Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
QF
11 DEPORTIVO
 
 
ALIANZA
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

23:30
FIN
QF
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

23:00
FIN
CL
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
 
 
SAN CARLOS
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.60

3.30

2.60

23:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

5.25

4.00

1.53

23:00
FIN
INT
DEFENSOR SPORTING
7
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.20

3.75

22:15
FIN
EPL
TOTTENHAM
6
1
 
FULHAM
18
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.61

3.80

6.00

22:10
FIN
PC1A
DEPORTIVO MERLO
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

22:10
FIN
PC1A
DOCK SUD
2
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
5
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
14
1
 
COLO COLO
16
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.55

3.20

2.60

22:00
FIN
SC
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
MARSEILLE
 
4
 
1
0
2
1

1.33

5.00

9.00

22:00
FIN
PL
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
14
 
 
FLORIANA FC
12
 
 
1
2
2
2

22:00
FIN
ERE
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.45

4.75

6.50

22:00
FIN
CPH
MOURA
11
 
 
ALJUSTRELENSE
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
SF
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
 
BARCELONA
 
2
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
2-3

3.60

3.80

1.95

21:45
FIN
EL2
OLDHAM
15
2
 
MANSFIELD
13
2
 
1
2
2
3

3.00

3.50

2.30

21:45
FIN
2R
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
1
 
1
1
2
2
2
2
6-5

13.00

8.00

1.16

21:45
FIN
R16
JUVENTUS
2
 
GENOA
 
5
 
2
1
2
2
3
2

1.36

5.00

8.50

21:30
FIN
QF
BRISTOL CITY (W)
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

21:30
FIN
CPE
ALCAINS
11
 
 
GRAP
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:05
FIN
ERE
ADO DEN HAAG
16
3
 
VVV VENLO
14
3
 
0
1
1
4

2.60

3.50

2.50

21:00
FIN
GOI
GOIANIA
11
 
 
ANAPOLINA
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.25

4.75

10.00

21:00
FIN
3R
TRANMERE
1
 
LEICESTER (U21)
 
1
 
3
1
4
2

1.90

3.75

3.25

21:00
FIN
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
13
3
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.20

3.50

2.20

20:30
FIN
GOI
JARAGUA
2
 
 
IPORA
8
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
BRIGHTON
17
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.14

8.00

19.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
11
3
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.60

3.40

2.05

20:00
FIN
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
20
2
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
8
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.30

2.80

20:00
FIN
CPH
ESPERANSA DE LAGOS
6
 
 
OLHANENSE
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
SBG2A
RACING SANTANDER
6
 
 
REAL UNION
2
 
 
0
2
1
3

20:00
FIN
SBG2B
CD CALAHORRA
1
 
 
TUDELANO
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:45
FIN
ERE
PSV
2
3
 
AZ ALKMAAR
4
3
 
0
2
1
3

1.95

3.80

3.40

19:45
FIN
R16
BESIKTAS
2
 
RIZESPOR
 
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.25

5.50

9.50

19:30
FIN
1A
BEERSCHOT
9
2
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
17
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.37

3.50

2.80

19:30
FIN
SL1
PAOK
3
3
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.10

2.40

19:30
FIN
CL
ST. ANDREWS FC
13
 
 
MARSA FC
2
 
 
0
2
1
4

19:00
FIN
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
15
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
11
2
 
0
2
0
2

2.70

3.10

2.60

18:45
FIN
R16
NAPOLI
 
 
EMPOLI
 
1
 
2
1
3
2

1.18

6.50

13.00

18:00
FIN
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
2
 
OMONIA
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.40

3.30

18:00
FIN
FRC
ALGECIRAS
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

5.25

4.50

1.40

18:00
FIN
FRC
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

1.70

3.50

4.00

18:00
FIN
SBG3A
FC ANDORRA
2
 
 
BADALONA
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:45
FIN
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
6
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
0
2
1
2

1.80

3.80

3.75

17:45
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
3
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.45

17:45
FIN
R16
TUZLASPOR
1
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
1
 
1
2
1
5

5.25

4.00

1.60

17:30
FIN
OPL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
 
 
DHOFAR
2
 
 
1
2
1
3

17:30
FIN
5R
SC BRAGA
1
 
TORREENSE
 
 
 
2
0
5
0

1.16

7.00

15.00

17:00
FIN
PL
ABIA WARRIORS
19
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
13
 
 
1
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
PL
DAKKADA FC
12
 
 
MFM FC
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
5
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
18
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
PL
HEARTLAND
17
 
 
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PL
KANO PILLARS
10
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PL
KWARA UNITED
6
 
 
AKWA UNITED
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
SUNSHINE STARS
7
 
 
LOBI STARS
4
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
PL
WARRI WOLVES
16
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
11
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5
2
 
POLI IASI
16
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.45

3.00

3.10

17:00
FIN
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
2
1
 
BLOEM CELTIC
13
1
 
2
1
2
1

1.65

3.20

5.25

17:00
FIN
PSL
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
16
1
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
5
 
 
0
2
0
3

4.00

3.00

1.95

16:45
FIN
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
8
 
 
AL-NAHDA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
D1
APOEL
9
3
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.87

16:00
FIN
FRC
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

16:00
FIN
ISL
ODISHA FC
11
3
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
4
 
0
2
1
2

4.00

3.80

1.70

16:00
FIN
R16
FIORENTINA
4
 
INTER
 
7
 
0
1
1
1
1
2

4.50

4.00

1.70

16:00
FIN
OPL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
4
 
 
NIZWA
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
OPL
BAHLA CLUB
8
 
 
AL-MUSANNAH
3
 
 
1
0
2
2

15:45
FIN
FRC
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
1
2
0
3
0

1.28

5.00

7.00

15:30
FIN
FRC
ZILINA
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.85

4.00

3.10

15:30
FIN
TOUR
ISTRA 1961
1
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.62

3.30

2.30

15:30
FIN
DGA
DERTHONA
10
 
 
LAVAGNESE
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
16
 
 
UNION FELTRE
17
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
NOCERINA
4
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
NFD
AFRICAN ALL STARS
1
 
 
PRETORIA CALLIES
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:30
FIN
NFD
REAL KINGS FC
7
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:15
FIN
QSL
UMM SALAL
9
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.20

2.00

15:00
FIN
FRC
FC AARAU
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
SERVETTE FC
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
STAL MIELEC
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.40

1.83

15:00
FIN
FRC
UJPEST
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
PSL
AMAZULU
9
3
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
7
5
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

2.90

2.25

15:00
FIN
L1
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
1
1
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
2
AS SOLIMAN
5
 
 
1
0
2
3

15:00
FIN
L1
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
9
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
L1
REJICHE
8
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
L1
US TATAOUINE
12
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
RPO
AS KASSERINE
1
 
 
ES BENI-KHALLED
4
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
RPO
SA MENZEL BOURGUIBA
3
 
 
AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
LUMWANA RADIANTS
13
 
 
NAPSA STARS
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
NKANA
14
 
 
RED ARROWS
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:55
FIN
OPL
OMAN CLUB
6
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:45
FIN
R16
KONYASPOR
4
 
GAZIANTEP FK
 
2
 
2
0
2
1

2.55

3.40

2.62

14:35
FIN
D1
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
16
 
 
4
0
5
0

14:30
FIN
SL
AC RANGERS
8
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
15
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
GENK
 
 
 
2
1
4
4
 

14:20
FIN
D1
AL-KAWKAB
10
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
15
 
 
0
2
1
2

14:15
FIN
PL
ULINZI STARS
11
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:15
FIN
NFD
STEENBERG UNITED
13
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:10
FIN
D1
AL-JEEL
14
 
 
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:10
FIN
D1
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
2
2
3
2

14:00
FIN
FRC
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
 
 
SIOFOK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
GS
MFK CHRUDIM
1
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA B
2
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

14:00
FIN
NFD
TS SPORTING
10
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

12:00
FIN
FRC
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
UJPEST
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
NS MURA
 
 
 
1
2
1
5
 

3.10

3.50

2.05

12:00
FIN
FRC
LASK LINZ
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
 
 
 
2
2
4
4

12:00
FIN
TOUR
SIBENIK
2
 
 
NK MEDIMURJE CAKOVEC
4
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

12:00
FIN
PL
ZOO KERICHO
18
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

12:00
FIN
3L4
SILIVRISPOR
15
 
 
MUGLASPOR
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

11:30
FIN
GS
HRADEC KRALOVE
3
 
 
TABORSKO
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

05:05
FIN
CL2
PUMAS TABASCO
15
 
 
TAPATIO
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

04:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
6
 
 
LIMON FC
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.00

3.50

3.25

03:00
FIN
CL2
CELAYA
3
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
17
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.95

3.20

4.20

02:30
FIN
SF
PALMEIRAS
5
 
RIVER PLATE
 
3
1
0
2
0
2

2.90

3.50

2.25

02:00
FIN
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
3
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

00:15
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO SP
19
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.45

3.00

3.10

00:15
FIN
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
11
 
 
JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.80

3.00

2.62

00:15
FIN
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
15
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.20

2.00

00:15
FIN
B
PARANA
18
 
 
CSA
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.75

3.00

2.75

00:15
FIN
SF
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

6.50

3.60

1.61

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
EPL
ASTON VILLA
9
 
 
TOTTENHAM
6
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

22:00
CANC
CPC
CAMARA LOBOS
12
 
 
PEDRAS RUBRAS
6
 
 
 

21:45
POST
LL
BO NESS UNITED
8
 
 
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
5
 
 

21:45
POST
LL
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
13
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
3
 
 

21:45
POST
LL
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
6
 
 
GRETNA FC 2008
14
 
 

21:30
POST
2R
NAIRN COUNTY
 
 
MONTROSE
 
 
 

6.50

5.00

1.33

20:00
POST
SBG1A
PONTEVEDRA
7
 
 
GUIJUELO
10
 
 

19:00
CANC
CPC
U. MADEIRA
11
 
 
GONDOMAR
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
PDW
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (W)
18
 
 

15:30
CANC
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 
 

14:30
POST
D2
ASIL LISIS
15
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6
 
 

14:30
POST
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
15
 
 
APONA ANAYIAS
10
 
 

14:30
POST
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
9
 
 
APEP PITSILIAS
8
 
 

13:30
CANC
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
9
 
 
 

10:30
CANC
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 
 

10:00
POST
AL
MACARTHUR FC
4
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score