Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:00
2 HF
81'
GS
SOUTHERN
1
 
 
R&F
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

08:00
1 HF
34'
AL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
10
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
2
 
 
1
1

2.75

3.60

2.40

08:00
1 HF
31'
VIC
HEIDELBERG UNITED
9
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
12
 
 
1
0

1.25

5.50

9.00

08:00
1 HF
39'
WL
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
3
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
2
 
 
1
0

09:00
SCH
NSW
NORTH SHORE MARINERS
5
 
 
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
6
 
 

10:00
SCH
QSL
GOLD COAST UNITED
10
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 

21.00

8.00

1.10

10:00
SCH
VIC
DANDENONG THUNDER
6
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
4
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.80

10:00
SCH
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
5
 
 
YUEN LONG FC
2
 
 

10:30
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
9
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

10:30
SCH
QSL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
7
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
4
 
 

1.50

4.75

4.50

10:30
SCH
SA
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
4
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
10
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
REAL KASHMIR
6
 
 
AIZAWL FC
10
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

10:30
SCH
GS
CODRU LOZOVA
5
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
QSL
CAPALABA FC
9
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST
13
 
 

11:00
SCH
QSL
REDLANDS UNITED
14
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
3
 
 

21.00

21.00

1.02

11:00
SCH
VIC
HUME CITY
2
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
11
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.00

11:00
SCH
GS
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL 2
5
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
11
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
19
 
 

1.20

7.00

8.00

11:00
SCH
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
12
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
15
 
 

1.85

3.25

4.00

11:00
SCH
L2
METALOGLOBUS
10
 
 
SPORTUL SNAGOV
18
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
UTA ARAD
1
 
 
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
13
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.75

11:00
SCH
L2
VOINT TURNU MAGURELE
6
 
 
CONCORDIA
17
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.00

11:30
SCH
QSL
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
12
 
 
BRISBANE CITY
6
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.12

11:30
SCH
FRC
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
 
 
 
 

2.20

3.80

2.62

11:30
SCH
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
9
 
 

1.66

4.33

3.75

11:30
SCH
SL
MASH AL MUBAREK
11
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
10
 
 

11:45
SCH
SA
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
9
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
5
 
 

12:00
SCH
PR
SHIRAK FC
5
 
 
FC NOAH
6
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
HIK
 
 
VANLOSE
 
 
 
 

2.20

3.75

2.80

12:00
SCH
PDW
SEVILLA (W)
10
 
 
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 

12:30
SCH
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
12
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
13
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

12:30
SCH
GS
FC FLORESTI
4
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
2
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
7
 
 
GANDZASAR
9
 
 

12:45
SCH
PL
RAYONG FC
15
 
 
SUPHANBURI
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
GS
GROTTA
2
 
 
GRINDAVIK
5
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

2.75

13:00
SCH
SC
FC ASTANA
 
 
FC KAYSAR
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP
FARENSE
2
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5
 
 
FARUL CONSTANTA
7
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.75

13:00
SCH
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
4
 
 
URAL
9
 
 

1.40

4.00

9.00

13:00
SCH
PL
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
PRACHUAP
13
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
11
 
 

13:00
SCH
R32
US TATAOUINE
 
 
AS ARIANA
 
 
 

1.22

5.25

11.00

13:00
SCH
SL
KONYASPOR
15
 
 
KASIMPASA
17
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

13:00
SCH
1L
OSMANLISPOR
15
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
5
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.60

13:15
SCH
WL
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
7
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
IL
EAST BENGAL
5
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
3
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.40

13:30
SCH
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
1
 
 

13:30
SCH
GS
IK SIRIUS
1
 
 
VASTERAS FK
3
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.25

13:30
SCH
GS
SOLLENTUNA FK
4
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
2
 
 

13.00

9.50

1.10

13:30
SCH
2LR
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 
EYUPSPOR
15
 
 

13:30
SCH
2LR
BB BODRUMSPOR
12
 
 
TUZLASPOR
4
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
6
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.20

13:45
SCH
SL
AGMK
7
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 
KESHLA FC
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
NAESTVED
11
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

14:00
SCH
FRC
KONGSVINGER
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

14:00
SCH
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
9
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.65

14:00
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
7
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

14:00
SCH
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
6
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
NTH
VFL WOLFSBURG II
1
 
 
VFB LUBECK
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
6
 
 
FJOLNIR
4
 
 
 

8.00

6.50

1.20

14:00
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
11
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
16
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
17
 
 
TUSKER
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
SOFAPAKA
8
 
 
ULINZI STARS
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
GJILANI
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
TREPCA 89
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
PETROCUB
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
SPERANTA NISPORENI
3
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
KOM
9
 
 
FK GRBALJ
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
16
 
 
LEVANTE
10
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.80

14:00
SCH
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
8
 
 

1.61

3.60

5.00

14:00
SCH
PR
FK LVIV
10
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
 
 

4.20

3.30

1.80

14:15
SCH
PR
KUCHING FA
4
 
 
UKM FC
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
D2PR
ERMIS
1
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
EPL
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.90

14:30
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
17
 
 
LEEDS
2
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.40

14:30
SCH
QF
NOTTS COUNTY
 
 
AVELEY
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
3
 
 
OPTIK RATHENOW
15
 
 

14:40
SCH
SPL
AL-FATEH
15
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
4
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.15

15:00
SCH
SL
BYLIS
6
 
 
FLAMURTARI VLORE
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
9
 
 
LACI
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
8
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLW
CLUB BRUGGE (W)
5
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
8
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.50

15:00
SCH
D2PR
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
4
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2PR
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
5
 
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2ST
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2ST
OMONIA PSEVDA
8
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
6
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

15:00
SCH
FRC
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
 
LEVADIA TALLINN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
7
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
11
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.87

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
16
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
20
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
12
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
9
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.25

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
13
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

15:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
10
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
15
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.33

15:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
3
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
14
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.50

15:00
SCH
NTH
HEIDER SV
18
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
15
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.80

15:00
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
18
 
 
BONNER SC
12
 
 

2.90

3.75

2.00

15:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
7
 
 
SC VERL
2
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.20

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
13
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
17
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.75

15:00
SCH
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
1
 
 
TUS HALTERN
14
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.00

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
10
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAYERN ALZENAU
12
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC GIESSEN
15
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
18
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
KERKYRA
11
 
 
A.O. PLATANIAS
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
FL
DIAGORAS RODOU
7
 
 
EGALEO
9
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

15:00
SCH
FL
NIKI VOLOU
5
 
 
TRIGLIA PO
14
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.00

15:00
SCH
FL
TRIKALA
1
 
 
THESPROTOS
10
 
 

1.36

4.00

7.50

15:00
SCH
FL
VERIA
3
 
 
IERAPETRA
4
 
 

1.61

3.30

5.25

15:00
SCH
PL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
11
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
14
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.75

15:00
SCH
MSL
PAHANG
6
 
 
SELANGOR
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
MSL
TERENGGANU
4
 
 
PERAK
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
MSL
UITM FC
5
 
 
MELAKA UNITED
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
KELANTAN
6
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
NEGERI SEMBILAN
5
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
QF
BALZAN FC
 
 
PIETA HOTSPURS
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
8
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
6
 
 
SUTJESKA
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK STRUGA
7
 
 
FK SILEKS
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
VARDAR SKOPJE
1
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
10
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.36

15:00
SCH
PL
RATCHABURI
2
 
 
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
R32
CS CHEBBA
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
R32
EMS SEJNANE
 
 
WS AL HAMMA
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
R32
FC MENZEL TEMIM
 
 
BEN AROUS
 
 
 

7.50

5.50

1.25

15:00
SCH
R32
JS KAIROUANAISE
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
 
 
 

3.80

3.00

2.00

15:15
SCH
GS
INTER TURKU
2
 
 
TPS
4
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

15:20
SCH
OPL
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
4
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 

1.80

3.75

3.80

15:30
SCH
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
12
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.28

15:30
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
8
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.25

15:30
SCH
D1
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

15:30
SCH
D1
FK PRIBRAM
16
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
8
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.40

15:30
SCH
D1
OPAVA
15
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
10
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.50

15:30
SCH
D1
TEPLICE
12
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
7
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

15:30
SCH
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
7
 
 
PUNJAB FC
2
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.62

15:30
SCH
L1
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
4
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
8
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
10
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

15:30
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
9
 
 
ALUMINIJ
3
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.25

15:30
SCH
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
8
 
 
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
7
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.30

15:30
SCH
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
1
 
 

2.60

2.90

2.75

15:30
SCH
NFS
FREE STATE STARS
9
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
8
 
 

15:30
SCH
NFS
MBOMBELA UNITED
15
 
 
JDR STARS
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
NFS
STEENBERG UNITED
5
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
NFS
UTHONGATHI FC
2
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
GS
ESKILSMINNE IF
4
 
 
HACKEN
2
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.12

15:30
SCH
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
 
 
GAIS
3
 
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

15:30
SCH
1L
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
7
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.65

15:45
SCH
OPL
AL-NASR SALALAH
4
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
7
 
 

15:50
SCH
QSL
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
QATAR SC
9
 
 

2.37

3.75

2.45

16:00
SCH
L1
AS AIN MLILA
12
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
13
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.50

16:00
SCH
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
1
 
 
JS KABYLIE
3
 
 

1.70

3.25

5.00

16:00
SCH
PR
QARABAG
1
 
 
SABAH FK
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
GAU2
GREMIO
2
 
 
JUVENTUDE
5
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.25

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
5
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.10

16:00
SCH
L2
LORIENT
1
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
14
 
 

1.50

3.75

8.50

16:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
PARDUBICE
 
 
 
 

1.80

4.20

3.30

16:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
4
 
 
TELAVI
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
VALUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
1
 
 
 

1.57

3.90

4.50

16:00
SCH
SF
CHENNAIYIN FC
 
 
FC GOA
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.61

16:00
SCH
A
LAZIO
2
 
 
BOLOGNA
10
 
 

1.55

4.20

6.00

16:00
SCH
B
BENEVENTO
1
 
 
SPEZIA
4
 
 

1.66

3.50

5.50

16:00
SCH
B
CITTADELLA
6
 
 
CREMONESE
17
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

16:00
SCH
B
EMPOLI
9
 
 
PORDENONE
8
 
 

1.85

3.30

4.50

16:00
SCH
B
JUVE STABIA
13
 
 
TRAPANI
19
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.50

16:00
SCH
B
PISA
16
 
 
PERUGIA
11
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

16:00
SCH
B
VENEZIA
15
 
 
COSENZA
18
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.25

16:00
SCH
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
13
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
9
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.75

16:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
 
 
RIZESPOR
14
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

16:10
SCH
PR
MUHARRAQ CLUB
2
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.10

16:30
SCH
2L
FC BW LINZ
13
 
 
GRAZER AK
15
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

16:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
8
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 

7.00

5.75

1.36

16:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 
SC FREIBURG
9
 
 

1.20

7.00

13.00

16:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
12
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
4
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.85

16:30
SCH
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
15
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07
18
 
 

1.80

4.00

4.00

16:30
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
10
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
11
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.30

16:30
SCH
QF
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
QF
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
 
 
 

1.14

7.00

13.00

17:00
SCH
PD
COBRESAL
11
 
 
IQUIQUE
18
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.33

17:00
SCH
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
6
 
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
10
 
 

1.20

5.00

13.00

17:00
SCH
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
12
 
 
PAFOS FC
7
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.44

17:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
8
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
 
 

7.00

4.20

1.36

17:00
SCH
SL
ESBJERG
13
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

17:00
SCH
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
16
 
 
CHELSEA
4
 
 

4.50

3.90

1.72

17:00
SCH
EPL
NEWCASTLE
14
 
 
BURNLEY
10
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.90

17:00
SCH
EPL
WEST HAM
18
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
12
 
 

2.65

3.60

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
8
 
 
SWANSEA
9
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.60

17:00
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
11
 
 
BRENTFORD
5
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.15

17:00
SCH
ECH
FULHAM
3
 
 
PRESTON
6
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
19
 
 
CHARLTON
18
 
 

1.75

3.50

5.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
24
 
 
STOKE CITY
20
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
10
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
7
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
13
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
14
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
16
 
 
BARNSLEY
23
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
12
 
 
DERBY
15
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
WEST BROM
1
 
 
WIGAN
22
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
BLACKPOOL
14
 
 
IPSWICH
9
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
16
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.95

17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
 
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
6
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
11
 
 
WYCOMBE
4
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
GILLINGHAM
10
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 

1.53

3.80

7.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
SOUTHEND
22
 
 

1.25

5.75

13.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
ROTHERHAM
1
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
18
 
 

1.53

4.10

6.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
BRADFORD
9
 
 
PLYMOUTH
4
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
11
 
 
CARLISLE
20
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
6
 
 
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
EXETER
3
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 

1.80

3.70

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
10
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
18
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
14
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
7
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 
SALFORD CITY
13
 
 

3.80

3.50

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
21
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 

3.30

3.70

2.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
CREWE
2
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

17:00
SCH
EL2
OLDHAM
19
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
16
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
8
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
17
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
WALSALL
15
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.60

17:00
SCH
NL
BARROW
1
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
19
 
 

1.53

3.75

7.00

17:00
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
3
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
11
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
9
 
 
SUTTON UTD
16
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
22
 
 
STOCKPORT
10
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
8
 
 
DOVER
6
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
NL
TORQUAY
15
 
 
CHORLEY
24
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.25

17:00
SCH