Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
2 HF
90'
K1FGrB
SUWON FC
1
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
4
4
 
2
1
2
2
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

11:00
2 HF
60'
LII
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
7
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

11:00
2 HF
62'
LII
FC BRASOV
13
 
 
CSM SLATINA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:00
2 HF
60'
LII
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
18
 
 
CONCORDIA
15
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:00
2 HF
60'
LII
OTELUL GALATI
3
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:15
2 HF
48'
FNL
SLAVIA PRAHA B
15
 
 
VYSKOV
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.90

3.75

2.10

11:30
H/T
H/T
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
8
 
 
FC BW LINZ
10
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

12:00
1 HF
19'
PL
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
11
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
6
 
 
0
0

12:00
1 HF
18'
PL
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
5
 
 
1
0

12:00
1 HF
17'
2Gr4
TORPEDO MIASS
7
 
 
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 
0
0
 

12:00
1 HF
14'
SDR4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
15
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
9
 
 
0
1
 

12:30
SCH
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
6
 
 

1.22

6.00

8.00

12:30
SCH
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
7
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
2
 
 

9.50

6.00

1.20

12:30
SCH
SDR5
MELILLA
2
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
15
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
KW
FC THY-THISTED (W)
3
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
ACD LAMELAS
 
 
CAMACHA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
GONDOMAR
 
 
PENAFIEL
 
 
 
 

8.00

5.50

1.28

13:00
SCH
CUP
S. JOAO VER
 
 
ESPERANSA DE LAGOS
 
 
 
 

1.25

4.75

10.00

13:00
SCH
LI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
7
 
 

3.50

2.90

2.10

13:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
STROGINO MOSCOW
5
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
BALASHIKHA
10
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr4
AMKAR
5
 
 
NOSTA
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr4
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
6
 
 
ORENBURG 2
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
18
 
 
ALGECIRAS
8
 
 
 

2.45

2.87

2.80

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ALCORCON
7
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
5
 
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

13:00
SCH
PDR1
REAL LINENSE
17
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
13
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

2.90

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ALCOYANO
1
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
19
 
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.00

13:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
13
 
 
NUMANCIA
14
 
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.80

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
17
 
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.40

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
5
 
 
GIMNASTIC
12
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

13:00
SCH
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
5
 
 
REAL AVILES
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR1
POLVORIN FC
17
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD C
17
 
 
GERNIKA
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
AE PRAT
14
 
 
MALLORCA B
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
CE MANRESA
4
 
 
TERRASSA
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
EBRO
15
 
 
ALZIRA
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
FORMENTERA
9
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
PENA DEPORTIVA
8
 
 
UE OLOT
17
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
5
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
CARTAGENA B
18
 
 
CD EL EJIDO 2012
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
MAR MENOR
1
 
 
ANTEQUERA CF
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
UTRERA
17
 
 
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CD ATLETICO PASO
16
 
 
CD DIOCESANO
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
17
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
UD MONTIJO
12
 
 
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
LEVANTE (W)
2
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
11
 
 
ALHAMA CF (W)
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
12
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
13
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
17
 
 
VOLENDAM
15
 
 

1.90

4.10

3.50

13:15
SCH
EVW
AJAX (W)
4
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
8
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
EVW
PSV (W)
5
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
GrB
SUNDERLAND (W)
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
LAZIO
6
 
 
SPEZIA
12
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

13:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
6
 
 
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
8
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
17
 
 
STAL MIELEC
13
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.75

13:30
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
5
 
 
LAMPANG FC
13
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
7
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
9
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.62

13:30
SCH
1LG
MANISA FK
10
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
13
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

13:40
SCH
1L
RUCH CHORZOW
1
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
18
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

13:45
SCH
D1W
LE HAVRE (W)
10
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
FC VAN
6
 
 
FC NOAH
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
HB KOGE
7
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
10
 
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

14:00
SCH
D1
NAESTVED
5
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
11
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

14:00
SCH
D3
HOLSTEBRO
9
 
 
DALUM
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
VSK AARHUS
7
 
 
YOUNG BOYS FD
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
17
 
 
WATFORD
13
 
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

14:00
SCH
GrA
DURHAM (W)
3
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (W)
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
3
 
 
LILLE
8
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.40

14:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
11
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.25

14:00
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
2
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
AKZHAYIK
13
 
 
AKTOBE
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
FAKEL VORONEZH
14
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
10
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
SOKOL SARATOV
3
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
IRTYSH OMSK
4
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SPR
UTSIKTENS BK
10
 
 
VASTERAS FK
14
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.40

14:00
SCH
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
8
 
 
TEAM TG FF
16
 
 

14:00
SCH
DS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
12
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
8
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
CHONBURI FC
1
 
 
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
PORT FC
8
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
4
 
 
 

14:01
SCH
BLW
FRANKFURT (W)
5
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
9
 
 
 

14:01
SCH
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
11
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
12
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
SHAMAKHI FK
10
 
 
SABAH FK
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ANDERLECHT
9
 
 
CHARLEROI
11
 
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.75

14:30
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
TRANS NARVA
6
 
 

14:30
SCH
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
8
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 

14:30
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
7
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
17
 
 
 

1.95

3.60

4.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC MAGDEBURG
18
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
12
 
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

14:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
10
 
 
FC NURNBERG
13
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.20

14:30
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
16
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
15
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2Gr2/1
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
5
 
 
ZORKY KRASNOGORSK
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
11
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
12
 
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.60

14:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
17
 
 
HATAYSPOR
19
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.50

15:00
SCH
PL
FC MINSK
7
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
8
 
 
VIBORG
3
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

15:00
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

15:00
SCH
VRGr
ILVES
3
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
4
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.62

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
7
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
16
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
5
 
 
SGV FREIBERG
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
16
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
10
 
 
OFI
11
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.50

15:00
SCH
PL
FC TURAN
12
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
DACIA BUIUCANI
5
 
 
PETROCUB
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
BRANN
1
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
15
 
 

1.03

17.00

41.00

15:00
SCH
D1
BRYNE
13
 
 
SKEID
14
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

15:00
SCH
D1
FREDRIKSTAD
12
 
 
MJONDALEN
9
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.80

15:00
SCH
2Gr2
TRAEFF
7
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
4
 
 
LENINGRADETS
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
11
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
7
 
 
DINAMO VOLOGDA
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
SALYUT BELGOROD
2
 
 
KALUGA
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
5
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
ESPANYOL
17
 
 
VALENCIA
9
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.55

15:00
SCH
ETT
RAEVAASENS KARLSKOGA (W)
13
 
 
AELVSJOE AIK FF (W)
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ETT
TEAM TG FF (W)
11
 
 
GAMLA UPSALA (W)
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 
PRACHUAP
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
14
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
8
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL
FC SION
4
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
10
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.25

15:15
SCH
CL
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
BL
RIED
11
 
 
SCR ALTACH
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.40

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
10
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
8
 
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.25

15:30
SCH
CGrA
NOVARA
3
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
7
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
RENATE
8
 
 
PORDENONE
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
16
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
CARRARESE
3
 
 
GUBBIO
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
CESENA
13
 
 
RECANATESE
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
FERMANA
11
 
 
OLBIA
15
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
FIORENZUOLA
6
 
 
REGGIANA
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
MATELICA
7
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
20
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
RIMINI
8
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
SAN DONATO
14
 
 
LUCCHESE
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
VIRTUS ENTELLA
10
 
 
IMOLESE
17
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
3
 
 
PARMA CALCIO 1913
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
EXCELSIOR
10
 
 
UTRECHT
9
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.65

15:30
SCH
ERE
NEC NIJMEGEN
11
 
 
FEYENOORD
4
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.57

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
9
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.83

16:00
SCH
D2
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
9
 
 
ALKI OROKLINI
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
D2
PO ACHYRONAS ONISILOS
15
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
D2
THISTED FC
9
 
 
HIK
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
6
 
 

1.40

5.50

6.50

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
10
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrB
BLACKBURN (W)
1
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrC
BIRMINGHAM (W)
1
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrC
LONDON CITY LIONESSES (W)
3
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrD
LEWES (W)
4
 
 
CHARLTON (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrE
READING (W)
2
 
 
TOTTENHAM (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
VEICGr
HAKA
4
 
 
SJK
5
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

16:00
SCH
VEICGr
KUPS
2
 
 
HONKA
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.20

16:00
SCH
VRGr
AC OULU
1
 
 
FC LAHTI
5
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

16:00
SCH
VRGr
VPS
2
 
 
HIFK
6
 
 
 

1.25

6.00

8.00

16:00
SCH
L1
AJACCIO
20
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
11
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

16:00
SCH
L1
AUXERRE
16
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
19
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

16:00
SCH
L1
ESTAC TROYES
10
 
 
REIMS
17
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.60

16:00
SCH
L1
TOULOUSE
12
 
 
MONTPELLIER
9
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.60

16:00
SCH
NTH
BREMER SV
15
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
5
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7
 
 

1.33

4.50

10.00

16:00
SCH
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
13
 
 
MTE 1904
19
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
DOROGI FC
18
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
20
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
2
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
SZENTLORINC SE
12
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
A
LECCE
15
 
 
CREMONESE
19
 
 

2.00

3.40

4.00

16:00
SCH
A
SAMPDORIA
20
 
 
MONZA
18
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.10

16:00
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
11
 
 
SALERNITANA
13
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

16:00
SCH
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
3
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FK POBEDA
10
 
 
SHKENDIJA
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FK TIKVES
6
 
 
FK SKOPJE
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SHKUPI 1927
4
 
 
FK SILEKS
2