Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

09:00
1 HF
43'
PR
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
FC ASTANA
3
 
 
1
0

09:35
1 HF
7'
2R
TIANJIN TEDA
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
 
 
 
0
0

10:00
SCH
PR
CASPIY
10
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
5
 
 

10:00
SCH
PR
FC KAYSAR
7
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

12:00
SCH
GS
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
1
 
 
 

7.50

4.20

1.44

12:00
SCH
GS
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
4
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

9.00

13:00
SCH
QR
KAZAKHSTAN (W)
5
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
14
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
1
 
 

13:35
SCH
2R
JIANGSU SUNING
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2
 
 

6.00

3.60

1.50

14:00
SCH
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
 
TARAZ
8
 
 

14:45
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
GS
CHIANGRAI UNITED
4
 
 
FC SEOUL
2
 
 
 

11.00

5.75

1.28

15:00
SCH
GS
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
 
 
FC TOKYO
3
 
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.53

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
1
 
 
READING (U23)
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
3
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
QR
ALBANIA (W)
4
 
 
CYPRUS (W)
5
 
 

1.45

4.50

4.75

15:00
SCH
PL
TRACTOR SC
13
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
7
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
4
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.30

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
14
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.00

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
2
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
16
 
 

1.65

3.60

4.75

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
13
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.10

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
5
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.45

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
10
 
 
KAFR QASIM
15
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.75

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
9
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
8
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.60

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
12
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
3
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.20

15:30
SCH
L1
CS CONSTANTINE
5
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
2
 
 

1.40

3.80

7.00

15:30
SCH
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
7
 
 
MC ORAN
12
 
 

2.45

2.75

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
RC RELIZANE
16
 
 
PARADOU AC
15
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.30

16:00
SCH
PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
4
 
 
FC NOAH
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
EAST BENGAL
9
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
3
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.00

16:00
SCH
JPL
RAMTHA SC
3
 
 
AL-SALT
5
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.25

16:00
SCH
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
8
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.62

16:00
SCH
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
4
 
 
BANIYAS SC
7
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.25

16:30
SCH
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
3
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.50

16:40
SCH
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
2
 
 
DHAMK
16
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.00

17:00
SCH
L1
JS KABYLIE
8
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
3
 
 

1.50

3.60

6.50

17:00
SCH
QR
CROATIA (W)
4
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
5
 
 

1.12

8.00

10.00

17:00
SCH
QR
GERMANY (W)
1
 
 
GREECE (W)
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
13
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

18:00
SCH
QR
ESTONIA (W)
6
 
 
TURKEY (W)
5
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.40

18:00
SCH
QR
RUSSIA (W)
2
 
 
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 

1.02

21.00

26.00

18:00
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
12
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
4
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.25

18:00
SCH
R32
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

18:30
SCH
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
8
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.50

18:30
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
21
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
15
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.05

18:40
SCH
1L
GORNIK LECZNA
3
 
 
LKS LODZ
2
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.80

18:40
SCH
1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
10
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
5
 
 

1.75

3.75

3.80

18:40
SCH
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
10
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
9
 
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

18:45
SCH
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
7
 
 
AL-KHURAITIAT
9
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.50

18:45
SCH
QSL
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
UMM SALAL
12
 
 

1.06

10.00

17.00

19:00
SCH
1.HNL
SIBENIK
6
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.40

19:00
SCH
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
4
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
11
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

19:00
SCH
D1
PARDUBICE
7
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
3
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.30

19:00
SCH
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
9
 
 
CONCARNEAU
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
CRETEIL
6
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
17
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
LAVAL
8
 
 
SETE
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
18
 
 
BASTIA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
ORLEANS
10
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
12
 
 
BOULOGNE
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
WISLA PLOCK
13
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
12
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

19:00
SCH
EPL
AL-AIN FC
6
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.25

19:00
SCH
PR
FK LVIV
13
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
8
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.37

19:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
2
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.15

19:30
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
8
 
 
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 

5.75

4.50

1.40

19:30
SCH
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
9
 
 
FC BW LINZ
3
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.37

19:30
SCH
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
14
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
13
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.10

19:30
SCH
2L
SV HORN
11
 
 
GRAZER AK
5
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.60

19:30
SCH
D1
FC HELSINGOR
6
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
5
 
 

2.62

4.00

2.30

19:30
SCH
FRIW
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
USA (W)
 
 
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.85

19:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
17
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
6
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

19:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
14
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

19:45
SCH
ED
CAMBUUR
2
 
 
DEN BOSCH
18
 
 

1.11

8.50

15.00

19:45
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
17
 
 
NAC BREDA
4
 
 

4.20

4.00

1.72

20:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
9
 
 
ODENSE
8
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.00

20:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
10
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
11
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
11
 
 
SC VERL
7
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
18
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
16
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
8
 
 

3.40

2.90

2.15

20:00
SCH
SD
ALCORCON
22
 
 
GIRONA
14
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.75

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC AARAU
7
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
3
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.60

20:00
SCH
CHL
SC KRIENS
6
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
5
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.15

20:45
SCH
R32
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FINAL
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
 
 

3.50

3.25

2.00

21:00
SCH
1B
DEINZE
5
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
8
 
 

1.36

5.00

6.25

21:00
SCH
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

21:00
SCH
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
13
 
 
AURORA
14
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.10

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
11
 
 
DERBY (U23)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
3
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
13
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
3
 
 
BELARUS (W)
4
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.50

21:00
SCH
QR
PORTUGAL (W)
2
 
 
SCOTLAND (W)
3
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.25

21:00
SCH
NBI
UJPEST
10
 
 
PAKS
5
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.10

21:00
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
5
 
 
WAALWIJK
15
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

21:00
SCH
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
10
 
 
FAMALICAO
9
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
4
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
8
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.25

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC WIL 1900
9
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.90

21:30
SCH
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
6
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
9
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

21:30
SCH
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
5
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

21:45
SCH
1A
AS EUPEN
13
 
 
CHARLEROI
4
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

21:45
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
9
 
 
QPR
13
 
 

1.60

3.80

6.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
7
 
 
SUNDERLAND
8
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.45

21:45
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
12
 
 
WEALDSTONE
4
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.75

21:45
SCH
PL
BALA TOWN
3
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
8
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

21:55
SCH
2R
TRANMERE
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.25

22:00
SCH
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
11
 
 
NEWCASTLE
15
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.40

22:00
SCH
QR
FRANCE (W)
1
 
 
AUSTRIA (W)
2
 
 

1.12

8.00

11.00

22:00
SCH
QR
SPAIN (W)
2
 
 
MOLDOVA (W)
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
L1
STRASBOURG
19
 
 
RENNES
7
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.50

22:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
6
 
 
LECCE
3
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.50

22:00
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
15
 
 
JONG PSV
14
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

22:00
SCH
ED
VOLENDAM
6
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
1
 
 

2.37

3.75

2.70

22:00
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
17
 
 
LEVANTE
18
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

22:00
SCH
SD
MALAGA
9
 
 
LUGO
11
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.30

23:00
SCH
PL
TONDELA
12
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

23:00
SCH
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
7
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
5
 
 

23:15
SCH
AP
REAL POTOSI
10
 
 
GUABIRA
11
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.33

23:30
SCH
D1
LDU QUITO
3
 
 
CD OLMEDO
10
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:45
FTR
R16
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
CL
NAXXAR LIONS
13
 
 
MQABBA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ROCHA FC
10
 
 
ALBION FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
3
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
BAHIA DE FEIRA
5
 
 
TUPYNAMBAS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
CALDENSE
6
 
 
BRASILIENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
GAMA
2
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
PALMAS
8
 
 
VILLA NOVA-MG
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
NL
LIONS GIBRALTAR
5
 
 
EUROPA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA3
CAMPINENSE
6
 
 
AMERICA-RN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA3
FLORESTA
3
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA3
GLOBO FC
5
 
 
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA3
SALGUEIRO
2
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA4
ABC
1
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA4
CENTRAL SC
6
 
 
JACYOBA AC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA4
CORURIPE
4
 
 
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA4
FREIPAULISTANO
7
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
R16
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CL
PEMBROKE ATHLETA
2
 
 
SAN GWANN FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SD
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
4
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
SD
URENA SC
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO JBL
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
PL
BURGAN
10
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.50

3.20

2.50

 
16:30
FTR
SL
RCK
10
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
13
 
 
NUBLENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
AJAX CAPE TOWN
6
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
8
 
 
JDR STARS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:15
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
AL-NAFT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KHAITAN
13
 
 
KAZMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.50

3.75

1.57

 
15:00
FTR
SD
VILLA TERESA
6
 
 
SUD AMERICA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:45
FTR
D2B
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
AL-SELMIYAH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
D2B
HETTEN FC
10
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D2B
AL-KHLOOD
6
 
 
AFIF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D2B
AL-NAJMA
2
 
 
AL-TARAJI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:15
FTR
D2B
AL-MOJZEL
13
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:15
FTR
D2B
AL-SHARQ
7
 
 
WEG SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:10
FTR
D2B
AL-RIYADH
5
 
 
AL-WASHM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
RL
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
3
 
 
FC MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.10

3.75

1.90

 
13:00
FTR
RL
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
11
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.90

3.75

2.00

 
13:00
FTR
RL
FC ISLOCH MINSK RESERVES
5
 
 
GORODEYA RESERVES
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.06

11.00

17.00

 
13:00
FTR
RL
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
10
 
 
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.50

4.50

4.50

 
13:00
FTR
RL
SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES
15
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.75

4.00

1.66

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
14
 
 
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
11
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
PL
TALABA
5
 
 
ZAKHO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
FL
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 
BKMA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
RL
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
2
 
 
BATE BORISOV RESERVES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.33

5.00

6.00

 
12:30
FTR
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
13
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.15

3.75

2.70

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
6
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
TOKATSPOR
15
 
 
TEKIRDAGSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
GF
LOGAN LIGHTNING
 
 
SWQ THUNDER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:06
FIN
QF
PACHUCA
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
4
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.30

4.20

03:00
FIN
LIG
BUCARAMANGA
1
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
3
 
 
2
1
3
2

2.45

3.00

3.00

03:00
FIN
QF
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
 
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
 
0
1
1
3

2.45

3.20

2.90

02:30
FIN
B
FIGUEIRENSE
18
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

2.90

2.62

02:30
FIN
R16
CLUB GUARANI
2
1
GREMIO
 
3
 
0
0
0
2

3.80

3.40

1.83

02:30
FIN
R16
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

3.50

5.50

02:30
FIN
R16
JUNIOR
3
 
UNION LA CALERA
 
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.65

3.60

5.50

02:15
FIN
L2
ALIANZA ATLETICO
1
 
 
UNION HUARAL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
A
FORTALEZA
9
2
 
GOIAS
20
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.61

3.60

6.00

01:00
FIN
LIG
RIONEGRO FC
2
 
 
ENVIGADO
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.57

3.60

6.50

01:00
FIN
R16
CANCUN FC
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

00:30
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.72

3.60

4.20

00:15
FIN
R16
CA RIVER PLATE
1
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
 
2
 
1
1
1
2

3.00

3.30

2.30

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
POST
OHE
SV ZEILSHEIM
9
 
 
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
17
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
7
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
8
 
 

20:30
POST
NTHN
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
6
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
4
 
 

20:15
POST
OHA
TSV CONCORDIA
4
 
 
TUS OSDORF
17
 
 
 

20:00
POST
EST
NEUSIEDL-SEE
11
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
13
 
 

18:00
POST
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
3
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
5
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
10
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
4
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
7
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
2
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
5
 
 
GAGRA
3
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
9
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
ZUGDIDI
8
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
6
 
 
 

13:30
POST
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
 

13:15
POST
PR
SHABAB EL-BOURJ
5
 
 
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
3
 
 
 

10:30
POST
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score