Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
70'
FL
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
14
 
 
VOLNA PINSK
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
2 HF
72'
1R
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
 
 
 
2
0
2
2

15:00
2 HF
74'
D1
VIBORG
5
 
 
SKIVE
11
 
 
3
1
3
1

1.57

4.00

5.50

15:00
2 HF
73'
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.45

4.00

6.50

15:00
2 HF
76'
2D1
BRABRAND
8
 
 
MIDDELFART
14
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.25

3.60

2.70

15:00
2 HF
73'
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
 
 
DALUM
7
 
 
2
0
4
1

1.33

5.00

6.00

15:00
2 HF
74'
2D2
AB TARNBY
14
 
1
NYKOBING FC
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

7.50

4.75

1.33

15:00
2 HF
73'
EL2
CARLISLE
23
1
 
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.72

3.75

4.75

15:00
2 HF
70'
U18
NORWICH (U18)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
69'
QR
GERMANY (W)
2
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
1
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.02

19.00

29.00

15:00
2 HF
72'
KGA
FC KIFFEN
3
 
 
EPS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.60

3.30

15:00
2 HF
74'
KGA
PK-35 VANTAA
1
 
 
JAPS
2
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.75

3.80

3.75

15:00
2 HF
71'
KGC
VIFK
11
 
 
FC KIISTO
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.53

4.50

4.00

15:00
2 HF
70'
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
3
1
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
18
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.87

15:00
2 HF
72'
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
8
2
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
16
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.30

3.00

15:00
2 HF
72'
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
2
2
 
MSV DUISBURG
12
1
 
0
1
2
1

2.05

3.50

3.40

15:00
2 HF
69'
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
14
3
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
17
3
 
0
1
1
2

2.80

3.30

2.37

15:00
2 HF
74'
3.LG
SV WEHEN
15
 
 
SC VERL
13
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.60

4.00

15:00
2 HF
73'
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
1
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
6
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.40

3.10

15:00
2 HF
71'
WST
BONNER SC
14
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
20
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.10

3.25

3.10

15:00
2 HF
70'
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
6
 
 
SV STRAELEN
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.70

3.60

4.00

15:00
2 HF
57'
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
1
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.44

4.33

5.50

15:00
2 HF
74'
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
4
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.20

6.00

11.00

15:00
2 HF
65'
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
17
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
16
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.05

3.30

3.10

15:00
2 HF
75'
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
11
 
 
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
19
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.30

4.50

8.00

15:00
2 HF
73'
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
5
 
 
FC KOLN II
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.10

3.30

2.05

15:00
2 HF
70'
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
11
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
4
 
 
1
3
1
3

15:00
2 HF
74'
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
7
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
19
 
 
2
0
3
0

15:00
2 HF
75'
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
20
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
2 HF
70'
S/W
FSV FRANKFURT
15
 
1
FC GIESSEN
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
2 HF
64'
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
8
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
9
 
 
0
4
1
5

15:00
2 HF
73'
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
22
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
2 HF
73'
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
3
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
2 HF
74'
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
16
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
5
 
 
3
0
4
0

15:00
2 HF
69'
2G2
SOTRA
4
 
 
BAERUM
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.83

4.20

3.20

15:00
2 HF
71'
FNL
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
19
3
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
2
 
0
1
0
2

3.00

3.20

2.25

15:00
2 HF
66'
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
2
2
 
VELES MOSCOW
4
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.45

3.30

2.62

15:00
2 HF
75'
TL1
PORT FC
3
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:05
2 HF
70'
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
4
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:30
2 HF
46'
FRC
KIDDERMINSTER
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

16:00
1 HF
32'
PL
QABALA
7
 
 
KESHLA FC
3
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
28'
PR
DINAMO BREST
9
1
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
7
 
 
1
1

1.57

4.00

4.50

16:00
1 HF
28'
FL
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
12
 
 
FC ORSHA
9
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
32'
2D1
FREM
6
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
11
 
 
0
1

1.72

3.80

4.20

16:00
1 HF
30'
2D2
BRONSHOJ
10
 
 
FA 2000
3
 
 
0
1

2.05

3.50

3.20

16:00
1 HF
29'
2D2
SKOVSHOVED IF
12
 
 
VANLOSE
7
 
 
2
1

2.30

3.60

2.62

16:00
1 HF
27'
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
7
 
 
1
1
 

16:00
1 HF
25'
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
9
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
12
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
30'
ML
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
30'
PR
TB TVOROYRI
8
1
 
KI KLAKSVIK
1
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
28'
KGA
NJS
8
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
0
0

1.90

4.00

3.10

16:00
1 HF
31'
KGC
GBK
7
 
 
JBK
3
 
 
0
1

2.25

3.80

2.55

16:00
1 HF
32'
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
9
 
 
TOULOUSE
16
 
 
1
0

1.90

3.10

4.50

16:00
1 HF
31'
FRC
MONTROSE
 
 
DUNDEE
 
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
23'
NTHS
SSV JEDDELOH
3
 
 
FC OBERNEULAND
10
 
 
0
0

1.33

4.75

6.50

16:00
1 HF
30'
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
SELANGOR
6
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
30'
MSL
UITM FC
7
 
 
TERENGGANU
5
 
 
1
0

16:00
1 HF
26'
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
1
0

16:00
1 HF
30'
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
9
 
 
STAL MIELEC
11
1
 
1
1

2.10

3.50

3.30

16:00
1 HF
30'
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
9
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
2
 
 
0
0

2.70

3.10

2.40

16:00
1 HF
29'
FNL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
1
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
20
1
 
1
0

1.85

3.30

4.00

16:00
1 HF
30'
FNL
ORENBURG
1
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
18
 
 
0
0

1.20

5.25

15.00

16:00
1 HF
19'
3G3
KVANT OBNINSK
3
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
30'
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 
SUPHANBURI
5
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
30'
SL
DENIZLISPOR
21
1
 
TRABZONSPOR
18
 
 
0
0

3.00

3.60

2.20

16:05
1 HF
23'
FRC
UDINESE
 
 
SPAL
 
 
 
0
0
 

1.55

3.75

5.00

16:15
1 HF
16'
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
 
 
LITEX
5
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
2'
D2
KOURRIS ERIMIS
14
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
1'
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
16
 
 
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
12
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
1'
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
8
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
1'
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
4
 
 
0
0

1.72

4.00

4.50

16:30
1 HF
1'
BL
FC KOLN
10
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
 
 
0
0

2.50

3.75

2.62

16:30
1 HF
1'
BL
UNION BERLIN
15
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
2
 
 
0
0

2.30

3.30

3.20

16:30
1 HF
1'
BL
VFB STUTTGART
16
 
 
SC FREIBURG
14
 
 
0
0

2.10

3.75

3.25

16:30
1 HF
1'
BL
WERDER BREMEN
9
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
12
 
 
0
0

2.45

3.50

2.80

16:30
1 HF
1'
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
FK STRUGA
6
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
1'
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
8
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
4
 
 
0
0

2.80

3.20

2.40

16:30
1 HF
1'
PL
BARRY TOWN
12
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
2
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.60

2.55

16:30
SCH
D2
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
18
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
9
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
13
 
 
ASIL LISIS
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
E.N.TH.O.I. LAKATAMIAS
7
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
15
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
11
 
 

16:30
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
11
 
 
LYNGBY
6
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.50

16:30
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
8
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
12
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
7
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
8
 
 

16:30
SCH
RFPL
URAL
11
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 

9.00

5.25

1.30

16:45
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
3
 
 
FC KOPER
5
 
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.40

17:00
SCH
FL
FC SMORGON
6
 
 
SLONIM-2017
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
16
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
SPORTIST SVOGE
15
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
10
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
EPL
LEEDS
13
 
 
FULHAM
19
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
14
 
 
WYCOMBE
17
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
20
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
19
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
8
 
 
DERBY
22
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.10

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
15
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
3
 
 

3.25

3.20

2.30

17:00
SCH
ECH
NORWICH
6
 
 
PRESTON
16
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
1
 
 
BARNSLEY
18
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
5
 
 
MILLWALL
13
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
24
 
 
WATFORD
9
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
7
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
10
 
 

2.05

3.20

4.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
9
 
 
PLYMOUTH
8
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
BLACKPOOL
18
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
IPSWICH
6
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
17
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
5
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
3
 
 
DONCASTER
14
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
HULL CITY
2
 
 
CREWE
23
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
11
 
 
LINCOLN
4
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
22
 
 
SUNDERLAND
13
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.40

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
21
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
7
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
15
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
10
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.33

17:00
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
20
 
 
GILLINGHAM
24
 
 

2.35

3.40

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
16
 
 
BOLTON
21
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
22
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
13
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
EXETER
8
 
 
PORT VALE
3
 
 

2.50

3.10

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
6
 
 
BRADFORD
15
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
19
 
 
SALFORD CITY
9
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.30

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
1
 
 
WALSALL
7
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
5
 
 
MANSFIELD
14
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
4
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
11
 
 
BARROW
12
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
10
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.87

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
17
 
 
CHELTENHAM
18
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.90

17:00
SCH
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
11
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
1
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
22
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
20
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BUXTON
3
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
4
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
5
 
 
HYDE UTD
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
13
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
17
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
18
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
19
 
 
LANCASTER
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
WITTON ALBION
2
 
 
WHITBY
21
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
BARWELL
4
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
6
 
 
COALVILLE
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
8
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
20
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
HITCHIN
9
 
 
ALVECHURCH
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
LEISTON FC
11
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
14
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
22
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
15
 
 
TAMWORTH
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
REDDITCH
16
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
17
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
ST IVES
19
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
STRATFORD
21
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
9
 
 
POOLE TOWN
17
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
10
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
DORCHESTER
11
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
FARNBOROUGH
12
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
13
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
16
 
 
YATE TOWN
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
21
 
 
HENDON
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
TIVERTON
5
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
6
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
19
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
7
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
20
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
16
 
 
MERSTHAM
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
17
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
18
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
20
 
 
MARGATE
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
21
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
2
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
22
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
15
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
1
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
LEWES
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
4
 
 
WORTHING
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
8
 
 
HORSHAM
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
VEI
HIFK
5
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
7
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.30

17:00
SCH
VEI
ILVES
8
 
 
HAKA
11
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.75

17:00
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
3
 
 
SJK
9
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.75

17:00
SCH
FRC
AFC TELFORD UTD
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
EASTLEIGH
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC HALIFAX TOWN
 
 
BOSTON UTD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
ST ALBANS
 
 
SUTTON UTD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
TORQUAY
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
URV
FJOLNIR
12
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
9
 
 

3.30

3.60

1.95

17:00
SCH
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
3
 
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

17:00
SCH
2G1
KJELSAS
10
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
2
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.55

17:00
SCH
2G1
MOSS
13
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
1
 
 

12.00

7.50

1.14

17:00
SCH
2G2
ARENDAL
6
 
 
NOTODDEN
9
 
 

1.33

5.00

6.00

17:00
SCH
2G2
VARD HAUGESUND
1
 
 
FLEKKEROY
3
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.33

17:00
SCH
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
14
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
5
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

17:00
SCH
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
6
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
7
 
 

2.25

3.20

2.80

17:00
SCH
FNL
DINAMO BRYANSK
15
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
8
 
 

3.80

2.87

2.00

17:00
SCH
3G1
KRASNODAR 3
12
 
 
PFC KUBAN
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
LIVINGSTON
11
 
 

1.28

5.50

10.00

17:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
8
 
 
ST MIRREN
7
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.75

17:00
SCH
PR
KILMARNOCK
10
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
9
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

17:00
SCH
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
6
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
5
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

17:00
SCH
SL
BACKA
15
 
 
NAPREDAK
19
 
 

1.61

3.50

5.25

17:00
SCH
SL
METALAC GM
13
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
6
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.20

17:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
5
 
 
CUKARICKI
7
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.40

17:00
SCH
PD
VILLARREAL
8
 
 
EIBAR
10
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.50

17:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
10
 
 
OVIEDO
11
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.60

17:00
SCH
PR
INGULETS PETROVE
10
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.05

17:15
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
12
 
 
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

17:30
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
8
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.20

17:30
SCH
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
13
 
 
PARDUBICE
10
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.25

17:30
SCH
D1
OPAVA
14
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
17
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.45

17:30
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
5
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
12
 
 

1.28

5.25

8.00

17:30
SCH
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
1
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
2
 
 

1.90

3.10

4.00

17:30
SCH
FRC
PADOVA
 
 
REGGIANA
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRC
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
 
 
 
 

1.20

6.00

9.00

17:30
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
10
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
15
 
 

1.30

5.50

8.50

17:30
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
20
 
 
CAMBUUR
6
 
 

10.00

5.25

1.25

17:30
SCH
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
16
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
7
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.00

17:30
SCH
LP
AROUCA
14
 
 
LEIXOES
10
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

17:30
SCH
LP
MAFRA
3
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
13
 
 

1.83

3.30

4.00

17:30
SCH
FNL
IRTYSH OMSK
22
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
7
 
 

19.00

7.00

1.12

17:45
SCH
FRC
APOLLON SMIRNIS
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 
SCR ALTACH
6
 
 

1.07

10.00

21.00

18:00
SCH
BL
STURM GRAZ
8
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
1