Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
SCH
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
SKF SERED
 
 
 
 

1.28

5.25

8.00

13:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
RL
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
6
 
 

1.33

5.25

7.50

13:30
SCH
KL1
DAEGU FC
9
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
4
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.20

14:00
SCH
RL
BELSHINA BOBRUISK RESERVES
13
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES
14
 
 

1.36

5.00

6.00

15:00
SCH
FRC
FC LIEFERING
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
 
 

2.37

4.00

2.37

15:00
SCH
BLW
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
 
 
FC KOLN (W)
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FK SENICA
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
 
 
 
 

1.60

4.20

4.00

16:00
SCH
SL
INDJIJA
14
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
7
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.75

16:00
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
6
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
5
 
 
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
JABLEH SC
13
 
 
TALIYA
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NAWAIR SC
10
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TISHREEN
1
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
3
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
FC DORNBIRN 1913
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
D2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
3
 
 
VARNSDORF
14
 
 

1.22

5.75

10.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.62

17:00
SCH
FRC
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
 
 

1.12

7.50

11.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
RIED
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
TSARSKO SELO
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.50

18:00
SCH
PR
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
 
 
SMOLEVICHI
15
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

18:00
SCH
FRC
AS TRENCIN
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 
 

1.72

4.00

3.80

18:00
SCH
FRC
NK DOMZALE
 
 
ALUMINIJ
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
NK NAFTA
 
 
BELTINCI
 
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
3
 
 
CUKARICKI
5
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.20

18:30
SCH
FRC
FK BLANSKO
 
 
ZNOJMO
 
 
 
 

1.16

7.50

9.00

18:30
SCH
FRC
HERMANICE
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA B
 
 
 
 

8.50

6.00

1.20

18:30
SCH
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
16
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
VIBORG
2
 
 
SKIVE
9
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
FLORA TALLINN II
 
 
LEVADIA TALLINN II
 
 
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.00

19:00
SCH
FRC
JISKRA DOMAZLICE
 
 
PETRIN PLZEN
 
 
 
 

1.33

5.50

5.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
LUDOGORETS
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
 
 

1.10

8.00

13.00

19:00
SCH
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
9
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

19:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
5
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
8
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

19:30
SCH
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
13
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
11
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
PR
GORODEYA
11
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
13
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.30

20:00
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
14
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.60

20:15
SCH
BLW
FRANKFURT (W)
6
 
 
SC SAND (W)
7
 
 

20:30
SCH
SL
RAD
15
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 

15.00

7.00

1.16

21:00
SCH
NBI
KAPOSVAR
12
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
11
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.53

21:30
SCH
BL
SC FREIBURG
8
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
5
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.66

21:30
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
6
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
11
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.45

21:45
SCH
FINAL
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
 

1.10

9.00

17.00

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
FIN
QF
SPORTING SAN JOSE
 
 
AD CARMELITA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
4
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.66

3.80

5.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PR
FINN HARPS
8
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
10
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
CORK CITY
9
 
 
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DUNDALK
2
 
 
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
9
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
FC MAUERWERK
11
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
3
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
13
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
16
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
8
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
NEUSIEDL-SEE
14
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
6
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
 
 

20:00
POST
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
8
 
 
 

20:00
POST
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 
ARENDAL
1
 
 

20:00
POST
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
12
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 
 

19:30
POST
DS3
KOLDING BK
10
 
 
ODDER IGF
8
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
BSK 1933
4
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
6
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV GRODIG
2
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
8
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV KUCHL
3
 
 
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV WALS GRUNAU
5
 
 
USK ANIF
7
 
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
EIF
3
 
 
KTP
7
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
GNISTAN
5
 
 
AC OULU
2
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
MYPA
9
 
 
MP
8
 
 

19:00
POST
KGA
NJS
9
 
 
PK-35
6
 
 

19:00
POST
KGB
ATLANTIS FC
12
 
 
GRIFK
3
 
 

19:00
POST
KGB
HJS AKATEMIA
4
 
 
SALPA
11
 
 
 

19:00
POST
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
10
 
 
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 

19:00
POST
VIR
RIGA FC
9
 
 
FS METTA LU
6
 
 

19:00
POST
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 

18:30
POST
KGA
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
MIPK
8
 
 

18:30
POST
KGB
KAAPO
7
 
 
PIF
10
 
 

18:00
POST
FINAL
WINNER SF1
 
 
WINNER SF2
 
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 
SC KALSDORF
8
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
FC WELS
5
 
 
RIED (AM)
7
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
10
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
WSC HERTHA
2
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
1
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
6
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
14
 
 
ATSV WOLFSBERG
16
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
15
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
4
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
7
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
FC FLORESTI
4
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
9
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
PETROCUB
6
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
HALSEN
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
VIDAR
12
 
 
VIKING 2
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
SKJERVOY
10
 
 
JUNKEREN
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2VG
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
5
 
 
ROSENGARD
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2VG
ONSALA
1
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
DS1
TAASTRUP FC
6
 
 
BSF
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
IK GAUTHIOD
6
 
 
IFK TIDAHOLM
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
11
 
 
SAVEDALENS IF
10
 
 
 

14:30
POST
DS1
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
8
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
2
 
 
 

14:30
POST
DS4
AARHUS FREMAD 2
4
 
 
KJELLERUP
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
PORT DARWIN
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL
MERANI TBILISI
8
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BPL
ALBANY CREEK
4
 
 
NORTH STAR
10
 
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC2
PASCOE VALE
4
 
 
MORELAND ZEBRAS
1
 
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
BENTLEIGH GREENS (U20)
12
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE (U20)
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score