Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

00:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 2
LDU QUITO
6
 
 
UNIV. CATOLICA
10
 
 

00:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
SANARATE FC
11
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
8
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
CARACAS FC
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
PENN FC
13
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
12
 
 

02:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
ATLANTA UNITED 2
14
 
 
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
11
 
 

02:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - COPA PARAGUAY
CERRO PORTENO
 
 
2 DE MAYO
 
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA LIBERTADORES
PALMEIRAS
 
 
COLO COLO
 
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
BOTAFOGO
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMAPANAMA - APERTURA
CD ARABE UNIDO
10
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
6
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMAPANAMA - APERTURA
TAURO FC
8
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
4
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
REAL MONARCHS SLC
3
 
 
OKC ENERGY
10
 
 

05:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
5
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
8
 
 

05:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
SEATTLE SOUNDERS 2
16
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
13
 
 

05:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
4
 
 
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
6
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
FC ASTANA (U19)
 
 
VLLAZNIA (U19)
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIAARMENIA - FA CUP
LORI FC
 
 
JUNIOR SEVAN
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIAARMENIA - FA CUP
SHIRAK FC
 
 
FC ARTSAKH
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYAKENYA - DIVISION 1
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - A LYGA
STUMBRAS
3
 
 
LIETAVA JONAVA
7
 
 

16:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AJMAN
8
 
 
BANIYAS SC
7
 
 

16:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-AHLI CLUB
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIAARMENIA - FA CUP
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
FC YEREVAN
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIAINDIA - SUPER LEAGUE
ATLETICO DE KOLKATA
1
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
9
 
 
 

17:50
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
RENNES
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-FAHAHEEL
7
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-JAHRA
8
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - A LYGA
ATLANTAS
6
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-QADISIYAH FC
7
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
 
 

18:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
AL-HAZEM
9
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIAALBANIA - SUPERLIGA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
 
 
FK KUKESI
2
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
OHOD
14
 
 
AL-BATEN
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
12
 
 
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 2. DIVISION POOL 2
AB COPENHAGEN
4
 
 
VANLOSE
3
 
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
AC MILAN
1
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
ANDERLECHT
3
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BETIS
2
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
4
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BORDEAUX
4
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FC ZURICH
2
 
 
LUDOGORETS
4
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FENERBAHCE
4
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
QARABAG
4
 
 
ARSENAL
1
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 
CELTIC
1
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
ROSENBORG
4
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
3
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
 
 
SPORTING CP
2
 
 

19:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - A LYGA
FK TRAKAI
4
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 

20:20
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-NASR SC
2
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
MC ALGER
9
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
 
DUNKERQUE
17
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
BOULOGNE
1
 
 
LE MANS
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 
MARSEILLE
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
CHELSEA
1
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
 
 
LAZIO
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FK JABLONEC
4
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KRASNODAR
1
 
 
SEVILLA
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
MALMO FF
3
 
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
RANGERS
2
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
4
 
 
GENK
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
 
 
VILLARREAL
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
STANDARD LIEGE
4
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
3
 
 

23:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - COPA PARAGUAY
CLUB RIVER PLATE
 
 
ATLETICO JUVENTUDE
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

20:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
SV SCHWECHAT
16
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
8
 
 

20:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
3
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
12
 
 

19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIAESTONIA - ESILIIGA
TALLINNA KALEV II
7
 
 
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
4
 
 

17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - SECOND DIVISION
AL-SHAMAL
4
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score