Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:00
SCH
LMG
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
14
 
 
ATLAS
18
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.30

12:30
SCH
AL
BRISBANE ROAR FC
4
 
 
SYDNEY FC
1
 
 

2.87

3.60

2.30

13:00
SCH
CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
4
 
 
DALIAN PRO
7
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

13:00
SCH
3G3
KHIMKI 2
10
 
 
SAKHALIN
11
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL2
JEJU UNITED FC
3
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
10
 
 

1.50

3.80

5.50

15:00
SCH
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
5
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
6
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

16:00
SCH
3G4
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
8
 
 
TYUMEN
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2G2
ROSENBORG 2
11
 
 
SOTRA
3
 
 

2.80

4.00

2.00

17:00
SCH
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
12
 
 
AL MASRY
10
 
 

2.10

2.80

3.60

17:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
11
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
8
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

17:00
SCH
3G2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
9
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
JPL
AL-SAREEH
7
 
 
SAHAB SC
8
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.20

18:15
SCH
IPL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
12
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
14
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
HIFK
5
 
 
TPS
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

18:30
SCH
VEI
HONKA
4
 
 
SJK
9
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.75

18:30
SCH
YKK
EIF
6
 
 
GNISTAN
10
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.75

18:30
SCH
YKK
MUSA
4
 
 
MYPA
11
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.50

18:30
SCH
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
7
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.20

18:30
SCH
KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 
OLS
9
 
 

1.66

4.50

3.60

19:00
SCH
IPL
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 
SAIPA
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
9
 
 
GOL GOHAR
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
15
 
 
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
IPL
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
16
 
 
TRACTOR SC
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
QF
ESTEGHLAL FC
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
JERV
6
 
 
KONGSVINGER
15
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.33

19:00
SCH
D1
OYGARDEN
12
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
7
 
 

2.40

3.80

2.60

19:00
SCH
D1
RANHEIM
2
 
 
RAUFOSS
11
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
4
 
 
HAM-KAM
16
 
 

1.55

4.75

4.75

19:00
SCH
D1
STROMMEN
14
 
 
GRORUD
9
 
 

2.45

3.50

2.62

19:00
SCH
D1
TROMSO
1
 
 
SANDNES ULF
3
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

19:00
SCH
D1
ULL-KISA
13
 
 
ASANE
8
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.30

19:00
SCH
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
13
 
 
BAERUM
12
 
 

1.90

4.33

2.80

19:00
SCH
1L
RUKH LVIV
5
 
 
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15
 
 

19:05
SCH
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
8
 
 
AL-TAAWON
10
 
 

19:15
SCH
SPL
ABHA
9
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 

19:15
SCH
RPO
FC THUN
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.20

19:20
SCH
SPL
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 
AL-ADALAH
16
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
TANTA SC
16
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.00

19:45
SCH
EC
TWENTE
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

2.87

20:00
SCH
1A
OH LEUVEN
10
 
 
AS EUPEN
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
11
 
 
BEERSCHOT
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
11
 
 
BEROE
9
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.10

20:00
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
3
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
3
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.65

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
8
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
10
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.60

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
4
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
5
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
3
 
 
AL-AQABA
11
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-FATEH
14
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
BRANN
9
 
 

1.45

4.33

6.00

21:45
SCH
1R
FINN HARPS
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.53

22:00
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 

4.00

3.25

1.83

22:00
SCH
QF
INTER
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

22:00
SCH
QF
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 

1.20

6.75

14.00

22:00
SCH
RPO
PESCARA
 
 
PERUGIA
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

22:00
SCH
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
12
 
 

1.30

4.33

9.00

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FTR
D2NS
KUNGSANGENS
12
 
 
SKILJEBO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2NL
NOTVIKENS IK
9
 
 
BODENS BK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

7.50

5.50

1.25

 
20:30
FTR
D2OG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
7
 
 
OSTERLEN FF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

5.00

4.00

1.50

 
20:00
FTR
D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
7
 
 
IFK OSTERSUND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.40

3.75

2.30

 
17:00
FTR
FINAL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
 
 
AL-MAJD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
10
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
 
 
EHIME FC (W)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
4
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
02:00
FIN
CGA
FERROVIARIO
7
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:30
FIN
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
12
 
1
CLUB GUARANI
3
 
1
1
0
1
1

4.33

3.75

1.66

01:00
FIN
A
GREMIO
5
2
 
FLUMINENSE
19
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.60

5.50

00:00
FIN
CGA
JACUIPENSE
10
 
 
REMO
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:15
POST
URV
BREIDABLIK
5
 
 
FYLKIR
3
 
 

1.40

4.75

6.50

21:30
POST
AP
SPORT HUANCAYO
9
 
 
UTC
8
 
 

20:00
POST
3G2
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
KRAKEROY
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
1.D
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
 
 
HB TORSHAVN II
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
10
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
SL
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
SL
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
7
 
 
 

14:00
POST
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
 

05:30
CANC
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
6
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
7
 
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
13
 
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
11
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
 
 
 

02:30
POST
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
BUCARAMANGA
4
 
 
ENVIGADO
14
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
CHICO
5
 
 
MILLONARIOS
19
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
8
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
CUCUTA
6
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
20
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
JAGUARES
16
 
 
PEREIRA
10
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
LA EQUIDAD
18
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ONCE CALDAS
2
 
 
JUNIOR
17
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
SANTA FE
11
 
 
PATRIOTAS
9
 
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
ALIANZA LIMA
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
4
 
 

01:45
POST
A
PALMEIRAS
12
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
13
 
 

01:30
POST
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
7
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
 
 
AC MINEROS
14
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
8
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
18
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
12
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
LALA FC
19
 
 
ZULIA FC
9
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
16
 
 
CARACAS FC
2
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
YARACUYANOS FC
13
 
 
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score