Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
8
 
 
ORSOMARSO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:30
FIN
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
15
 
 
QUINDIO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:30
FIN
AP2
CORTULUA
5
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
13
 
 
2
0
2
0

23:30
FIN
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
7
 
 
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
2
0
3
0

23:30
FIN
AP2
HUILA
1
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
9
 
 
1
0
4
1

23:30
FIN
AP2
LEONES FC
4
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
16
 
 
2
0
2
0

23:30
FIN
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
6
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

23:00
FIN
LPA2
IRAPUATO
3
 
 
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
13
 
 
2
0
6
0
 

23:00
FIN
AP
VERAGUENSE CD
3
 
1
ALIANZA FC
6
 
 
3
1
3
2

22:10
FIN
FRIW
FRANCE (W)
 
 
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.00

3.10

3.50

22:00
FIN
GS
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
1
 
SIMBA SC
1
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.14

7.00

17.00

22:00
FIN
GS
AS VITA CLUB
3
1
 
AL-MERREIKH
4
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.61

3.25

5.50

22:00
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
1
 
1
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
1
0
1
3
2

1.70

3.60

4.33

22:00
FIN
GOI
ANAPOLIS FC
3
 
 
CRAC
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.80

2.87

2.40

22:00
FIN
EPL
FULHAM
18
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.10

3.00

22:00
FIN
L1
METZ
9
2
 
LILLE
1
2
 
0
0
0
2

6.00

3.60

1.65

22:00
FIN
B
REGGIANA
18
2
 
EMPOLI
1
3
 
0
1
0
1

4.50

3.50

1.72

22:00
FIN
SD
2 DE MAYO
12
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
PL
PORTIMONENSE
9
2
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
2
 
1
0
3
0

2.55

3.10

2.87

22:00
FIN
PD
HUESCA
17
2
 
ELCHE
19
2
 
2
1
3
1

2.10

3.20

3.80

22:00
FIN
SD
TENERIFE
12
2
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

2.75

3.50

21:45
FIN
1A
AS EUPEN
12
1
 
STANDARD LIEGE
6
 
 
0
1
0
4

4.20

3.50

1.90

21:45
FIN
ECH
WATFORD
2
3
 
READING
7
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.75

3.40

5.25

21:45
FIN
PR
DUNDALK
9
4
 
BOHEMIANS
6
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.50

4.75

21:45
FIN
D1
CORK CITY
8
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.37

3.40

2.50

21:45
FIN
D1
SHELBOURNE
3
 
 
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.18

5.75

13.00

21:45
FIN
D1
TREATY UNITED
4
 
1
COBH RAMBLERS
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

3.50

2.10

21:45
FIN
D1
UCD
2
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.75

2.05

21:45
FIN
SCH
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
1
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
10
1
 
2
0
6
0

1.16

7.00

13.00

21:45
FIN
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
4
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.75

3.80

2.10

21:30
FIN
PC
CLUB LUJAN
11
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PC
EL PORVENIR
10
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
PC
VICTORIANO ARENAS
19
 
 
DOCK SUD
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

21:30
FIN
BRA
CAPITAL FC
2
 
 
TAGUATINGA
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
GOI
JATAIENSE
4
 
 
ITUMBIARA
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.80

3.20

2.40

21:30
FIN
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
15
3
 
SC FREIBURG
9
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.60

3.20

2.75

21:30
FIN
NL
COLLEGE 1975
4
 
 
BRUNO S MAGPIES
1
 
 
1
3
1
8
 

21:30
FIN
BP
FAR RABAT
3
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

2.80

4.33

21:30
FIN
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
12
5
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
2
 
1
1
1
2

3.60

3.75

1.90

21:25
FIN
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
5
3
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
8
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.25

5.25

8.50

21:00
FIN
1B
KVC WESTERLO
4
2
 
RWD MOLENBEEK
6
2
 
0
1
2
2

1.61

3.75

4.75

21:00
FIN
EL2
OLDHAM
17
4
 
COLCHESTER
22
2
 
2
0
5
2

2.62

3.40

2.62

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
7
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
 
 
2
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
5
 
 
2
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
9
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
12
 
 
0
0
2
3

21:00
FIN
NAT
CHOLET
8
 
 
QUEVILLY
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
NAT
CONCARNEAU
5
 
 
SETE
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
8
4
 
KISVARDA FC
6
1
1
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.20

3.40

21:00
FIN
ERE
VITESSE
4
2
 
ADO DEN HAAG
18
6
 
0
0
0
0

1.22

6.00

12.00

21:00
FIN
ED
DEN BOSCH
20
 
 
CAMBUUR
1
 
 
2
2
3
5

12.00

7.00

1.22

21:00
FIN
ED
EXCELSIOR
9
1
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 
0
1
2
1

3.60

3.75

1.95

21:00
FIN
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
15
1
 
JONG PSV
14
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.75

3.60

2.37

21:00
FIN
ED
JONG AJAX
16
 
 
TOP OSS
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.75

4.00

4.20

21:00
FIN
ED
VOLENDAM
7
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
12
 
 
0
1
5
1

1.45

4.50

5.75

21:00
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
5
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.60

3.25

2.50

21:00
FIN
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
4
 
1
FC THUN
2
 
 
0
2
2
3

2.15

3.40

3.10

20:50
FIN
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
3
1
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
1
 
2
0
2
0

5.00

4.00

1.55

20:45
FIN
D2A
AL-HJAZZ
13
 
 
AL-SADD SAUDI
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:45
FIN
D2A
AL-QAISOMA
4
 
 
AL-LEWAA
11
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

20:45
FIN
D2A
AL-SAFA
5
 
 
AL-ZULFI
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

20:45
FIN
D2A
AL-TAQDOM
12
 
 
AL-ANSAR
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

20:45
FIN
D2A
BISHA
2
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
R32
PORTUGAL (W)
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

3.10

3.50

20:30
FIN
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
3
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.10

8.00

17.00

20:30
FIN
L1
ARGES PITESTI
7
2
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
2
 
0
1
3
1

3.25

2.70

2.60

20:30
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
2
1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
3
 
0
3
1
3

3.50

3.00

2.25

20:30
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
12
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
6
1
 
0
1
1
1

4.00

3.20

2.00

20:00
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
HB KOGE
6
 
 
2
1
3
1

2.00

3.40

3.50

20:00
FIN
2D2
ROSKILDE
7
 
 
NYKOBING FC
1
 
 
0
1
3
1

5.25

4.00

1.53

20:00
FIN
EL2
MANSFIELD
18
1
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
7
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.37

3.00

3.40

20:00
FIN
FRIW
SPAIN (W)
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.90

3.30

3.75

20:00
FIN
FRIW
WALES (W)
 
 
CANADA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

9.00

3.75

1.33

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
12
1
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
18
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.80

3.30

2.37

20:00
FIN
IL
BANGA GARGZDAI B
7
 
 
FK JONAVA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.25

2.37

19:45
FIN
PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
7
 
 
RIFFA SC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

6.00

3.80

1.50

19:45
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
TALABA
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:45
FIN
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
2
1
 
DERRY CITY
10
1
1
0
0
2
0

1.80

3.40

5.00

19:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
4
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
7
1
 
2
0
5
0

1.57

4.00

4.75

19:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
1
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
13
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.40

2.75

19:30
FIN
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
9
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
10
4
 
1
0
4
0

2.25

3.30

2.87

19:30
FIN
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
11
6
 
SV HORN
16
3
 
0
0
3
1

3.10

3.50

2.15

19:30
FIN
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
11
2
 
CSKA 1948
6
4
 
0
0
1
3

2.90

3.30

2.30

19:30
FIN
SL
ODENSE
2
4
 
VEJLE
4
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.20

3.50

19:30
FIN
D1
HOBRO
3
 
 
KOLDING IF
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.95

3.50

3.50

19:30
FIN
DS3
KOLDING BK
11
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
6
 
 
0
0
2
4

19:30
FIN
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
3
4
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
12
3
 
0
0
1
2

1.66

4.20

4.50

19:30
FIN
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
9
 
 
AL-JALIL
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.40

4.00

19:15
FIN
D1
PARDUBICE
7
2
1
BOHEMIANS 1905
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.60

3.30

2.20

19:05
FIN
SPL
DHAMK
14
1
1
AL-NASSR RIYADH
6
2
 
1
0
3
2

3.40

3.80

1.85

19:00
FIN
DS1
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
FREMAD VALBY
11
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
R32
UKRAINE (W)
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.33

4.75

7.00

19:00
FIN
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
16
 
 
ANNECY
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
IL
FK ATMOSFERA
4
 
 
FK MINIJA
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
FK BABRUNGAS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
LPA2
ZITACUARO
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
8
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
ED
NAC BREDA
3
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
18
1
1
1
0
3
1

1.40

5.00

6.00

19:00
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
10
3
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
14
3
 
2
1
2
1

3.25

3.20

2.25

19:00
FIN
SPL
AL-TAAWON
4
3
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
4
 
1
0
3
0

1.61

3.80

4.50

19:00
FIN
PL
AZAM
3
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
5
 
 
TUZLASPOR
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.70

3.75

4.20

18:40
FIN
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
8
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.25

3.60

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
5
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.65

4.33

3.80

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
QATAR SC
6
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.95

3.80

3.10

18:00
FIN
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
13
 
 
ELEVEN WONDERS
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
A
DAINAVA ALYTUS
10
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
2
 
 
1
1
1
3

5.75

4.33

1.40

18:00
FIN
BP2
AS SALE
8
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
10
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
9
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
ED
RODA
8
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
4
3
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
12
2
 
AMAZULU
2
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.00

2.75

2.45

17:35
FIN
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
9
2
 
UTA ARAD
10
1
1
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.10

3.00

17:30
FIN
PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
12
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.36

4.75

6.50

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
14
 
 
JUNAK
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
SESVETE
11
 
 
RUDES
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
11
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:10
FIN
PL
MALKIYA
8
 
 
BUDAIYA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.62

3.20

2.50

17:00
FIN
2PFL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
5
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
1
2
1
3

17:00
FIN
2PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
3
1
5
1

17:00
FIN
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
2
 
NEA SALAMIS
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.45

3.00

2.70

17:00
FIN
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
10
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.25

2.87

17:00
FIN
R32
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.50

2.05

17:00
FIN
FRIW
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
 
 
ALBANIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

17:00
FIN
CG8
PYTHAGORAS APSES
12
 
 
AETOS GPS
7
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
2
 
 
SPORTING LIESTI
4
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
CONCORDIA II
9
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
CS BALOTESTI
10
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI II
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
RAPID BUCURESTI II
8
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI II
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
9
 
 
CORONA BRASOV
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
3S6
FCM ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
PETROLUL POTCOAVA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
FLACARA MORENI
7
 
 
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
VEDITA COLONESTI
2
 
 
UNIREA BASCOV
6
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S7
CETATE DEVA
5
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
3
 
 
0
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
3S7
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
1
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S8
DUMBRAVITA
3
 
 
PROGRESUL PECICA
4
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S8
FORTUNA BECICHERECU
10
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S9
ARIESU TURDA
5
 
 
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S9
AVANTUL REGHIN
3
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
7
 
1
1
0
1
0

16:15
FIN
D2A
AL ENTESAR
6
 
 
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:10
FIN
D2A
AL-JNDAL
3
 
 
KUMAIT
14
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

16:00
FIN
GS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
2
1
 
0
2
0
2

2.37

3.10

2.90

16:00
FIN
GS
TP MAZEMBE
3
2
 
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
4
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.05

3.00

3.80

16:00
FIN
PL2/1
BRIGHTON (U23)
8
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
13
 
 
2
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
17
 
 
ZAKHO
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
1
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
1
0
1
0
2

2.15

3.00

3.20

16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
2
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
8
 
1
1
0
1
1

1.61

3.40

5.00

16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
1
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.40

3.75

7.50

16:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
4
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.85

3.40

3.60

16:00
FIN
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
3
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.72

3.40

4.20

16:00
FIN
PR
AKTOBE
6
 
 
ORDABASY
5
 
 
2
2
4
4

16:00
FIN
SL
ARBERIA
9
 
 
TREPCA 89
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
MSL
KEDAH
3
 
2
TERENGGANU
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
PL
NEGERI SEMBILAN
1
 
 
KELANTAN UNITED
4
 
 
1
1
2
3

16:00
FIN
3G1
SKA ROSTOV
5
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 
2
0
4
0

16:00
FIN
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
 
 
TYUMEN
2
 
 
1
2
1
2

16:00
FIN
NFD
JOMO COSMOS
8
 
 
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
PL
JKT TANZANIA
14
 
 
MWADUI
18
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
1LG
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
1
 
1
0
3
0
5

19.00

8.00

1.08

16:00
FIN
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
7
 
 
ALTINORDU
6
 
 
2
0
5
3

2.25

3.00

3.00

15:30
FIN
3G4
CHELYABINSK
5
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
14
 
 
3
1
4
1

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
FULHAM (U23)
10
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
9
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
READING (U23)
8
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
10
 
 
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
PR
FC KAYSAR
10
 
 
CASPIY
8
 
 
0
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
3G1
ANZHI
6
 
2
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
1
1
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
10
 
2
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
1
 
 
1
0
1
3

15:00
FIN
SL
MASH AL MUBAREK
11
 
 
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
0
0
0
2

14:15
FIN
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
13
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
FIN
FL
NORAVANK
4
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
2
0
3
1

14:00
FIN
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:45
FIN
SA
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
9
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
3
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

13:30
FIN
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
5
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
4
 
 
0
1
2
2

1.95

3.80

2.90

13:30
FIN
BCL1
ANNERLEY
3
 
 
AC CARINA
11
 
 
3
2
5
4
 

13:30
FIN
BCL1
LOGAN METRO
5
 
 
SLACKS CREEK
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

13:00
FIN
PR
FC NOAH
3
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
VIC
GREEN GULLY
6
 
 
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.37

4.00

2.37

13:00
FIN
PR
AKZHAYIK
9
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
7
 
1
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
3G4
NOSTA
9
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

12:30
FIN
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
11
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
5
 
 
0
0
3
2

5.50

5.75

1.30

12:30
FIN
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
4
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
2
0
5
1

1.08

9.00

13.00

12:05
FIN
AL
MACARTHUR FC
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.25

3.60

2.90

12:00
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
2
 
 
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

12:00
FIN
3G4
URAL 2
10
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
3
 
 
0
0
2
1

11:15
FIN
VIC21
OAKLEIGH CANNONS FC (U21)
2
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS FC (U21)
7
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

11:00
FIN
PR
TARAZ
2
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
11
 
 
2
0
4
0

05:00
FIN
R16
CA PANTOJA
3
 
MONTERREY
 
1
 
0
2
0
3

12.00

7.50

1.14

03:30
FIN
2R
VILA NOVA
 
 
JUVENTUDE
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
4-3

2.75

2.80

2.70

03:30
FIN
3QR
BOLIVAR
 
 
JUNIOR
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.70

3.60

5.00

03:30
FIN
QLF
DEPORTIVO PASTO
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.70

2.87

2.90

03:30
FIN
QLF
FBC MELGAR
 
1
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
 
 
 
2
1
3
2

2.00

3.50

3.20

03:30
FIN
QLF
PALESTINO
 
 
COBRESAL
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.55

3.80

5.50

03:00
FIN
CL2
TAPATIO
5
 
 
VENADOS FC
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
R16
REAL ESTELI
4
 
COLUMBUS CREW
 
4
 
0
4
0
4

5.25

3.80

1.57

01:15
FIN
QLF
CLUB RIVER PLATE
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
 
 
 
3
1
4
2

3.40

3.20

2.15

01:15
FIN
QLF
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
 
 
AUCAS
 
 
 
0
3
0
3

4.00

3.80

1.83

01:15
FIN