
1
TV
01:30
FIN
GS
BERMUDA
3
1
 
NICARAGUA
4
2
 
0
0
2
0
TV
00:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score