Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
LEVANTE
3
 
BARCELONA
 
4
 
2
0
2
1
TV

22:15
FIN
PORTIMONENSE
8
3
1
SC BRAGA
3
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV

21:30
FIN
BETIS
1
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

20:30
FIN
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
 
SEVILLA
 
2
 
0
1
1
3
TV

19:30
FIN
LAMIA
4
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV

18:50
FIN
AL-QADISIYAH FC
10
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
15
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
4
 
 
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
INDIA
4
2
 
UAE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
 

17:45
FIN
AL-ARABI SC
6
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:35
FIN
AL-WEHDA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-FATEH
11
 
1
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SAHAM
 
 
AL-SHABAB SEEB
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:10
FIN
AL-TAAWON
6
 
 
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:05
FIN
AL-FAISALY FC
7
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
UTRECHT
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
15
 
 
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
9
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
8
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
JORDAN
1
1
 
SYRIA
4
3
 
2
0
2
0
TV
 

15:30
FIN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
GENT
 
 
 
0
1
1
6

15:30
FIN
BUL FC
5
 
 
NYAMITYOBORA
14
 
 
1
0
2
2

15:30
FIN
PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC
16
 
 
MAROONS FC
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

15:30
FIN
TOORO UNITED
10
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:20
FIN
UMM SALAL
5
 
 
AL-KHARAITIYAT
4
 
 
0
2
0
2

15:00
FIN
ALANYASPOR
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
GENK
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
KONYASPOR
 
 
ALTINORDU
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
EXPRESS FC
7
 
 
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:30
FIN
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
2
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
10
 
 
1
1
3
1

13:00
FIN
BAHRAIN
3
 
 
THAILAND
2
4
 
0
0
0
1
TV
 

13:00
FIN
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 
1
1
4
3

12:30
FIN
PERALADA
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
 
 
1
1
3
4
 

12:30
FIN
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
7
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
10
 
 
1
2
2
2

12:30
FIN
FAJR SEPASI
12
 
 
OXIN ALBORZ
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:30
FIN
GOL GOHAR
1
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

12:30
FIN
MALAVAN
14
 
 
KHONEH BE KHONEH
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
MES RAFSANJAN
11
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

12:30
FIN
SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR
13
 
 
MES KERMAN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
9
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
5
 
1
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
2
 
 
ARVAND KHORRAMSHAHR
16
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:30
FIN
FK JABLONEC
1
 
 
VARNSDORF
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

10:30
FIN
SYDNEY FC (W)
4
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
9
 
1
1
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
3
 
 
NECAXA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
TV

03:00
FIN
LEON
2
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV

03:00
FIN
TAMPICO MADERO
2
 
 
PUEBLA
3
 
 
1
0
3
2

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score