Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
FC PORTO
1
2
 
PORTIMONENSE
11
1
 
1
1
4
1
TV

22:00
FIN
ATLETICO FENIX
15
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
2
 
1
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
10
 
1
FLANDRIA
13
 
 
0
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
SAN MIGUEL
17
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
WEST BROM
5
2
 
ASTON VILLA
8
1
 
1
1
2
2
TV

22:00
FIN
PESCARA
3
1
 
CARPI
17
2
 
0
0
2
0
TV

22:00
FIN
LEGANES
16
1
1
GETAFE
8
2
 
0
1
1
1
TV

22:00
FIN
TENERIFE
17
 
 
EXTREMADURA
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:45
FIN
PSV
1
1
 
EXCELSIOR
13
3
 
2
0
6
0
TV

21:45
POST
AYR UTD
1
 
 
INVERNESS CT
5
 
 

21:45
FIN
BANGOR CITY
 
 
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR
 
 
 
1
0
4
1

21:45
FIN
BARRY TOWN
 
 
PENYBONT
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
4
1

21:45
FIN
PRESTATYN TOWN
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

21:30
FIN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
15
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
3
4
1
0
0
2
1
TV

21:30
FIN
ROESELARE
5
 
 
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 
1
1
3
1

21:30
FIN
GENK (W)
4
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:30
FIN
GENT (W)
1
 
 
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
2
 
 
0
3
0
3

21:30
FIN
WERDER BREMEN
8
3
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
18
4
 
1
1
3
1
TV

21:30
FIN
JUVENTUS
1
2
 
INTER
3
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV

21:30
FIN
LECH POZNAN
7
4
 
SLASK WROCLAW
14
3
 
0
0
2
0
TV

21:00
FIN
CHELSEA (U23)
3
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
DERBY (U23)
1
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
3
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
DEN BOSCH
1
2
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
10
2
1
1
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
FC EINDHOVEN
16
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
18
1
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1
 
HELMOND SPORT
20
3
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
JONG AJAX
9
1
 
TOP OSS
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
RODA
6
 
 
DORDRECHT
17
 
 
2
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
3
 
ALMERE CITY FC
7
2
1
2
1
6
1

21:00
FIN
VOLENDAM
14
2
1
TWENTE
4
3
 
0
1
1
2

21:00
FIN
WAALWIJK
15
1
 
MVV
12
3
 
1
0
3
1

21:00
FIN
FC AARAU
6
 
 
FC VADUZ
7
 
1
2
0
3
1

20:30
FIN
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
5
 
 
BSV SW REHDEN
15
 
 
0
1
2
1

20:30
FIN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
5
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W)
8
 
 
PSV (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
3

20:30
FIN
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
3
 
 
2
0
5
1

20:30
FIN
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 
AJAX (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
2

20:00
FIN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
3
1
ODENSE
4
3
 
2
0
3
0
TV

20:00
FIN
CARL ZEISS JENA
18
 
 
SV MEPPEN
16
 
 
1
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
12
 
1
BISCHOFSWERDAER
13
 
 
2
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
5
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
17
 
 
1
1
6
1

20:00
FIN
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
1
 
 
BONNER SC
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
SC VERL
11
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
2
 
 
0
1
0
4

20:00
FIN
SV ELVERSBERG
9
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
3
 
 
2
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
BIRKIRKARA
7
 
 
QORMI FC
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
HAMBURGER SV
1
2
 
SC PADERBORN 07
9
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV

19:30
FIN
JAHN REGENSBURG
10
2
1
FC KOLN
2
4
 
0
2
1
3
TV

19:30
FIN
FORTUNA SITTARD
10
4
 
AZ ALKMAAR
6
2
 
0
1
0
3
TV

19:30
FIN
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
4
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
9
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV

19:00
FIN
DUKLA PRAHA
16
5
 
FK PRIBRAM
11
3
 
0
0
1
2
TV

19:00
FIN
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
2
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
1
 
0
2
0
2
TV

19:00
FIN
SMOUHA SC
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-4

19:00
FIN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
11
2
 
PIAST GLIWICE
4
7
 
1
1
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
ALANYASPOR
14
3
 
BESIKTAS
4
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

18:30
FIN
FUS RABAT
8
 
1
RAJA CASABLANCA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:45
FIN
RUDAR VELENJE
8
 
 
MARIBOR
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
TV

17:30
FIN
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
1
 
 
1
3
1
3

17:30
FIN
AL-SHAHANIYA
9
 
 
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
1
1
1
4

17:30
FIN
ARGES PITESTI
6
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
10
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:30
FIN
AL-AIN FC
 
 
AL-WASL FC
 
 
 
0
3
3
5

17:20
FIN
AL-WEHDA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
FC MARIUPOL
7
4
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
1
 
0
0
0
3
TV

16:00
FIN
KERALA BLASTERS
8
 
 
PUNE CITY
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:30
FIN
PADIDEH
2
1
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
12
2
 
2
1
2
2
TV

15:15
FIN
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
AL-NAJAF
15
 
1
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
FK KUKESI
3
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

15:00
FIN
SANAT NAFT
6
 
SAIPA
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
1
3

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL MARMOREK
16
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
8
 
1
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
SALAM ZGHARTA
10
 
 
AL ANSAR
3
 
 
0
0
2
6

15:00
FIN
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
QATAR SC
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:45
FIN
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
 
 
 
1
0
6
0

14:40
FIN
AL-WATANI
9
 
 
AL-SHARQ
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:35
FIN
AL-GHAZWA
12
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
AFIF
12
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
5
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

14:20
FIN
ARAR
11
 
 
AL-DRAE
10
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

14:15
FIN
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
6
 
 
SHABAB AL-GHAZIEH
7
 
 
0
0
1
3

14:15
FIN
AL-BUKIRYAH
1
 
 
AL-JNDAL
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:15
FIN
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
4
 
 
AL-JABIL
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:05
FIN
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
7
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
9
 
1
3
3
3
5
 

14:05
FIN
AL-SAHEL
2
 
 
AL-DRAIH
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
KARIANA ERDEN
15
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
13
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
TOTTENHAM (U23)
9
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
4
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
AL-SAHEL SC
9
 
 
TALIYA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
7
 
 
HERAFYEE HALAB
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
JABLEH SC
12
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
NAWAIR SC
8
 
1
AL-MAJD
13
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

13:30
FIN
SEPIDROOD RASHT
15
3
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
5
 
 
0
2
0
5
TV

13:00
FIN
AL BAHRI
17
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
AL HUSSEIN
18
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
AL-DIWANIYA
19
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
1
2
1
7

13:00
FIN
AL-HEDOOD
7
 
 
ERBIL
12
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
NAFT AL-WASAT
9
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

10:50
FIN
WESTERN SYDNEY
7
2
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
10
3
 
1
0
2
0

10:30
FIN
NEROCA FC
4
 
 
INDIAN ARROWS
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

08:20
FIN
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
9
 
 
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
2

04:45
FIN
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
1
 
0
1
1
1
TV

04:00
FIN
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
XELAJU
 
 
 
2
1
4
1

03:30
FIN
FAS
 
1
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
FBC MELGAR
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
0-2
TV

02:30
FIN
NACIONAL POTOSI
6
1
 
SAN JOSE
1
1
 
1
2
2
5
TV

02:30
FIN
ORIENTE PETROLERO
9
 
 
REAL POTOSI
12
3
 
4
0
7
2
TV

02:10
FIN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
 
GIMNASIA L.P.
 
4
 
1
0
1
1
4-1
TV
 

01:15
FIN
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
6
 
1
0
1
1
1
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score