Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
1
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
 

12:00
SCH
3G2
CHITA
15
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
DALIAN PRO
8
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
7
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

13:00
SCH
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
7
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
7
 
 
ZENIT 2
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G2
KOLOMNA
16
 
 
RODINA
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G2
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
TVER FC
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G4
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
15
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
10
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
6
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.70

13:30
SCH
KL1
SUWON FC
11
 
 
GWANGJU FC
12
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

14:00
SCH
PL
MWADUI
18
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
17
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
 
 
BEIJING BSU
6
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
4
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
FC NOAH
2
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
4
 
 

1.36

4.00

8.50

15:00
SCH
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U18)
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
9
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
ANZHI
6
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
DOLGOPRUDNY
1
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
AMAZULU
2
 
 
BAROKA FC
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
12
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
6
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
3
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
19
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G4
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
12
 
 
ORENBURG 2
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
KONYASPOR
11
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.30

18:00
SCH
2PFL
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
10
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
8
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

18:00
SCH
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
6
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
A
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
8
 
 
FC FLORESTI
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SANTA CLARA
8
 
 
RIO AVE
15
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.25

18:00
SCH
PL
TONDELA
10
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
9
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

18:00
SCH
3G2
MUROM
11
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
3G2
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
8
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
PR
FC URARTU
5
 
 
FC VAN
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
 
 
KUPS
9
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

18:30
SCH
VEI
ILVES
5
 
 
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 

5.25

3.60

1.66

18:30
SCH
3G4
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
NOSTA
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
ERMIS
7
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SIMBA SC
1
 
 
COASTAL UNION
10
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.72

19:30
SCH
BL
RIED
3
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
5
 
 

2.37

3.30

2.70

19:30
SCH
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
6
 
 
SCR ALTACH
4
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.45

19:30
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
BEROE
6
 
 

1.50

3.80

6.00

19:30
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
6
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
11
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.90

20:00
SCH
D1
HB KOGE
6
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.10

20:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
3
 
 
SKIVE
5
 
 

1.90

3.30

4.00

20:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
6
 
 
KOLDING IF
4
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

20:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
LEICESTER
4
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
16
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
NACIONAL
18
 
 
BENFICA
3
 
 

11.00

6.00

1.25

20:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
12
 
 
CADIZ
11
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.20

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC AARAU
4
 
 
SC KRIENS
8
 
 

20:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
SIBENIK
6
 
 

1.28

4.75

10.00

20:15
SCH
SF
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SF
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 
ERZURUM BB
19
 
 

1.45

4.00

7.50

20:30
SCH
SL
BESIKTAS
1
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
9
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

20:30
SCH
SL
DENIZLISPOR
21
 
 
GALATASARAY
3
 
 

9.00

5.50

1.25

20:30
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
SIVASSPOR
6
 
 

1.50

4.10

6.50

20:30
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
8
 
 
RIZESPOR
12
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.80

20:30
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
 
 
GOZTEPE
10
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.37

20:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
14
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
17
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

20:30
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
15
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
18
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.75

20:30
SCH
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
13
 
 
HATAYSPOR
5
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.40

21:00
SCH
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
15
 
 
YEOVIL
16
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.80

21:00
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
14
 
 
WEYMOUTH
18
 
 

1.80

4.00

3.75

21:00
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
3
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
11
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

21:00
SCH
PD
ELCHE
19
 
 
ALAVES
16
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.60

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC THUN
2
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
AL-AIN FC
6
 
 
HATTA SC
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
SHARJAH FC
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
1
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
9
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
BANIYAS SC
2
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
12
 
 
AJMAN
13
 
 
 

21:10
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
9
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

21:30
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
1
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.10

21:30
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 
FC LUGANO
6
 
 

1.80

4.20

3.75

21:45
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
8
 
 
KINGS LYNN
21
 
 

1.25

5.75

11.00

21:45
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
12
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
7
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

21:45
SCH
NL
WEALDSTONE
19
 
 
BROMLEY
9
 
 

10.00

6.00

1.25

21:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
4
 
 
UDINESE
11
 
 

1.30

5.00

11.00

21:45
SCH
SF
AIRDRIEONIANS
 
 
COVE RANGERS
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.37

21:45
SCH
SF
MORTON
 
 
MONTROSE
 
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.25

21:45
SCH
SF
DUMBARTON
 
 
STRANRAER
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.60

21:45
SCH
SF
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
ELGIN CITY
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.20

22:00
SCH
QF
CORINTHIANS
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
NL
SUTTON UTD
2
 
 
WOKING
20
 
 

1.18

6.50

15.00

22:15
SCH
EPL
SOUTHAMPTON
16
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

22:30
SCH
PL
SPORTING CP
1
 
 
BOAVISTA
16
 
 

1.44

4.20

7.50

23:00
SCH
PD
LEVANTE
14
 
 
BARCELONA
3
 
 

12.00

7.00

1.20

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
PL
TALABA
17
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SF
FOLGORE
 
 
SP LIBERTAS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
ATLETICO CEARENSE
2
 
 
PACAJUS SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NL
EUROPA FC
3
 
 
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
9
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
8
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
KAZMA
4
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-NASR SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U19
ODENSE (U19)
6
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:55
FTR
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:50
FTR
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
5
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
15
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-HEDOOD
20
 
 
AL SEMAWAH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BAGHDAD FC
8
 
 
AL-MINAA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
6
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
6
 
 
MBARARA CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
12
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ONDUPARAKA
13
 
 
SC VILLA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
UPDF FC
8
 
 
MYDA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:55
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
2
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
SL
JSK
11
 
 
FC SIMBA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FL
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
NORAVANK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PR
BC RANGERS
7
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
EL2
GAREJI
5
 
 
ZUGDIDI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
1
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
11
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
01:00
FTR
PB
DEPORTES TEMUCO
2
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
05:30
FIN
QF
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

04:00
FIN
QF
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

03:30
FIN
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
8
 
 
BARNECHEA
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

03:10
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
3
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.20

4.50

03:00
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
9
 
 
AURORA
11
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.60

3.75

5.00

03:00
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
15
 
1
MANTA FC
12
 
 
0
0
0
3

2.30

3.20

2.90

02:00
FIN
SF
SPORT RECIFE
 
 
SALGUEIRO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
QF
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
CL
SPORTING SAN JOSE
9
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

5.00

3.80

1.55

00:00
FIN
QF
ATLAS (W)
 
 
PACHUCA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
CANC
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
 
YORK
8
 
 

3.30

3.50

1.90

21:45
CANC
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.44

21:45
CANC
NLN
BOSTON UTD
6
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.30

21:45
CANC
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
15
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
5
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.80

21:45
CANC
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
16
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
13
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.20

21:45
CANC
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
20
 
 
ALFRETON
21
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.70

21:45
CANC
NLN
HEREFORD
12
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
11
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

21:45
CANC
NLN
SOUTHPORT
17
 
 
LEAMINGTON
9
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
BRAINTREE
19
 
 
BATH CITY
18
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

21:45
CANC
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
16
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

21:45
CANC
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
17
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
9
 
 

3.75

3.30

1.83

21:45
CANC
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
1
 
 
BILLERICAY
15
 
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

21:45
CANC
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
12
 
 
DARTFORD
2
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.00

21:45
CANC
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
3
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
20
 
 

1.83

3.80

3.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
EBBSFLEET UNITED
8
 
 
CHELMSFORD
13
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
7
 
 
WELLING
21
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.00

21:45
CANC
NLS
ST ALBANS
5
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
11
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.20

21:45
CANC
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
4
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
HORSHAM
9
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEWES
18
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MARGATE
20
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
MERSTHAM
22
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 

16:00
CANC
PR
GANDZASAR
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 

15:00
CANC
3G2
ZENIT IRKUTSK
14
 
 
SMOLENSK
12
 
 

11:00
CANC
FL
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 
SEVAN
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score