Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
TYUMEN
12
 
 
BALTIKA
19
2
 
3
0
4
1

17:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
ZENIT 2
14
1
 
TAMBOV
11
2
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
1 HF
35'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ESKISEHIRSPOR
 
 
MC ORAN
 
 
 
1
0

18:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
 
 
 
0
3
 

18:00
1 HF
42'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TRIGLAV KRANJ
 
 
FC ASHDOD
 
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
1
1

18:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
MORDOVIA SARANSK
4
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
 
 
1
1

18:30
1 HF
10'
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
TURKEY (U19)
2
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
1
 
 
1
0

18:30
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
FC UFA
 
 
 
0
1
 

18:30
1 HF
10'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
RUBIN
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
0
0

18:30
1 HF
15'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
AVANGARD KURSK
17
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
9
 
 
0
1

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 

18:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
HOROYA AC
2
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
HJK HELSINKI
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
VALLETTA FC
 
 
FK KUKESI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AJACCIO
 
 
BASTIA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CARL ZEISS JENA
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
JS KABYLIE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
 
 
SIOFOK
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HAPOEL RAANANA
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KRASNODAR
 
 
ORENBURG
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LENS
 
 
VALENCIENNES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LES HERBIERS
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
UNION BERLIN
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VASAS
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
KRASNODAR 2
18
 
 
SIBIR
13
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC KOLN
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LAVAL
 
 
CHOLET
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NIORT
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
20
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
APOEL
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
MALMO FF
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
B93 COPENHAGEN
 
 
HVIDOVRE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
EIBAR
 
 
TUDELANO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
READING
 
 
BESIKTAS
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VILLARREAL
 
 
HERCULES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ZULTE-WAREGEM
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
15
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
PFC SOCHI
7
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
FRANCE (U19)
3
 
 
UKRAINE (U19)
4
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
DORCHESTER
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OOSTENDE
 
 
ROESELARE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
FLAMENGO (W)
2
 
 
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
PORTUGUESA (W)
7
 
 
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
SANTOS (W)
1
 
 
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
SHKENDIJA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BATH CITY
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
COBH RAMBLERS
 
 
PRESTON
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FOREST GREEN
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MURCIA
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
REAL LINENSE
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
KR REYKJAVIK (W)
10
 
 
IBV (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
THOR / KA (W)
2
 
 
GRINDAVIK (W)
7
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
SPARTAKS
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BALA TOWN
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BANGOR FC
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
IPSWICH
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
COLCHESTER
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DARTFORD
 
 
GILLINGHAM
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GRIMSBY
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TORQUAY
 
 
PLYMOUTH
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WARRINGTON TOWN
 
 
TRANMERE
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
STENHOUSEMUIR
5
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALDERSHOT TOWN
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALFRETON
 
 
BUXTON
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALTRINCHAM
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BANGOR CITY
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BASINGSTOKE
 
 
EASTLEIGH
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BRADFORD
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BROMLEY
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CARRICK RANGERS
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CHIPPENHAM
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
EBBSFLEET UNITED
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC HALIFAX TOWN
 
 
PORT VALE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
 
 
OLDHAM
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KIDDERMINSTER
 
 
BURTON ALBION
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
NEWCASTLE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
STOCKPORT
 
 
ROCHDALE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WALSALL
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WYCOMBE
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
YEOVIL
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ALLOA ATHLETIC
4
 
 
ARBROATH
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 
BERWICK
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
COWDENBEATH
1
 
 
INVERNESS CT
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
DUMBARTON
1
 
 
QUEENS PARK
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
DUNFERMLINE
4
 
 
PETERHEAD
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
FALKIRK
5
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
5
 
 
LIVINGSTON
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
MONTROSE
1
 
 
EAST FIFE
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
MOTHERWELL
4
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
PARTICK
2
 
 
MORTON
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
1
 
 
CLYDE
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ROSS COUNTY
1
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ST MIRREN
2
 
 
SPARTANS
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 
BRECHIN
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
AL AHLY CAIRO
4
 
 
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
ES SETIF
4
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
KCCA FC
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
LUDOGORETS
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
CORK CITY
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
9
 
 
HK/VIKINGUR (W)
6
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PORTIMONENSE
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ACADEMICA
 
 
BELENENSES
 
 
 
 

23:50
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
3 DE FEBRERO
11
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
10
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score