Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
IL
REAL KASHMIR
1
 
 
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
11
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
VALLADOLID
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
GENK
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
FUENLABRADA
10
 
 
AD MERIDA
9
 
 
 

2.15

2.90

3.60

13:00
SCH
PDR1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
17
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
 

4.33

3.40

1.75

13:00
SCH
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
15
 
 
ALCORCON
2
 
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

13:30
SCH
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
6
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
L1
PERSIS SOLO
15
 
 
CILEGON UNITED
16
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
AL MASRY
10
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
PANETOLIKOS
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1L
ND GORICA
9
 
 
NK BRAVO
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
U18
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
13
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
11
 
 
MOHAMMEDAN SC
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FS
MOROCCO
 
 
SPAIN
 
 
 

7.50

3.80

1.53

19:00
SCH
FRC
GALATASARAY
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
GrA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
GrA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
GrA
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
5
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
MARIBOR
5
 
 
RADOMLJE
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SD
LEGANES
9
 
 
MIRANDES
17
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.50

20:00
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
14
 
 
LAS PALMAS
1
 
 

3.10

2.90

2.50

20:00
SCH
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
16
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
3
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.50

21:00
SCH
FRC
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PDR1
BADAJOZ
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
5
 
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.05

21:00
SCH
PDR2
LA NUCIA
12
 
 
CF INTERCITY
18
 
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.20

21:00
SCH
FS
PORTUGAL
 
 
SWITZERLAND
 
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.33

21:45
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
12
 
 
OLDHAM
23
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.50

21:45
SCH
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
14
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
16
 
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

21:45
SCH
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 
SOUTHPORT
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
18
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
23
 
 
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
17
 
 
CHORLEY
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
21
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
LEAMINGTON
14
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
SCARBOROUGH
6
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
19
 
 
BOSTON UTD
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARSKE UNITED
19
 
 
LIVERSEDGE
21
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WHITBY
17
 
 
HYDE UTD
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
6
 
 
OXFORD CITY
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHESHUNT FC
22
 
 
DOVER
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
20
 
 
CHELMSFORD
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
14
 
 
BATH CITY
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
19
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
10
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WELLING
13
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WORTHING
5
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
21
 
 
TAMWORTH
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ALVECHURCH
19
 
 
STRATFORD
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BASFORD UNITED
13
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
COALVILLE
6
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
NEEDHAM MARKET
16
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 
LEISTON FC
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
BRACKNELL TOWN
6
 
 
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
19
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
YATE TOWN
16
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
1
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
20
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
HASTINGS
9
 
 
CANVEY
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
HERNE BAY
22
 
 
BILLERICAY
12
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
LC
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
COLERAINE FC
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
LC
GLENTORAN FC
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
10
 
 
ZARAGOZA
15
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.20

22:45
SCH
GrH
ESTORIL
4
 
 
TORREENSE
2
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
FTR
PL
ARNETT GARDENS
5
 
 
MOLYNES UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
EL2Q
KOLKHETI KHOBI
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
EL2Q
WIT GEORGIA
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
1D
SYUNIK
10
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FRC
RIED
 
 
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
ARUA HILL SC
7
 
 
BUL FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
UPDF FC
13
 
 
URA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
GUILSFIELD
9
 
 
PORTHMADOG FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
AFAN LIDO
5
 
 
YNYSHIR ALBIONS FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
AMMANFORD AFC
11
 
 
PONTARDAWE TOWN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
BARRY TOWN
1
 
 
CWMBRAN CELTIC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
BRITON FERRY
3
 
 
ABERGAVENNY TOWN FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
6
 
 
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
CARMARTHEN TOWN
4
 
 
TAFFS WELL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
GOYTRE UNITED
16
 
 
LLANTWIT MAJOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
2
 
 
TREFELIN BGC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
CELTIC B
2
 
 
BERWICK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
RANGERS B
1
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
TRANENT JUNIORS
4
 
 
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FIN
PL
CHAPELTON
12
 
 
PORTMORE UNITED FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:45
POST
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
17
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
16
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score