Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
2 HF
90+
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
5
 
 
SAHAB SC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.20

5.75

18:30
2 HF
88'
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
8
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.15

2.87

3.60

18:40
2 HF
90+
1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
8
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
11
 
 
2
2
2
2

1.70

3.40

4.50

19:00
2 HF
70'
SL
TIRANA
7
 
 
PARTIZANI
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
2 HF
71'
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
5
1
1
FK JABLONEC
8
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.30

2.60

19:00
2 HF
71'
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
12
 
 
AVRANCHES
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
2 HF
72'
NAT
QUEVILLY
3
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

19:00
2 HF
72'
NAT
SETE
9
 
 
CRETEIL
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
2 HF
72'
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
18
 
 
ORLEANS
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
2 HF
69'
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.25

2.75

19:00
2 HF
70'
SL
NAPREDAK
17
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.30

2.70

19:30
H/T
H/T
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
12
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
1
 
2
1
2
1

4.50

3.80

1.60

19:30
H/T
H/T
2L
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
16
1
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
14
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.37

3.50

2.45

19:30
H/T
H/T
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
13
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
8
1
 
2
1
2
1

2.25

3.40

2.70

19:30
H/T
H/T
ECH
BARNSLEY
14
1
 
BOURNEMOUTH
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

3.20

3.40

2.25

19:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.40

2.90

19:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
4
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.62

3.40

2.55

19:45
1 HF
43'
ED
MVV
18
1
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
4
 
 
1
1

5.25

4.50

1.50

19:45
1 HF
42'
ED
TELSTAR
7
 
 
CAMBUUR
1
 
 
0
0

5.50

4.33

1.53

20:00
1 HF
28'
SL
ODENSE
10
 
 
AALBORG
5
 
 
0
0

3.40

3.40

2.05

20:00
1 HF
25'
D1
HB KOGE
7
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
5
 
 
1
0

2.70

3.60

2.20

20:00
1 HF
29'
D1
SKIVE
12
 
 
HOBRO
8
 
 
1
0

3.40

3.60

2.05

20:00
1 HF
24'
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
18
 
 
SV MEPPEN
20
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.40

3.30

20:00
1 HF
26'
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
18
 
 
KARELA
1
 
 
0
0
 

20:30
SCH
WST
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
14
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
18
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.55

20:30
SCH
BP
MAGHREB FES
7
 
 
FAR RABAT
3
 
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.37

20:30
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
15
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.15

21:00
SCH
1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
8
 
 
RFC SERAING
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
AURORA
14
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
 
 

3.50

4.00

1.90

21:00
SCH
B
OESTE
20
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
11
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U23)
6
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
9
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
U18
STOKE CITY (U18)
10
 
 
BLACKBURN (U18)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
BOULOGNE
15
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
CONCARNEAU
10
 
 
LAVAL
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
LE MANS
11
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
2
 
 
ANNECY
16
 
 

21:00
SCH
ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
10
 
 
EMMEN
18
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

21:00
SCH
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
SC KRIENS
7
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.00

21:00
SCH
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 
FC AARAU
6
 
 

3.00

3.80

2.10

21:15
SCH
NBI
BUDAFOKI MTE
7
 
 
UJPEST
10
 
 

2.70

3.75

2.37

21:25
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
7
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
5
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.15

21:30
SCH
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
13
 
 
UNION BERLIN
6
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.75

21:30
SCH
PR
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
10
 
 
COLERAINE FC
8
 
 

4.20

4.33

1.61

21:30
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
11
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
12
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

21:45
SCH
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
14
 
 
ANDERLECHT
7
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.80

21:45
SCH
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
8
 
 
INVERNESS CT
5
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.25

21:45
SCH
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
9
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.28

22:00
SCH
FED1B
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
1
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FED1B
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
7
 
 
SANSINENA
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FED2A
DEFENSORES VR
5
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FED2B
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
SOL DE MAYO
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
AP
BOLIVAR
6
 
 
SAN JOSE
9
 
 

1.25

6.00

8.00

22:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTES LA SERENA
17
 
 
IQUIQUE
13
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.75

22:00
SCH
L1
NIMES
16
 
 
MARSEILLE
6
 
 

5.50

3.80

1.65

22:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
17
 
 
PESCARA
20
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.62

22:00
SCH
ED
ALMERE CITY FC
2
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
13
 
 

1.30

5.50

7.00

22:00
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
15
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
12
 
 

3.20

3.80

1.90

22:00
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
CELTA VIGO
18
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.60

22:10
SCH
PBM2A
SAN TELMO
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
FED2B
DESAMPARADOS
7
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
2
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
PENAFIEL
6
 
 
LEIXOES
15
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.70

23:00
SCH
FED2B
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
5
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
 
ARAGUA FC
3
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
D1
CD OLMEDO
12
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
11
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.87

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
CL
TAURO FC
7
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SF
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
 
 
LLANEROS FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
PL
GUDJA UNITED
5
 
 
BALZAN FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
12
 
 
SPARTANS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
5
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
NL
EUROPA FC
4
 
 
LYNX
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
AC RANGERS
13
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
ST ELOI LUPOPO
6
 
 
JSK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
13
 
 
AL-ADALAH
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
AS SALE
1
 
 
WYDAD TEMARA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
5
 
 
WYDAD FES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FIN
SL
BESIKTAS
4
1
 
KASIMPASA
5
 
1
1
0
3
0

1.70

4.20

4.33

18:00
FIN
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
11
4
 
NEA SALAMIS
12
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.30

2.87

18:00
FIN
PL
LIJA ATHLETIC
15
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
1LG
BURSASPOR
9
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
12
 
 
0
1
1
3

2.37

3.20

2.87

18:00
FIN
WCQ
QATAR
1
 
 
BANGLADESH
5
1
 
2
0
5
0
 

1.02

15.00

23.00

17:30
FIN
PL
YARMOUK
15
 
 
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

10.00

7.00

1.14

17:15
FIN
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
2
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.33

4.50

8.50

17:15
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
10
3
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
3
 
2
2
3
3

5.25

3.75

1.53

17:00
FIN
L1
MC ORAN
9
 
 
JS KABYLIE
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

2.87

3.40

17:00
FIN
PL
KING FAISAL BABES
6
 
 
INTER ALLIES
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
6
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
7
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.95

3.00

4.00

16:00
FIN
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9
2
 
ANORTHOSIS
1
1
 
1
0
2
1

5.00

3.75

1.60

16:00
FIN
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
3
 
BENGALURU FC
4
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.60

3.00

2.50

16:00
FIN
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.80

3.30

1.80

16:00
FIN
BP2
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
16
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
11
2
 
O HIGGINS
15
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.90

3.60

3.50

15:00
FIN
L1
AS AIN MLILA
14
 
 
NC MAGRA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.66

3.25

5.25

15:00
FIN
L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
6
 
 
USM BEL ABBES
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.36

3.80

8.00

15:00
FIN
GS
VISSEL KOBE
1
1
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
3
2
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.87

3.60

2.25

15:00
FIN
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
FULHAM (U23)
10
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
7
 
 
1
2
5
2
 

15:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
4
 
 
KAFR QASIM
15
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.57

3.80

5.00

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
13
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
5
 
2
2
0
4
0

3.00

3.20

2.25

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
2
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.65

3.60

4.75

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

3.80

6.50

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
10
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
14
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.83

3.25

3.80

15:00
FIN
PL
KMC
5
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
1LG
TUZLASPOR
3
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.30

3.10

2.80

15:00
FIN
PL
BUL FC
3
 
 
SC VILLA
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL
MBARARA CITY
15
 
 
URA FC
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
POLICE FC
4
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SF
UCV
 
 
URENA SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:45
FIN
D2A
AL ENTESAR
9
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:30
FIN
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
2
 
 
SOLIN
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

14:30
FIN
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
11
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
15
 
 
0
1
3
1

14:30
FIN
D2A
AL-HJAZZ
12
 
 
AL-JNDAL
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

14:25
FIN
D1
NAJRAN
6
 
 
AL-DRAIH
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:25
FIN
D2A
AL-LEWAA
7
 
 
AL-SAFA
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:20
FIN
D1
AL-JABALAIN
2
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
17
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

14:20
FIN
D2A
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
13
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:15
FIN
D1
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:15
FIN
D2A
AL-SADD SAUDI
8
 
 
BISHA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:15
FIN
D2A
AL-ZULFI
11
 
 
KUMAIT
14
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

14:05
FIN
D1
AL-SHOALAH
15
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
2PFL
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
8
 
 
MINYOR PERNIK
13
 
 
1
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
FINAL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
 
 
GAGRA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-5
 

14:00
FIN
PL
KCB
1
 
 
NAIROBI CITY STARS
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
SL
PRISHTINA
3
 
 
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
14
 
1
HUTTEEN SC
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
3
 
1
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARAMAH
1
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
JABLEH SC
7
 
 
AL-WATHBA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TALIYA
8
 
1
AL-FOTUWA
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TISHREEN
2
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
10
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

12:00
FIN
GS
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
2
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

4.50

4.20

1.65

12:00
FIN
GS
SYDNEY FC
4
1
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
3
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

4.50

4.50

1.61

12:00
FIN
PL
WAZITO FC
7
 
 
VIHIGA UNITED
17
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

11:00
FIN
PF
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
 
 
 
3
0
4
0

11:00
FIN
PF
SOUTH ADELAIDE
 
 
WHITE CITY
 
 
1
1
0
1
3

10:00
FIN
EL2
ZUGDIDI
6
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
7
 
 
1
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
SF
CRUZ AZUL
1
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
2
 
3
0
4
0

1.80

3.30

4.20

03:30
FIN
QF
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
 
5
 
0
3
0
3

03:00
FIN
LIG
JAGUARES
2
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
QF
PUMAS TABASCO
 
 
ATLANTE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

02:30
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
10
 
 
AVAI
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

02:30
FIN
R16
GREMIO
1
 
CLUB GUARANI
 
4
1
1
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
R16
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
 
CA RIVER PLATE
 
3
1
0
0
0
1

1.40

4.50

6.50

02:30
FIN
R16
VASCO DA GAMA
5
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
4
 
0
0
0
1

2.60

3.10

2.60

02:15
FIN
SF
RACING MONTEVIDEO
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:10
FIN
PBN2B
CHACARITA JUNIORS
6
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
AP
BLOOMING
3
 
 
REAL POTOSI
10
 
 
0
0
2
1

02:00
FIN
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
6
 
 
MONAGAS SC
8
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

01:00
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
3
2
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
8
1
 
1
0
1
1

00:30
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
 
OLIMPIA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:15
FIN
R16
UNION LA CALERA
3
 
JUNIOR
 
1
2
1
1
2
1
2-4

2.60

3.10

2.60

00:00
FIN
A
GOIAS
20
3
 
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

7.50

4.50

1.40

00:00
FIN
SF
SUD AMERICA
 
 
JUVENTUD
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
EPL
ASTON VILLA
10
 
 
NEWCASTLE
13
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:00
POST
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
14
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHE
HESSEN DREIEICH
2
 
 
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
5
 
 

20:30
POST
ONN
GREIFSWALDER SV
2
 
 
TORGELOWER SV GREIF
5
 
 

20:30
POST
ONS
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
3
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
17
 
 

20:30
POST
ONS
UNION SANDERSDORF
5
 
 
VFL HALLE 96
2
 
 

20:30
POST
ORPN
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
8
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
5
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ORPS
FC SPEYER 09
9
 
 
TUS MECHTERSHEIM
10
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHA
HAMM UNITED
7
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
15
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHA
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
2
 
 
TSV CONCORDIA
4
 
 
 

20:00
POST
NTHN
HAMBURGER SV II
5
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1
 
 

20:00
POST
NTHS
TSV HAVELSE
1
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
3
 
 

20:00
POST
ORPN
EINTRACHT TRIER
1
 
 
FV ENGERS
7
 
 
 

20:00
POST
OHA
BRAMFELDER SV
13
 
 
TUS OSDORF
17
 
 
 

20:00
POST
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
2
 
 
FC WIL 1900
8
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.00

19:30
POST
2L
SV HORN
10
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
6
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

19:00
POST
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
10
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
13
 
 
 

16:00
POST
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
GUANGZHOU FC
2
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
4
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
4
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
GAGRA
3
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
2
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
5
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
7
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
10
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
8
 
 
ZUGDIDI
9
 
 
 

13:30
POST
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
AREMA FC
12
 
 
 

13:30
POST
CP1
LAZIO (U19)
3
 
 
SPAL (U19)
4
 
 
 

13:00
POST
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

12:00
POST
PL
WAZITO FC
18
 
 
MATHARE UNITED
10
 
 
 

10:30
POST
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score