Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
3
 
 
EMELEC
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.60

3.40

2.00

23:30
FIN
AP
ATLETICO GRAU
19
 
 
UTC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.10

2.00

22:45
FIN
SD
ALBION FC
11
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

22:15
FIN
PL
BOAVISTA
17
4
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.75

3.25

2.05

22:00
FIN
SF
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.55

3.40

6.00

22:00
FIN
CGB
SAO JOSE
8
 
 
TOMBENSE
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
DA5
GOIANIA
4
 
 
VITORIA ES
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
EPL
LEEDS
4
2
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
7
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.40

3.40

2.90

22:00
FIN
CGC
AVELLINO
3
 
 
JUVE STABIA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.00

3.00

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG AZ
18
1
 
VOLENDAM
6
 
 
1
4
2
6

3.00

3.80

1.95

22:00
FIN
AP
UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
1
CUSCO FC
15
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.65

3.50

5.00

21:45
FIN
L2
GUINGAMP
12
1
 
AUXERRE
9
2
 
0
0
2
0

2.10

3.10

3.75

21:45
FIN
A
VERONA
8
1
 
GENOA
16
4
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.50

3.00

21:30
FIN
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
6
3
 
FC NURNBERG
8
6
 
1
1
2
2

2.70

3.40

2.50

21:30
FIN
NL
COLLEGE 1975
12
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
4
 
 
0
4
0
8
 

21:30
FIN
DGB
CREMA
1
 
 
TRITIUM
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
8
3
 
POGON SZCZECIN
6
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.25

3.10

21:00
FIN
DA1
BRAGANTINO-PA
1
 
 
RIO BRANCO
3
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
DA6
BRASILIENSE
2
 
 
VILLA NOVA-MG
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
8
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
NII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
7
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
ED
RODA
10
2
 
TELSTAR
7
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.90

3.80

3.20

21:00
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
9
3
 
FCSB
2
2
 
0
0
0
2

5.75

4.00

1.57

21:00
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
7
 
1
FC AARAU
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.25

3.40

2.70

20:30
FIN
SD
CERRITO
1
 
 
VILLA TERESA
6
 
 
0
0
3
0

20:15
FIN
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
12
3
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
4
 
1
0
1
1

1.61

3.90

5.25

20:00
FIN
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
5
2
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
14
3
 
3
1
4
1

1.44

4.20

6.00

20:00
FIN
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
4
 
RANDERS FC
9
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.50

2.87

20:00
FIN
APW
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
8
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
ASV
DJURGARDEN
4
4
 
MALMO FF
1
4
 
0
1
3
2

3.50

3.40

2.05

20:00
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
14
2
 
HACKEN
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.80

1.80

20:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
3
4
1
ALANYASPOR
1
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.05

3.50

3.40

20:00
FIN
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
1
 
DENIZLISPOR
18
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.05

3.40

3.60

19:55
FIN
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
2
 
 
KAZMA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

5.50

4.33

1.40

19:55
FIN
PL
AL-SULAIBIKHAT
14
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
3
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

19:45
FIN
ED
JONG AJAX
8
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
19
3
 
0
0
3
2

2.00

3.80

3.00

19:45
FIN
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
5
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.83

3.75

3.40

19:45
FIN
PR
DERRY CITY
6
3
 
DUNDALK
3
1
 
1
2
1
2

3.20

3.00

2.40

19:30
FIN
EPL
WEST BROM
17
2
 
BURNLEY
18
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.55

3.30

2.87

19:30
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
14
5
1
PANETOLIKOS
12
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

2.80

3.75

19:00
FIN
AP
AYACUCHO FC
9
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
18
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.85

3.30

3.80

19:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
20
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
4
 
 
1
3
2
3

7.00

4.20

1.36

19:00
FIN
EK
PODBESKIDZIE
15
2
 
WARTA POZNAN
12
3
 
0
0
1
2

2.55

3.30

2.70

19:00
FIN
3G1
YESSENTUKI
14
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 
1
1
4
4

19:00
FIN
1LG
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
12
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
14
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.80

2.90

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
1
 
HAKA
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.66

4.00

4.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
TPS
11
 
 
ROPS
12
 
 
3
0
4
1

1.72

3.60

5.00

18:30
FIN
CGA
LUCCHESE
20
 
 
COMO
11
 
 
1
2
2
3

3.75

3.50

1.85

18:30
FIN
ED
HELMOND SPORT
17
3
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
1
 
1
1
1
2

7.50

5.25

1.36

18:15
FIN
SD
VILLA ESPANOLA
2
 
 
SUD AMERICA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PR
FC URARTU
1
 
 
FC VAN
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PR
AL-HALA
10
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
4
 
 
1
2
1
2

5.00

3.80

1.53

18:00
FIN
PR
EAST RIFFA CLUB
5
 
 
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

4.20

1.65

18:00
FIN
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
6
2
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

3.80

1.70

18:00
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
11
2
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
10
4
 
0
0
0
2

3.70

3.50

1.95

17:40
FIN
PL
AL-JAHRA
9
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

5.25

4.00

1.50

17:30
FIN
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
7
 
 
UMM SALAL
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.40

4.20

16:00
FIN
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
2
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
13
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
D1
FC MASR
17
 
 
EL GEISH
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.60

3.00

2.10

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
13
 
1
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
CP1
BOLOGNA (U19)
7
 
 
SPAL (U19)
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
3G3
METALURG VIDNOE
12
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
9
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

16:00
FIN
DS
UMEA IK (W)
11
 
1
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
4

3.50

3.80

1.80

16:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
12
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
3
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
NAMUNGO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
5
 
1
GWAMBINA FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
RACING MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
9
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:15
FIN
VL1
SAI GON
2
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:15
FIN
VL1
VIETTEL
1
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
FL
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
10
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
FL
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
6
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
RL1G2
FC MIDTJYLLAND RESERVES
1
 
 
AARHUS RESERVES
5
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
RL1G2
VEJLE RESERVES
4
 
 
SONDERJYSKE RESERVES
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U23)
7
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
0
4
0
6

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

15:00
FIN
NTHN
FC ST. PAULI II
4
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.90

3.75

2.10

14:35
FIN
QF
CHONGQING LIFAN
1
 
JIANGSU SUNING
 
3
 
0
1
1
1

3.60

3.75

1.90

14:00
FIN
3G3
KHIMKI 2
13
 
1
KRASNY
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
JKT TANZANIA
15
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
13
 
 
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:30
FIN
QSL20
EASTERN SUBURBS FC (U20)
6
 
 
BRISBANE CITY (U20)
4
 
 
1
0
5
1
 

12:00
FIN
CG8
KERATSINI
5
 
 
PYTHAGORAS APSES
11
 
 
0
0
3
1

10:30
FIN
9-16P
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
4
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.50

2.30

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
12
2
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
7
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.61

4.20

4.75

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
8
1
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.80

2.20

05:00
FIN
AP
CD HONDURAS
5
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
0
0
2
3

05:00
FIN
AP2
CIMARRONES
2
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

05:00
FIN
AP2
TLAXCALA F.C.
12
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

05:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
3
2
 
LOS ANGELES FC
5
4
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.95

4.00

3.30

04:10
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO PASTO
2
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
 
1
2
1
2
1

1.80

3.25

5.00

03:06
FIN
LMG
SANTOS LAGUNA
9
1
 
PACHUCA
7
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.25

3.10

03:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
4
 
1
VIDA
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

03:00
FIN
LPA1
COLIMA FC
1
 
 
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
10
1
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
18
1
 
2
0
2
2
 

1.90

3.75

3.60

02:30
FIN
A
FORTALEZA
8
2
 
PALMEIRAS
7
3
1
2
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
15
2
 
SPORT RECIFE
13
2
 
0
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
B
PARANA
8
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
14
 
 
DC UNITED
13
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
2
1
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
12
1
 
0
0
1
0

02:15
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
3
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:15
FIN
INT
CA CERRO
4
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:05
FIN
AP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
5
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
7
 
 
0
1
2
2

02:00
FIN
D1
MACARA
7
 
 
CD OLMEDO
11
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
AP
REAL DE MINAS
4
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
0
0
0
3

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
7
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
4
3
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
DA5
AGUIA NEGRA
5
 
 
OPERARIO VG
6
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
SAN CARLOS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.20

5.00

01:00
FIN
APW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
11
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
4
 
 
1
1
2
2

01:00
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
3
1
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
7
3
 
1
0
3
1
 

3.25

3.75

2.05

00:50
FIN
PD
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

00:15
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
1
1
 
VASCO DA GAMA
17
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.53

3.75

7.00

00:10
FIN
AP
SANARATE FC
12
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

00:00
FIN
CGA
PAYSANDU
7
 
 
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
DA1
VILHENENSE
7
 
 
INDEPENDENTE-PA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
DA8
SAO CAETANO
8
 
 
JOINVILLE
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
AP
JAGUARES
17
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
1
 
1
0
1
1
1

5.75

3.10

1.75

00:00
FIN
AP2
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
3
 
 
AD SANTA ROSA
6
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
AP2
AD CARMELITA
6
 
 
CARIARI
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO MARTE
4
 
 
SANTA TECLA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
1
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
1
0
0
0
2

00:00
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
3
 
1
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
LPA2
AZORES DE HIDALGO
12
 
 
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS II
2
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

00:00
FIN
APW
CRUZ AZUL (W)
15
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
9
 
 
0
2
1
3

00:00
FIN
CL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
11
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

1.75

3.60

4.00

00:00
FIN
INT
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
 
 
FENIX
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.75

3.60

4.20

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
POST
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
17
 
 
OOSTENDE
11
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

18:00
POST
FL
FC URARTU-2
4
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
2
 
 

17:00
POST
GS
MALAYSIA (U19)
2
 
 
QATAR (U19)
4
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
YEMEN (U19)
3
 
 
TAJIKISTAN (U19)
1
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
11
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
8
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 
ZULIA FC
9
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
18
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 
CARACAS FC
2
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
LALA FC
19
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
12
 
 
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
16
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
13
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
11
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
8
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score