Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
POST
GS
UGANDA
3
 
 
TOGO
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
AVRANCHES
6
 
 
PAU
1
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
13
 
 
DUNKERQUE
2
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
BOULOGNE
3
 
 
TOULON
18
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
CHOLET
12
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
4
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
CONCARNEAU
11
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
7
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
CRETEIL
9
 
 
LAVAL
10
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
LE PUY
15
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
5
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
8
 
 
BEZIERS
16
 
 

22:00
POST
NAT
QUEVILLY
14
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
17
 
 

22:00
POST
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
DUNDALK
2
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
CORK CITY
9
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
UCD
4
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
 

21:30
POST
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
9
 
 
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
1
 
 

21:30
POST
EST
EBREICHSDORF
3
 
 
NEUSIEDL/SEE
11
 
 

21:30
POST
EST
FC MAUERWERK
12
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2
 
 

21:30
POST
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
10
 
 
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
7
 
 

21:30
POST
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
8
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
18
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
2
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
8
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
FC NURNBERG
14
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
15
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 
SV WEHEN
16
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
7
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
17
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
11
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
6
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
5
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
13
 
 
HANNOVER 96
9
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
12
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
10
 
 

21:25
POST
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
8
 
 
AL-SADD SC
3
 
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
7
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
FC BW LINZ
10
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
9
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
FC LIEFERING
5
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
12
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
GRAZER AK
15
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
3
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 
SV HORN
13
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
RIED
1
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
4
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
11
 
 

21:00
POST
2L
SV LAFNITZ
6
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
14
 
 

21:00
POST
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
13
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
14
 
 

21:00
POST
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
AJACCIO
3
 
 
GUINGAMP
8
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
CAEN
13
 
 
AUXERRE
11
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
CHATEAUROUX
15
 
 
VALENCIENNES
7
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
5
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
10
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
ESTAC TROYES
4
 
 
NANCY
12
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
9
 
 
LE MANS
19
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
LE HAVRE
6
 
 
SOCHAUX
14
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
LENS
2
 
 
RODEZ
16
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
NIORT
18
 
 
LORIENT
1
 
 

21:00
POST
L2
PARIS FC
17
 
 
ORLEANS
20
 
 

21:00
POST
ERD
GRONINGEN
9
 
 
HEERENVEEN
10
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
9
 
 
JONG AJAX
4
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
CAMBUUR
1
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
DORDRECHT
19
 
 
VOLENDAM
3
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
HELMOND SPORT
20
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
12
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
JONG AZ
14
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
6
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
NAC BREDA
5
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
13
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
 
 
EXCELSIOR
7
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
RODA
17
 
 
JONG PSV
18
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
TELSTAR
10
 
 
DEN BOSCH
11
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
TOP OSS
16
 
 
MVV
15
 
 

21:00
POST
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
5
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
6
 
 

20:00
POST
D2
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
3
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
9
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
RAMTHA SC
8
 
 

19:15
POST
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
12
 
 
 

19:00
POST
GS
MOROCCO
1
 
 
RWANDA
2
 
 
 

19:00
FIN
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
9
3
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
16
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.83

3.25

4.75

19:00
POST
D2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 
VARNSDORF
13
 
 

19:00
POST
D2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
4
 
 

18:40
POST
SPL
AL-ETTIFAQ
10
 
 
AL-FAYHA
11
 
 
 

18:30
POST
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
10
 
 
ISTRA 1961
8
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
AL-NAHDA CLUB
3
 
 
MIRBAT
14
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
8
 
 
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
SAHAM
5
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
10
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
11
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
DHOFAR
2
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
4
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
6
 
 
 

18:15
POST
OPL
SOHAR
7
 
 
FANJA SC
9
 
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
15
 
 
RIED (AM)
13
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
ATSV WOLFSBERG
14
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
11
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
7
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
SC KALSDORF
12
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
2
 
 
FC WELS
16
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
UNION GURTEN
4
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
1
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
8
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
6
 
 

18:00
POST
CTR
WSC HERTHA
3
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
10
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
CROATIA (W)
4
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
FINLAND (W)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL (W)
3
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
FRANCE (W)
3
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
4
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
HUNGARY (W)
3
 
 
ICELAND (W)
2
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
ITALY (W)
1
 
 
ISRAEL (W)
4
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
MONTENEGRO (W)
4
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
POLAND (W)
1
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
RUSSIA (W)
2
 
 
TURKEY (W)
6
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
SLOVAKIA (W)
4
 
 
LATVIA (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
SLOVENIA (W)
3
 
 
ESTONIA (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
WALES (W)
2
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SPR
ORGRYTE
12
 
 
OSTERS IF
13
 
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
US TATAOUINE
10
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
CS CHEBBA
9
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
12
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
CS HAMMAM-LIF
11
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
7
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
8
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
ETOILE DU SAHEL
6
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
5
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
13
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
US MONASTIRIENNE
3
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
14
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
14
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
8
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
2
 
 
SESVETE
4
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
10
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
3
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
6
 
 
NK OSIJEK II
7
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
13
 
 
SOLIN
15
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
12
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
9
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
RUDES
5
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
16
 
 

17:30
POST
2.HNL
SIBENIK
1
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
11
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
16
 
 
SWANSEA
11
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
BRENTFORD
4
 
 
CHARLTON
22
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
7
 
 
HULL CITY
21
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
CARDIFF
9
 
 
BLACKBURN
10
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
LEEDS
1
 
 
STOKE CITY
17
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
LUTON
23
 
 
BARNSLEY
24
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 
FULHAM
3
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
READING
14
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
18
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
15
 
 
PRESTON
6
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
WEST BROM
2
 
 
DERBY
12
 
 

17:00
POST
ECH
WIGAN
20
 
 
QPR
13
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
17
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
5
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
SUNDERLAND
7
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
BLACKPOOL
13
 
 
ROCHDALE
19
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
SHREWSBURY
16
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
GILLINGHAM
11
 
 
COVENTRY
1
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
IPSWICH
10
 
 
BOLTON
23
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
LINCOLN
15
 
 
DONCASTER
9
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
6
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
18
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
ROTHERHAM
2
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
4
 
 

17:00
POST
EL1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
WYCOMBE
8
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
17
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
CREWE
1
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
EXETER
4
 
 
MORECAMBE
22
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
FOREST GREEN
11
 
 
BRADFORD
9
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
7
 
 
COLCHESTER
6
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
OLDHAM
19
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
16
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
PORT VALE
8
 
 
GRIMSBY
13
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
SALFORD CITY
10
 
 
CARLISLE
18
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
20
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
MANSFIELD
21
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
2
 
 
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 

17:00
POST
EL2
WALSALL
14
 
 
PLYMOUTH
3
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
BROMLEY
13
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
22
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
CHESTERFIELD
19
 
 
STOCKPORT
7
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
CHORLEY
24
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
3
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
EASTLEIGH
16
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
8
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
21
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
5
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
6
 
 
BARROW
1
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 
AFC FYLDE
23
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
SUTTON UTD
14
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
17
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
TORQUAY
15
 
 
BARNET
11
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
WOKING
10
 
 
DOVER
12
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
WREXHAM
20
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
9
 
 

17:00
POST
NL
YEOVIL
4
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
18
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
5
 
 
BOSTON UTD
4
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
22
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
11
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
GATESHEAD
8
 
 
YORK
1
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
3
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
9
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
HEREFORD
15
 
 
CHESTER
7
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
16
 
 
KETTERING
20
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
10
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
LEAMINGTON
17
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
13
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
SOUTHPORT
12
 
 
ALFRETON
14
 
 

17:00
POST
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
6
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
18
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
BATH CITY
4
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
5
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
BRAINTREE
21
 
 
DARTFORD
6
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
16
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
15
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
8
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
7
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
20
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
11
 
 
OXFORD CITY
14
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
22
 
 
WEALDSTONE
1
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
9
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
17
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
ST ALBANS
19
 
 
BILLERICAY
18
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
WELLING
13
 
 
CHELMSFORD
10
 
 

17:00
POST
NLS
WEYMOUTH
3
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
12
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 
SAHAB SC
3
 
 

17:00
POST
VIR
SPARTAKS
1
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
10
 
 

17:00
POST
WPL
BALA TOWN
3
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
6
 
 

17:00
POST
WPL
PENYBONT FC
4
 
 
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
3
 
 

17:00
POST
WPL
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
1
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
BLUMENTHALER SV
7
 
 
FC UNION 60
13
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
BREMER SV
5
 
 
BTS NEUSTADT
14
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
BRINKUMER SV
3
 
 
SFL BREMERHAVEN
4
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
BSC HASTEDT
11
 
 
SG AUMUND-VEGESACK
9
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
FC OBERNEULAND
1
 
 
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
12
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
SC BORGFELD
8
 
 
SV HEMELINGEN
6
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
2
 
 
HABENHAUSER FV
15
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OHA
HAMM UNITED
4
 
 
BRAMFELDER SV
18
 
 
 

16:30
POST
IPL
FOOLAD FC
6
 
 
ZOB AHAN
11
 
 

16:30
POST
IPL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
9
 
 
GOL GOHAR
13
 
 

16:30
POST
IPL
PAYKAN
16
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
12
 
 

16:30
POST
IPL
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
15
 
 
SAIPA
14
 
 

16:20
POST
SPL
DHAMK
15
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
5
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 
HB KOGE
7
 
 

16:00
POST
D1
VIBORG
2
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
PERAK
2
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
KEDAH
8
 
 
PETALING JAYA CITY
11
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
3
 
 
TERENGGANU
9
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
PDRM
12
 
 
FELDA UNITED FC
6
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
UITM FC
10
 
 
PAHANG
4
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
KELANTAN UNITED
2
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
4
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
PENANG
3
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
10
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
PERAK II
12
 
 
KUCHING FA
11
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
SARAWAK UNITED
9
 
 
UKM FC
8
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
SELANGOR II
5
 
 
KELANTAN FA
7
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
TERENGGANU II
1
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
6
 
 

15:35
POST
CSL
TIANJIN TEDA
16
 
 
JIANGSU SUNING
12
 
 
 

15:15
POST
MSL
SABAH
5
 
 
SELANGOR
7
 
 

15:00
POST
ECH
MILLWALL
8
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
19
 
 

15:00
POST
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
3
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
14
 
 

15:00
POST
VL1
VIETTEL
4
 
 
THAN QUANG NINH
7
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
ALVANGENS IK (W)
 
 
MOSSENS BK (W)
 
 
 
1
1
6
1
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
LANDSKRONA BOIS
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

1.50

4.33

4.75

13:00
FIN
FRC
KIF SEMBERIJA
 
1
GOTAHOLMS
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

12:00
POST
NSW
MARCONI STALLIONS
1
 
 
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
4
 
 

11:15
POST
D2
PARDUBICE
1
 
 
VITKOVICE
15
 
 

11:15
POST
D2
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 
LISEN
8
 
 

09:00
POST
AL
WESTERN UNITED
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY
2
 
 

08:00
POST
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
9
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
 
 

05:30
POST
CL2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
5
 
 
ATLANTE
8
 
 
 

05:00
CANC
AP
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
10
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
8
 
 
 

05:00
POST
GS
DELFIN SC
3
 
 
SANTOS
1
 
 

03:00
POST
GS
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
4
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
2
 
 

01:00
POST
GS
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
 
 
PENAROL
3
 
 

00:00
CANC
AP
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
4
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score