Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
2
 
 
ALIANZA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:30
FIN
CL
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

23:30
FIN
CL
REAL DE MINAS
6
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:15
FIN
AP
THE STRONGEST
12
2
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
6
4
 
0
0
1
0

23:15
FIN
CL
CS INDEPENDIENTE
2
 
 
SONSONATE
11
 
 
0
1
1
1

23:15
FIN
CL
FAS
6
 
 
JOCORO FC
8
 
1
1
1
2
1

23:15
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
7
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

23:05
FIN
AP
ENVIGADO
12
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
17
 
 
3
0
4
0

2.05

3.00

3.50

23:00
FIN
PAR
PARANA
7
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
PD
COLO COLO
14
2
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
2
 
0
0
0
2

23:00
FIN
CL
JICARAL SERCOBA
5
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
0
0
0
3

23:00
FIN
CL
CD MARATHON
2
 
 
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 
3
1
5
2
 

23:00
FIN
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
11
 
 
2
0
3
1

23:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
10
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

23:00
FIN
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
11
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:30
FIN
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
9
 
 
ALMAGRO
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
16
 
 
TEMPERLEY
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

22:30
FIN
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
5
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

22:30
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
5
 
1
REAL SAN ANDRES
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

22:30
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
6
 
 
XELAJU
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:30
FIN
AP
FBC MELGAR
8
 
2
SPORTING CRISTAL
15
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

1.83

3.40

3.80

22:15
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
1
 
 
CD OLMEDO
16
 
1
0
1
4
1

22:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
6
 
 
0
2
1
2

22:00
FIN
PN
VILLA DALMINE
7
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
 
1
1
0
1
2

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
COLEGIALES
8
 
 
SACACHISPAS
16
 
 
1
1
3
1

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
FLANDRIA
13
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
12
 
 
0
0
3
1

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
J.J. URQUIZA
4
 
 
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
SAN MIGUEL
15
 
 
ACASSUSO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
2
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
TFA
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
4
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
HURACAN LAS HERAS
3
 
 
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
SANSINENA
6
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
15
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
12
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
9
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
13
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

22:00
FIN
L1
LILLE
4
 
 
MARSEILLE
2
5
 
0
0
1
2

2.15

3.20

3.60

22:00
FIN
B
EMPOLI
9
2
 
PISA
16
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.83

3.60

4.20

22:00
FIN
PL
FAMALICAO
6
5
1
AVES
18
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.57

3.75

6.00

22:00
FIN
PD
REAL MADRID
2
2
 
CELTA VIGO
17
2
 
0
1
2
2

1.28

6.00

9.00

22:00
FIN
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
10
 
 
FENIX
14
 
2
1
2
2
2

22:00
FIN
PD
CARABOBO FC
9
 
 
MONAGAS SC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
A
LAZIO
2
4
 
INTER
3
2
 
0
1
2
1

2.30

3.50

3.00

21:30
FIN
SD
TENERIFE
16
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.10

3.10

21:00
FIN
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
9
2
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
10
2
 
0
1
1
2

1.66

4.00

4.75

21:00
FIN
AP
REAL POTOSI
8
6
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
2
 
1
1
4
1

21:00
FIN
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
14
6
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
3
1
1
2
1
5

21:00
FIN
SF
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
BAI
JUAZEIRENSE
5
 
 
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
8
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PAR
CASCAVEL CR
9
 
 
CORITIBA
1
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
PAR
CIANORTE
8
 
 
PSTC PROCOPENSE
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PAR
UNIAO-PR
11
 
 
LONDRINA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
PAU
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
MIRASSOL
2
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

21:00
FIN
MIN
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
 
 
CALDENSE
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
SF
CAXIAS
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PER
CENTRAL-PE
5
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
1
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
AP
PATRIOTAS
18
 
1
SANTA FE
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.60

2.90

2.70

20:15
FIN
PL
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.20

5.50

13.00

20:00
FIN
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
15
 
 
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
5
 
 
GREMIO (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
10
 
 
FERROVIARIA (W)
2
 
 
1
3
1
4

20:00
FIN
D1
EL NACIONAL
5
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
CL2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
3
 
 
VENADOS FC
5
 
1
2
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
BP
FAR RABAT
4
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
5
 
FCSB
4
4
1
1
1
2
1

3.80

3.20

2.05

19:30
FIN
D1
COLOMBE
1
 
 
COTONSPORT
3
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:30
FIN
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
1
 
AEK ATHENS
3
4
 
0
1
0
1

2.90

3.10

2.50

19:30
FIN
CL
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
 
 
FC PORTO
2
2
 
0
1
1
2

4.00

3.40

1.90

19:30
FIN
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
11
4
 
OSASUNA
12
4
 
0
1
0
1

1.95

3.25

4.33

19:30
FIN
SBG2
REAL SOCIEDAD B
5
 
 
BARAKALDO
15
 
1
2
1
2
4

19:30
FIN
PDW
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (W)
4
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:15
FIN
LP
FARENSE
2
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:15
FIN
SD
PONFERRADINA
13
 
 
EXTREMADURA
20
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.10

4.33

19:15
FIN
SD
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.75

3.00

2.75

19:00
FIN
1A
GENK
6
2
 
STANDARD LIEGE
3
2
 
0
2
1
3

2.50

3.40

2.70

19:00
FIN
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
12
 
 
SAO PAULO (W)
8
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
CL
CS CARTAGINES
8
 
 
LIMON FC
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
CL
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
11
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
SL
ODENSE
9
2
1
BRONDBY
4
4
 
0
1
0
2

2.10

3.60

3.25

19:00
FIN
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
15
2
 
FC SCHALKE 04
6
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.50

2.40

19:00
FIN
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
PL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
13
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.87

3.00

2.40

19:00
FIN
A
CAGLIARI
11
3
 
NAPOLI
6
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.75

3.80

1.90

18:30
FIN
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.25

2.20

18:30
FIN
EPL
ARSENAL
9
2
 
NEWCASTLE
14
 
 
0
0
4
0

1.40

4.75

8.00

18:30
FIN
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
7
 
 
NOVARA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

2.87

3.00

18:30
FIN
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
6
 
 
LECCO
15
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.83

3.20

4.00

18:30
FIN
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.75

2.87

2.50

18:30
FIN
CGA
PISTOIESE
11
 
1
ROBUR SIENA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.75

2.87

2.50

18:30
FIN
CGA
PONTEDERA
4
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
17
 
 
0
0
0
2

1.50

3.75

5.50

18:30
FIN
CGB
L. R. VICENZA
1
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

3.60

6.00

18:30
FIN
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
11
 
 
RAVENNA
16
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.72

3.25

4.33

18:30
FIN
CGC
AVELLINO
12
 
 
CAVESE
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

2.90

3.00

18:30
FIN
CGC
BARI
2
 
 
PICERNO
16
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.33

4.50

7.00

18:30
FIN
CGC
PAGANESE
14
 
 
RIETI
20
 
 
2
1
3
1

1.61

3.60

4.50

18:30
FIN
CGC
POTENZA
3
 
 
RENDE
19
 
 
1
1
2
2

1.33

4.50

7.00

18:30
FIN
CGC
TERNANA
5
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.66

3.50

4.33

18:30
FIN
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
1
 
LECH POZNAN
5
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.37

3.10

2.70

18:30
FIN
SPL
KILMARNOCK
7
2
 
HIBERNIAN
6
2
 
1
2
1
2

2.15

3.50

3.20

18:30
FIN
SBG2
CULTURAL LEONESA
3
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
SBG4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
14
 
 
MARBELLA FC
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:10
FIN
SF
INVERNESS CT
 
1
RANGERS (U21)
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.57

3.80

4.50

18:00
FIN
SL
TEUTA DURRES
5
 
 
VLLAZNIA
8
 
 
2
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
2
 
 
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
BL
RAPID VIENNA
3
2
 
WSG WATTENS
12
4
 
2
0
2
0

1.22

7.00

10.00

18:00
FIN
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
11
2
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
2
 
0
0
1
0

12.00

5.00

1.28

18:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
8
1
 
RENNES
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.50

3.00

3.10

18:00
FIN
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
13
2
 
ST ETIENNE
15
3
 
3
0
3
2

2.45

3.20

3.00

18:00
FIN
NBII
VASAS
3
 
 
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
17
 
 
0
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
SF
ISMAILY SC
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
AP
U. SAN MARTIN
9
 
1
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.05

3.20

3.30

18:00
FIN
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
12
 
 
LAS ROZAS
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
13
 
 
OVIEDO B
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
SBG1
UP LANGREO
14
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
18
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG2
CD CALAHORRA
11
 
1
GUIJUELO
9
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
SBG2
HARO DEPORTIVO
10
 
1
CD IZARRA
19
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
SBG2
SALAMANCA
12
 
 
BURGOS
8
 
1
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
SBG3
BADALONA
18
 
 
CASTELLON
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SBG3
HERCULES
17
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG3
SABADELL
1
 
 
ORIHUELA
20
 
1
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG3
UE OLOT
8
 
 
LA NUCIA
10
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
SBG4
AD MERIDA
19
 
 
GRANADA CF B
18
 
1
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
SBG4
CARTAGENA
2
 
 
REAL LINENSE
7
 
 
1
0
3
2

18:00
FIN
SBG4
CORDOBA
4
 
1
SEVILLA ATLETICO
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG4
DON BENITO
15
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG4
SAN FERNANDO
6
 
 
BADAJOZ
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG4
TALAVERA
16
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG4
VILLARROBLEDO
20
 
 
MURCIA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PDW
CD TACON (W)
9
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
3
2
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
12
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.44

4.50

6.50

18:00
FIN
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
10
 
1
ISTANBULSPOR AS
12
 
 
0
2
0
5

4.00

3.40

1.80

17:45
FIN
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
16
2
 
FEYENOORD
3
2
 
2
1
3
4

4.50

4.20

1.66

17:45
FIN
ERD
WILLEM II
5
1
 
UTRECHT
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.37

3.60

2.75

17:30
FIN
SBG2
TUDELANO
20
 
1
UD LOGRONES
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:15
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
12
4
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
7
5
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.10

2.62

17:15
FIN
SL1
XANTHI FC
9
3
 
LAMIA
10
4
 
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.10

4.00

17:00
FIN
PR
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 
KESHLA FC
3
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
1B
LOKEREN
8
 
2
VIRTON
5
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.10

3.40

2.10

17:00
FIN
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
12
2
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
1
 
0
1
0
2

4.00

3.50

1.72

17:00
FIN
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
16
 
 
CANON YAOUNDE
10
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
11
2
1
EVERTON DE VINA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
6
3
 
OMONIA
2
1
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
1
 
NEA SALAMIS
8
 
 
2
2
3
2

17:00
FIN
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
12
1
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
2
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
5P
NSI RUNAVIK
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
 
 
 
0
0
4
0

17:00
CANC
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
FK POPRAD
 
 
 
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
FRC
VIKING
 
 
JERV
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
5
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
17
 
 
KARELA
16
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
9
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
7
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
LIBERTY PRO FC
13
 
 
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
2
2
5
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
2
 
 
ELMINA SHARKS
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
WAFA
8
 
 
DREAMS FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
1
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
 
 
3
0
5
1

17:00
FIN
GS
MAGNI
6
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
13
 
1
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
7
 
 
1
2
2
2

17:00
FIN
PR
VALLETTA FC
2
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
6
 
 
1
3
1
4

17:00
FIN
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
10
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
9
 
1
1
1
3
2

17:00
FIN
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
16
 
 
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
PL
HEARTLAND
9
 
 
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
IFEANYI UBA
12
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
5
 
1
2
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
PL
KANO PILLARS
10
 
 
MFM FC
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
KWARA UNITED
15
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
2
 
1
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
13
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
19
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
1
 
 
DAKKADA FC
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
WARRI WOLVES
17
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
14
 
 
LOBI STARS
3
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
BOAVISTA
9
1
 
BELENENSES
15
1
1
0
1
1
2

1.80

3.40

5.00

17:00
FIN
PL
MARITIMO
13
2
 
PACOS FERREIRA
16
3
 
1
0
3
0

2.30

3.10

3.20

17:00
FIN
LP
BENFICA B
13
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
17
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.90

3.50

3.50

17:00
FIN
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
8
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.05

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
1
 
FC BOTOSANI
3
5
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.10

2.62

17:00
FIN
SPL
RANGERS
2
 
 
LIVINGSTON
5
3
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
1
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
8
3
 
RADNICKI NIS
6
4
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SD
CADIZ
1
 
 
MALAGA
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

2.90

4.50

17:00
FIN
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
15
 
 
2
0
7
0

17:00
FIN
SL
FC LUGANO
7
4
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
1
 
1
0
2
1

3.70

3.60

1.95

17:00
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
6
3
 
FC ST. GALLEN
1
3
 
1
0
1
0

3.10

3.40

2.25

17:00
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
4
1
 
FC ZURICH
5
4
 
1
0
4
1

1.70

3.80

4.75

17:00
FIN
PD
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
ZULIA FC
14
 
 
1
0
4
0

16:30
FIN
D1
BAMBOUTOS
4
 
 
PANTHERE
13
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
DNIPRO-1
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:30
FIN
BL
FC KOLN
13
1
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
3
 
0
3
1
4

12.00

7.50

1.20

16:00
FIN
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
3
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
SC
FLAMENGO
1
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
2
 
2
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17
 
 
APEJES
11
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
D1
FOVU CLUB
9
 
 
FEUTCHEU
5
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
D1
STADE RENARD
12
 
 
UMS DE LOUM
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
8
 
 
PWD BAMENDA
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
2
0
0
1
0

4.20

3.50

1.85

16:00
FIN
EPL
ASTON VILLA
17
2
 
TOTTENHAM
6
 
 
1
2
2
3

4.20

3.75

1.85

16:00
FIN
L1
LYON
7
3
 
STRASBOURG
6
1
 
1
1
1
1

1.66

3.75

5.50

16:00
FIN
FRC
OSTERSUNDS FK
 
 
UMEA FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
ORDABASY
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
GS
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
1
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
6
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
ATLETICO DE KOLKATA
2
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
4
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
1
3
 
BRESCIA
19
1
1
1
0
2
0

1.16

8.00

15.00

16:00
FIN
A
SAMPDORIA
17
4
1
FIORENTINA
13
3
1
0
3
1
5

2.75

3.10

2.70

16:00
FIN
A
SASSUOLO
12
5
 
PARMA
9
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

16:00
FIN
B
CREMONESE
17
2
 
TRAPANI
19
1
1
2
0
5
0

2.00

3.20

4.00

16:00
FIN
B
FROSINONE
2
3
 
PERUGIA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.80

3.40

4.75

16:00
FIN
CGA
COMO
12
 
 
OLBIA
18
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.72

3.40

4.20

16:00
FIN
CGA
MONZA
1
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
10
 
 
1
0
1
2

1.33

4.33

7.50

16:00
FIN
CGA
PRO PATRIA
13
 
 
AREZZO
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

2.87

3.10

16:00
FIN
CGB
CARPI
3
 
 
PIACENZA
7
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.80

3.25

4.00

16:00
FIN
CGB
FERALPISALO
5
 
 
GUBBIO
14
 
 
1
2
3
3

1.66

3.40

4.50

16:00
FIN
CGB
IMOLESE
17
 
 
CESENA
13
 
 
0
2
1
4

2.40

2.87

2.87

16:00
FIN
CGB
PADOVA
6
 
1
FERMANA
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.72

3.30

4.33

16:00
FIN
CGB
SUDTIROL
4
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.44

4.00

6.00

16:00
FIN
CGB
TRIESTINA
9
 
 
VIS PESARO
15
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.83

3.20

4.00

16:00
FIN
CGC
BISCEGLIE
18
 
1
SICULA LEONZIO
17
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

2.90

3.00

16:00
FIN
CGC
CATANIA
7
 
1
REGGINA
1
 
1
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.10

2.05

16:00
FIN
CGC
CATANZARO
6
 
 
CASERTANA
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.72

3.50

4.00

16:00
FIN
E2
AS SALE
8
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
11
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

16:00
FIN
E2
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
6
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
5
 
 
0
0
3
2

16:00
FIN
E2
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
2
 
 
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
E2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
E2
MAGHREB FES
3
 
 
KAC KENITRA
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
E2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
10
 
 
RACING DE CASABLANCA
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
E2
SIDI KACEM
16
 
 
WYDAD FES
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
E2
TAS DE CASABLANCA
7
 
 
WYDAD TEMARA
9
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
10
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
13
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.95

3.50

3.75

16:00
FIN
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
 
 
FK SENICA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.28

5.00

7.50

16:00
FIN
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
7
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.50

1.90

16:00
FIN
CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC AARAU
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.40

4.75

7.00

16:00
FIN
CHL
FC VADUZ
2
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.53

4.75

5.00

16:00
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.15

3.50

3.20

15:30
FIN
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
10
2
 
ADMIRA WACKER
11
1
 
0
0
2
2

2.25

3.30

3.20

15:30
FIN
BL
STURM GRAZ
5
3
 
SV MATTERSBURG
9
1
 
0
2
1
2

1.44

4.75

6.00

15:30
FIN
1A
ANTWERP
5
2
 
CHARLEROI
4
4
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.50

3.60

15:30
FIN
D1
OPAVA
15
1
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
1
 
0
0
0
3

5.75

3.80

1.60

15:30
FIN
D1W
SOYAUX (W)
10
 
 
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
4
 
 
TALABA
12
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGC
VIBONESE
9
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
10
 
1
2
0
3
2

2.20

3.00

3.10

15:30
FIN
ERD
AJAX
1
1
 
WAALWIJK
18
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.04

13.00

34.00

15:30
FIN
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
11
2
 
GRONINGEN
8
1
 
0
2
1
2

2.45

3.25

2.87

15:30
FIN
D1
MVV
14
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.50

3.50

2.00

15:30
FIN
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
14
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
15
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
11
 
1
2
1
3
2

15:30
FIN
NFS
RICHARDS BAY FC
10
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
NFS
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
7
 
 
TS GALAXY FC
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
1L
BURSASPOR
4
 
1
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
3
 
 
2
0
2
1

2.10

3.25

3.25

15:30
FIN
1L
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
5
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
12
 
1