Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

03:00
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
19
1
 
INTERNACIONAL
5
1
 
1
1
1
1

03:00
2 HF
59'
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
IRANDUBA (W)
3
 
 
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
7
 
 
3
0
3
0

03:45
1 HF
30'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
RAMPLA JUNIORS
 
 
SANTA FE
 
 
 
0
0

05:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
2
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
LAMIA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
CAN THO
13
 
 
SAI GON
14
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
PASCOE VALE
4
 
 
AVONDALE FC
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
GREEN GULLY
7
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
6
 
 

13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
8
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PS TIRA
16
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
KELANTAN
12
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
CHELYABINSK
9
 
 
URAL 2
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HELSINGBORG
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
LADA TOGLIATTI
10
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
NOSTA
6
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
8
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
 
 
NIMES
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
USTI NAD LABEM
6
 
 
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BARNSLEY
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BESIKTAS
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ORGRYTE
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
9
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
UKRAINE (U19)
2
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
1
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC UFA
 
 
UDINESE
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
 
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC NEMAN GRODNO
7
 
 
FC SLUTSK
5
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
9
 
 
STAL MIELEC
18
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
CLAN JUVENIL
7
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BOULOGNE
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
EIBAR
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC KOLN
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MONTPELLIER
 
 
RODEZ
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OOSTENDE
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OSTERS IF
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
RUBIN
 
 
READING
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
STRASBOURG
 
 
NANCY
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
 
 
FC LIEFERING
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
FC KOLN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
MIEDZ LEGNICA
10
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
ALUMINIJ
1
 
 
NK CM CELJE
10
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIAESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA
FLORA TALLINN
2
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AUXERRE
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CAEN
 
 
LE HAVRE
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC PIPINSRIED
18
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
SPVGG BAYREUTH
9
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
7
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
VFR GARCHING
13
 
 
FC MEMMINGEN
11
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
LEOBENDORF
 
 
SV NEUBERG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SAK KLAGENFURT
 
 
VOLKERMARKT
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SVG REICHENAU
 
 
KSV SUPERFUND
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
ZNOJMO
3
 
 
VARNSDORF
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
AALBORG
5
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CLERMONT FOOT
 
 
ORLEANS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
RODA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
JUMILLA
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NIORT
 
 
LAVAL
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ROMA
 
 
AVELLINO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SC VERL
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC AUGSBURG II
14
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
8
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
TIGRE
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SK MARIA SAAL
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SV GRODIG
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
TURKEY (U19)
3
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KVC WESTERLO
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NK VARAZDIN
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VOLENDAM
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
CHROBRY GLOGOW
8
 
 
LKS LODZ
13
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC MINSK
10
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
EBREICHSDORF
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SC NEUSIEDL 1919
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SC SCHWAZ
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
WONISCH INSTALLATIONEN
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
WSC HERTHA
 
 
LASK LINZ
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
DONCASTER
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LEVANTE
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MARBELLA FC
 
 
GRANADA CF
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TORQUAY
 
 
CARDIFF
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VALENCIENNES
 
 
QUEVILLY
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
7
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
10
 
 
DINAMO VRANJE
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
VOJVODINA
16
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
3
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC MAUERWERK
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
USV METTERSDORF
 
 
SV HORN
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ABERDEEN
 
 
WEST BROM
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
JAGIELLONIA
16
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALTRINCHAM
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MACCLESFIELD
 
 
BURNLEY
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
BOHEMIANS
8
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
CORK CITY
2
 
 
DERRY CITY
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
6
 
 
LIMERICK FC
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
WATERFORD UNITED
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
CABINTEELY
7
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
UCD
1
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LILLE
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
FINN HARPS
3
 
 
SHELBOURNE
4
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
NJARDVIK
10
 
 

22:20
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC KUFSTEIN
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 

23:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
 
 
ALDOSIVI
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score