Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
GUIMARAES
5
3
1
MOREIRENSE
7
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV

23:00
FIN
IR
5
 
 
FJOLNIR
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

22:00
FIN
RAYO VALLECANO
18
4
 
CELTA VIGO
17
1
 
2
2
4
2
TV

22:00
FIN
CADIZ
7
 
 
GRANADA CF
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:45
FIN
LEEDS
1
1
 
DERBY
6
4
 
1
0
2
0
TV

21:45
FIN
LYON
4
 
 
REIMS
10
1
 
0
1
1
1
TV

21:45
FIN
NEWRY CITY FC
11
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:30
FIN
LOMMEL UNITED
7
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
CLUB AFRICAIN
3
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
4
 
 
1
1
5
2

21:00
FIN
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
5
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
9
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
NORWICH (U23)
10
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
3
 
 
READING (U23)
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
AJACCIO
13
 
 
BEZIERS
18
 
1
1
1
2
1
TV

21:00
FIN
CLERMONT FOOT
6
 
 
NIORT
8
 
 
2
1
3
2
TV

21:00
FIN
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
15
 
 
AUXERRE
11
 
 
0
1
0
4
TV

21:00
FIN
LORIENT
4
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
14
 
1
1
0
2
1
TV

21:00
FIN
NANCY
20
 
 
PARIS FC
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV

21:00
FIN
ORLEANS
12
 
 
METZ
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV

21:00
FIN
VALENCIENNES
16
 
 
SOCHAUX
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

21:00
FIN
AVRANCHES
13
 
 
LE MANS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:00
FIN
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
2
 
1
PAU
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
CHOLET
8
 
 
RODEZ
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
DRANCY
18
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
DUNKERQUE
16
 
 
CONCARNEAU
10
 
 
0
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
15
 
 
TOURS
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
LYON DUCHERE
6
 
 
QUEVILLY
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
MARIGNANE
9
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
VALUR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
AVES
18
 
 
FEIRENSE
16
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV

21:00
FIN
SANTA CLARA
9
3
1
BENFICA
2
3
 
0
1
0
2
TV

20:15
FIN
HK KOPAVOGUR
3
 
 
GRINDAVIK
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
CAEN
16
3
 
LILLE
2
1
1
0
2
1
3
TV

20:00
FIN
FLORIANA FC
9
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:35
FIN
KURESSAARE
4
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
2
 
 
1
2
1
2

19:00
FIN
MC ALGER
3
 
 
TADJENANT
15
 
 
1
0
4
1

19:00
FIN
THOI LAKATAMIAS
13
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
TV

19:00
FIN
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
 
 
TWENTE (W)
 
 
 
3
0
5
0

18:45
FIN
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
MO BEJAIA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:45
FIN
SWEDEN
 
 
ICELAND
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
TV

18:00
FIN
HOROYA
2
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
US BISKRA
5
 
 
RC KOUBA
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
KYRGYZSTAN
3
1
 
SOUTH KOREA
1
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV
 

18:00
FIN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
FEYENOORD
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
VITESSE
 
 
LIVINGSTON
 
 
 
2
1
3
2

17:45
FIN
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
6
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:45
FIN
AL-AHLI DOHA
3
 
 
AL-SADD SC
4
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:45
FIN
QATAR SC
1
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
3
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:35
FIN
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
OHOD
16
 
 
3
0
5
1

17:00
POST
ES SETIF
5
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
13
 
 

17:00
FIN
ASO CHLEF
1
 
 
USM ANNABA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
FENERBAHCE
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
SV HORN
 
 
LEOBENDORF
 
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

16:35
FIN
DHOFAR
 
 
SOHAR
 
 
 
1
0
5
0

16:30
FIN
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
GENK
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
AL-AHLY BENGHAZI
 
 
HUSSEIN DEY
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
9
 
 
USM BEL ABBES
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
AMAL BOU SAADA
10
 
 
NC MAGRA
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

16:00
FIN
JSM SKIKDA
9
 
 
EL EULMA
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
1
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

16:00
FIN
ANTWERP
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 
0
1
1
3

16:00
FIN
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
FC AARAU
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
1
0
2
3

16:00
FIN
FC THUN
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
GRONINGEN
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:30
FIN
PHILIPPINES
4
2
 
CHINA
2
1
 
0
1
0
3
TV
 

15:30
FIN
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
AJAX CAPE TOWN
2
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
12
 
1
1
0
2
0

15:30
FIN
STELLENBOSCH FC
1
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
6
 
 
0
2
0
2

15:20
FIN
AL-KHOR
2
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
1
 
 
1
1
2
2

15:20
FIN
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
AL-WASL FC
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
5
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL MARMOREK
16
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
2
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
10
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
15
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
AL-WATANI
8
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:55
FIN
AL-GHAZWA
12
 
 
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:50
FIN
AFIF
12
 
 
HETTEN FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:50
FIN
AL-WAJJ
2
 
 
AL-JABIL
7
 
 
0
0
3
3

14:40
FIN
AL-HAIT
9
 
 
AL-DRAE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:40
FIN
ARAR
11
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:35
FIN
AL-BUKIRYAH
1
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:35
FIN
AL-TAQDOM
6
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
3
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

14:30
FIN
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
AL-ETTIFAQ
8
 
 
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:25
FIN
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-RAED
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:25
FIN
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
3
 
 
AL-FAYHA
13
 
 
1
0
4
1

14:25
FIN
AL-DRAIH
11
 
 
AL-SUQOOR
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:25
FIN
AL-SADD SAUDI
4
 
 
AL-RIYADH
9
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:10
FIN
AL-SAHEL
2
 
1
AL-JNDAL
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
BIDVEST WITS
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PSV
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
FINLAND
 
 
ESTONIA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

14:00
FIN
BANIK OSTRAVA
1
 
 
FK POPRAD
4
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

13:00
FIN
PALESTINE
3
1
 
AUSTRALIA
2
2
 
0
2
0
3
TV
 

13:00
FIN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
3
1
5
2
 

13:00
FIN
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
SLOVACKO
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
VASAS
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

10:50
FIN
MELBOURNE CITY
4
2
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
3
 
0
0
1
0

10:30
FIN
AIZAWL FC
9
 
 
REAL KASHMIR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

08:20
FIN
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
6
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
AJAX
2
 
 
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
2
2
2
2
3-4

02:00
FIN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3
 
 
SAO PAULO
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
GOYTACAZ
6
 
 
AMERICA-RJ
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score