Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
90+
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
14
3
 
AS EUPEN
5
5
 
0
0
1
2

1.22

6.50

11.00

17:00
2 HF
90+
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
2
 
BAHIA
8
1
 
0
0
3
0

1.61

3.90

5.50

17:00
2 HF
90+
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2
2
 
TEPLICE
9
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.65

3.75

5.50

17:00
2 HF
90+
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
16
3
 
SLOVACKO
8
3
1
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.25

3.60

17:00
2 HF
90+
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
10
1
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
5
1
 
2
0
2
1

1.65

4.00

5.00

17:00
2 HF
90+
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
5
3
 
SILKEBORG
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.53

4.00

6.50

17:00
2 HF
90+
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7
3
 
B68 TOFTIR
9
1
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
90'
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
2 HF
90+
1R
HONEFOSS
 
 
STROMSGODSET
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

17.00

10.00

1.06

17:00
2 HF
90+
1R
COLLEGE CORINTHIANS
 
 
BOHEMIANS
 
 
 
0
2
0
5

17:00
2 HF
90+
FNL
METALLURG LIPETSK
11
3
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
9
3
 
2
2
2
2

17:00
2 HF
90+
GS
ST MIRREN
2
 
 
PARTICK
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.80

5.25

17:00
2 HF
90+
PR
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
10
2
 
RUKH LVIV
12
1
 
2
0
2
1

17:15
2 HF
76'
1R
LYN
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 
0
2
0
4

17.00

11.00

1.05

17:30
2 HF
59'
1R
VARZIM
 
 
RIO AVE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
2 HF
60'
RFPL
URAL
2
 
 
KRASNODAR
10
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.40

3.40

2.10

17:30
2 HF
66'
SL
FC SION
3
1
 
SERVETTE FC
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.20

3.75

2.15

17:30
2 HF
64'
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
6
3
 
FC BASEL 1893
4
3
 
0
0
0
1

3.75

3.60

1.90

18:00
H/T
H/T
BL
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
11
1
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
9
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.60

2.37

18:00
H/T
H/T
BL
RIED
3
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.75

2.15

18:00
H/T
H/T
PR
FC SMORGON
15
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
H/T
H/T
PR
POSUSJE
12
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
1 HF
45+
PR
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
10
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
FIORENTINA
 
 
FOLIGNO
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
VIR
SPARTAKS
6
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
5
 
 
ZARIA BALTI
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
1 HF
45+
PL
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
16
 
 
1
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
ENYIMBA
4
 
 
MFM FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
HEARTLAND
12
 
 
KWARA UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
KANO PILLARS
3
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
KATSINA UNITED
13
 
 
DAKKADA FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
2
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
17
 
 
4
0
4
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
10
 
 
LOBI STARS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
RIVERS UNITED
5
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
18
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
PL
WARRI WOLVES
19
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
2G2
OLIMP DOLGOPRUDNY II
4
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
H/T
H/T
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
11
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
3
0
3
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
1L
RADOMLJE
2
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
H/T
H/T
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
8
1
 
ORGRYTE
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.05

3.25

3.60

18:00
H/T
H/T
SPR
IFK VARNAMO
3
1
 
VASALUNDS IF
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.44

4.20

7.50

18:30
1 HF
21'
VEI
HONKA
8
 
 
FC LAHTI
4
1
 
1
0

2.30

3.30

3.00

18:30
1 HF
23'
VEI
KUPS
2
 
 
ILVES
7
 
 
0
0

1.60

3.80

5.50

18:30
1 HF
22'
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
6
 
 
KLUBI-04
10
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.60

3.00

18:30
1 HF
19'
KGA
FC KIFFEN
10
 
 
PEPO
3
 
 
0
0

18:30
1 HF
22'
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
PS KEMI
11
 
 
0
0

18:30
1 HF
16'
FRC
SALERNITANA
 
 
GUBBIO
 
 
 
0
0
 

18:30
1 HF
21'
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
6
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
10
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.30

2.87

18:30
1 HF
19'
L1
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
9
1
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.10

3.75

18:30
1 HF
22'
ASV
HACKEN
8
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
3
1
 
0
1

2.70

3.60

2.40

18:30
1 HF
22'
ASV
HAMMARBY
5
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
6
 
 
0
1

1.75

3.80

4.20

18:45
1 HF
6'
1PFL
CSKA 1948
7
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
13
 
 
0
0

3.80

3.20

2.05

19:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
6
 
 
VIBORG
3
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
INTER
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
10
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
1R
ASSIDEN
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 

17.00

10.00

1.05

19:00
SCH
1R
KVIK HALDEN
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.33

19:00
SCH
1R
MELHUS IL
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1R
PORS GRENLAND
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 

11.00

9.00

1.12

19:00
SCH
1R
STAAL JORPELAND
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 

13.00

11.00

1.08

19:00
SCH
L1
CUSCO FC
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
12
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.25

19:00
SCH
1R
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
CORK CITY
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
8
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

19:00
SCH
SL
ZILINA
12
 
 
SKF SERED
7
 
 

19:15
SCH
GS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
 
 
INVERNESS CT
3
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.25

19:30
SCH
LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
21
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
6
 
 

1.85

3.30

4.00

19:30
SCH
LP
PATRONATO
3
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
26
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.60

19:30
SCH
1A
ANDERLECHT
18
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.00

19:30
SCH
PD
HUACHIPATO
15
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
4
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.75

19:30
SCH
1R
VILAFRANQUENSE
 
 
AROUCA
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
2
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
16
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
FOOLAD FC
6
 
 
SANAT NAFT
10
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
PAYKAN
7
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
MES RAFSANJAN
11
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
8
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
13
 
 
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
12
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
SAIPA
15
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
9
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
ZOB AHAN
14
 
 

19:55
SCH
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 
ISTRA 1961
2
 
 

1.44

4.00

7.50

19:55
SCH
SL
METALAC GM
11
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
PD
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
4
 
 
GUABIRA
7
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.75

20:00
SCH
2PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV II
16
 
 
LITEX
20
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
3
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
7
 
 

9.00

4.75

1.36

20:00
SCH
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
18
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
RANGERS
 
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
ROMA
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
12
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
URV
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
17
 
 
ATLAS
1
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.05

20:00
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
2
 
 
PETROCUB
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
5
 
 
FK PODGORICA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
MARITIMO
 
 
BOAVISTA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
NACIONAL
 
 
ESTORIL
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
14
 
 
FC UFA
5
 
 

1.60

3.75

6.00

20:00
SCH
FNL
PFC KUBAN
14
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
SC
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
DINAMO BREST
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBN
QUILMES
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
13
 
 

1.95

3.00

4.00

21:00
SCH
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
14
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
CHACO FOR EVER
4
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
1
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
VILLA MITRE
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SANSINENA
9
 
 
DESAMPARADOS
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
11
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO PENAROL
10
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
13
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
 
 
LUDOGORETS
8
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.80

21:00
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
9
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
17
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.10

21:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
9
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
PENAROL
6
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.30

21:05
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
9
 
 
ALL BOYS
13
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.75

21:10
SCH
PBN
TIGRE
4
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
7
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

21:15
SCH
L1
FBC MELGAR
3
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
6
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.00

21:15
SCH
1L
MARIBOR
5
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
15
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.25

21:30
SCH
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
12
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
6
 
 

1.83

3.20

4.20

21:30
SCH
TFA
CENTRAL NORTE
5
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
12
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
3
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
14
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
HURACAN LAS HERAS
13
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
7
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
11
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
L1
FCSB
8
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.25

21:45
SCH
LP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
22
 
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
17
 
 

3.40

3.00

2.15

21:45
SCH
FRC
FC PORTO
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
9
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
1
 
 

2.45

2.90

2.90

22:00
SCH
1A
ST TRUIDEN
4
 
 
GENT
11
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.70

22:00
SCH
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
5
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
3
 
 

1.45

4.00

6.00

22:00
SCH
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
5
 
 
FK LEOTAR
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
A
FLAMENGO
6
 
 
SAO PAULO
16
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.00

22:00
SCH
A
FORTALEZA
3
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
4
 
 

2.45

3.20

2.90

22:00
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
14
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.75

22:00
SCH
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 
NK OSIJEK
1
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.80

22:00
SCH
D1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
9
 
 
ORENSE SC
14
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.50

22:00
SCH
FRC
BENFICA
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FRC
LYON
 
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
10
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
11
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
9
 
 
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
STJARNAN
10
 
 

23:30
SCH
CL
BUCARAMANGA
3
 
 
SANTA FE
13
 
 

3.20

3.00

2.45

23:30
SCH
L1
UTC
10
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
8
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.00

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
CL2
TIGRES FC
15
 
 
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
PL
MOUNT PLEASANT
6
 
 
ARNETT GARDENS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
C
MANAUS
7
 
 
PAYSANDU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
DA1
GALVEZ EC
3
 
 
YPIRANGA-AP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
SD
RAYO ZULIANO
7
 
 
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
YARACUY FC
9
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
6
 
 
PETARE FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
C
ALTOS
6
 
 
JACUIPENSE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA1
PENAROL-AM
4
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
TREZE
6
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
BAHIA DE FEIRA
7
 
 
ASA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
RETRO FC BRASIL
3
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
SERGIPE
4
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA5
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
3
 
 
APARECIDENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
3
 
 
LLANEROS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
MINERVEN EXPRESO AZUL
8
 
 
FUNDACION AIFI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
18
 
 
TACUARY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SD
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
14
 
 
RESISTENCIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
2 DE MAYO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
ATLETICO ATLAS
1
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
CLAYPOLE
3
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
CLUB LUJAN
4
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
15
 
 
EL PORVENIR
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
5
 
 
ITUZAINGO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
GENERAL LAMADRID
8
 
 
BERAZATEGUI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
MIDLAND
14
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
REAL PILAR
10
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
VICTORIANO ARENAS
13
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
FERROVIARIA
1
 
 
BOA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
RIO BRANCO ES
6
 
 
PATROCINENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA8
AIMORE
6
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PL
PORTMORE UNITED FC
1
 
 
HUMBLE LIONS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
6
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PAIDE LM II
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
FRC
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1R
AKRA
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

10.00

5.50

1.22

 
19:00
FTR
1R
BRUMUNDDAL
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

11.00

6.50

1.16

 
19:00
FTR
1R
BYASEN
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

10.00

7.00

1.16

 
19:00
FTR
1R
DONN
 
 
JERV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

12.00

6.50

1.14

 
19:00
FTR
1R
HALSEN
 
 
NOTODDEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.50

5.00

1.33

 
19:00
FTR
1R
OS
 
 
OYGARDEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.25

4.50

1.44

 
19:00
FTR
1R
READY
 
 
GREI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.80

4.00

3.40

 
19:00
FTR
1R
SANDVIKEN
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
1R
SOLA
 
 
MADLA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.80

4.50

3.00

 
19:00
FTR
1R
VESTFOSSEN
 
 
MOSS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.50

4.75

1.40

 
18:45
FTR
D1
NYVA TERNOPIL
10
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
D1
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
8
 
 
FC ORSHA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
APW
MONTERREY (W)
7
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
SD
TFC MARACAIBO
4
 
 
ACADEMIA REY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
TYR
TELFS
9
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PB
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
10
 
 
BARNECHEA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
4
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
AL-AQABA
9
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
GS
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
AKZHAYIK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
GS
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1
 
 
MAQTAARAL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
1R
KRAKEROY
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

11.00

6.00

1.16

 
17:00
FTR
C
BOTAFOGO SP
5
 
 
ITUANO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
FRC
GOZTEPE
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
GS
CASPIY
1
 
 
ZHETYSU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1R
LORENSKOG
 
 
STROMMEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

8.00

5.00

1.28

 
17:00
FTR
1R
LYSEKLOSTER
 
 
ASANE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1R
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
 
 
RAUFOSS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1R
OPPSAL
 
 
SKEID
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

7.00

4.50

1.36

 
17:00
FTR
1R
ORN-HORTEN
 
 
ULL-KISA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

9.50

4.75

1.28

 
17:00
FTR
1R
STRINDHEIM
 
 
ORKLA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.44

4.50

5.25

 
17:00
FTR
1R
TRAEFF
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

13.00

8.00

1.11

 
17:00
FTR
1R
ULLERN
 
 
ASKER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.50

4.00

1.72

 
17:00
FTR
1R
VERDAL
 
 
NARDO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.00

4.75

1.36

 
17:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
10
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL DIAZ
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
BK KRYVBAS
4
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
5
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FIN
1R
RANA FK
 
1
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 
1
0
1
4

16:30
FIN
D1
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
3
 
 
VOLNA PINSK
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:30
FIN
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
9
2
1
INTER TURKU
3
2
 
0
0
0
2

5.75

3.60

1.66

16:00
FIN
D1
NYKOBING FC
8
 
 
LYNGBY
12
 
 
0
1
1
2

4.20

3.75

1.80

16:00
FIN
FRC
ERZURUM BB
 
 
KONYASPOR
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
GS
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
2
 
 
SDYUSHOR 8
4
 
 
3
0
7
1

16:00
FIN
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
UITM FC
12
 
 
0
1
3
1

16:00
FIN
MSL
PAHANG
9
 
 
MELAKA UNITED
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
PL
PDRM
8
 
 
KELANTAN UNITED
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
1R
HARSTAD
 
 
MELBO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
1R
SPJELKAVIK
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
0
1
1
4