Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
MIN
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
 
PATROCINENSE
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.22

4.50

13.00

23:00
FIN
PRE
REMO
1
 
 
INDEPENDENTE-PA
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

22:30
FIN
D1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
4
 
 
CD OLMEDO
15
 
 
3
0
4
0

1.57

3.60

5.50

22:00
FIN
SMG
OPERARIO MS
3
 
 
DOURADOS AC
1
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
AP2
TIGRES FC
11
 
 
LLANEROS
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

22:00
FIN
QF
AJAX
2
 
ROMA
 
3
 
1
0
1
2

1.90

3.90

3.60

22:00
FIN
QF
ARSENAL
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.50

4.20

6.50

22:00
FIN
QF
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
1
 
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.40

1.90

22:00
FIN
QF
GRANADA CF
2
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
5
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

4.00

1.53

21:30
FIN
PTCN
AS SOCIEDADE
7
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
3
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
PTCN
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
5
 
 
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
SL1
CLYDE
9
1
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
10
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.66

3.50

4.50

21:00
FIN
SL1
DUMBARTON
8
2
 
EAST FIFE
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

3.10

3.60

2.00

21:00
FIN
SL2
STENHOUSEMUIR
6
 
 
COWDENBEATH
9
5
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.60

3.75

20:50
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
7
2
 
AL-RAED
9
5
 
0
3
2
3
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

20:45
FIN
D2B
AFIF
11
 
 
AL-TARAJI
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:45
FIN
D2B
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
2
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

20:45
FIN
D2B
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

20:45
FIN
D2B
WEG SC
9
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
1
 
 
2
0
3
3
 

20:30
FIN
FRIW
ARGENTINA (W)
 
 
VENEZUELA (W)
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
FRIW
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
 
 
DENMARK (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

6.00

4.50

1.36

20:00
FIN
SF
AARHUS
 
 
RANDERS FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.20

3.20

3.40

20:00
FIN
R16
RED STAR FC 93
2
 
LYON
 
2
 
0
2
2
2
4-5

7.50

4.75

1.33

19:45
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
3
 
 
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

19:30
FIN
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
1
 
TSARSKO SELO
9
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.61

3.50

6.50

19:30
FIN
2BL
HANNOVER 96
11
3
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
2
 
0
0
1
2

1.45

4.33

6.50

19:30
FIN
JPL
FC MAAN
10
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

3.30

3.20

2.05

19:30
FIN
QF
ARSENAL TULA
4
1
CSKA MOSCOW
 
2
 
1
0
1
2

6.50

3.60

1.57

19:00
FIN
FRIW
BELGIUM (W)
 
 
NORWAY (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

3.40

4.00

1.80

19:00
FIN
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
15
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

6.00

4.00

1.50

19:00
FIN
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
13
2
 
POLI IASI
16
3
 
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
R16
FC ST. GALLEN
2
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
2
 
1
0
4
1

4.75

4.50

1.57

19:00
FIN
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
14
 
 
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

4.50

3.80

1.72

18:00
FIN
A
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
6
 
 
FK RITERIAI
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.37

3.60

2.75

18:00
FIN
PR
MOSASET AL BIREH
6
 
 
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
1
6
3
6
4
 

18:00
FIN
PR
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
1
 
 
SHABAB ALSAMU
10
 
 
1
0
4
2
 

17:30
FIN
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
SF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

3.75

7.00

17:30
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
ERBIL
12
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

17:30
FIN
QF
KRYLYA SOVETOV
4
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
4
 
1
0
2
0

2.80

3.20

2.50

17:20
FIN
PL
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:15
FIN
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
13
4
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
10
2
 
1
1
1
2

2.20

3.30

3.30

17:00
FIN
EL
TELAVI
8
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
8
 
 
AL-SALT
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.75

3.50

1.66

17:00
FIN
A
DZIUGAS
5
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
9
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.90

3.20

3.60

17:00
FIN
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
18
 
 
INDJIJA
17
 
 
1
2
2
2

3.60

3.00

2.00

17:00
FIN
SL
METALAC GM
10
 
 
JAVOR
13
 
1
0
2
1
2

2.25

3.00

3.25

17:00
FIN
1L
FK DUBOCICA
11
 
 
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
1L
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
8
 
 
FK LOZNICA
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
1L
SLOGA KRALJEVO
18
 
 
FK TRAYAL
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
FIN
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
6
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

16:30
FIN
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
5
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:25
FIN
D2B
AL-RIYADH
4
 
 
AL-NAJMA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRIW
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
 
 
KOSOVO (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

5.75

4.75

1.40

16:00
FIN
PL
AL SEMAWAH
19
 
 
AL-NAFT
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
D2B
AL-SHARQ
8
 
 
AL-SELMIYAH
14
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
NAMUNGO
11
 
 
IHEFU FC
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL
DENIZLISPOR
21
2
 
KASIMPASA
16
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.25

3.30

2.20

16:00
FIN
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
6
1
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
18
1
 
1
0
2
0

2.87

3.30

2.40

16:00
FIN
SL
NKANA
17
 
 
FOREST RANGERS
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

15:15
FIN
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
7
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:15
FIN
VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
12
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
11
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-HEDOOD
20
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
PR
AHLI AL-KHALIL
11
 
2
JABAL AL-MUKABER
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
PR
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
5
 
 
TUBAS
8
 
 
2
1
5
3
 

15:00
FIN
PR
THAQAFI TULKARM
9
 
 
MARKAZ BALATA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
12
 
 
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
10
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
9
 
 
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
6
 
 
EDIRNESPOR
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
BUCASPOR IZMIR
1
 
 
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
2
 
 
KEMERSPOR 2003
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
MANISASPOR
16
 
 
CANKAYA FK
13
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

15:00
FIN
3L1
PAYASSPOR
15
 
 
OFSPOR
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
CEYHANSPOR
10
 
 
ISKENDERUN FK
4
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
FETHIYESPOR
3
 
 
KUTAHYASPOR
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
KAHTA 02
12
 
 
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
6
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
AGRI 1970 SPOR
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
TEKIRDAGSPOR
15
 
 
CENGELKOY YATIRIMLARI
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
8
 
 
TOKATSPOR
16
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
YOMRASPOR
5
 
 
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
3L2
YOZGATSPOR
17
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
CARSAMBASPOR
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
ERBAASPOR
9
 
 
CATALCA SPOR
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
 
 
YALOVASPOR
17
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
GOLCUKSPOR
16
 
 
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
11
 
 
1
3
2
4
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
ICEL IDMANYURDU
3
 
 
KARSIYAKA
8
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7
 
 
CIZRESPOR
14
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
OSMANIYESPOR
10
 
 
ARHAVI SPOR
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
3L3
SILE YILDIZSPOR
6
 
 
SOMASPOR
1
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

14:00
FIN
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
FC VAN
8
 
 
1
1
2
3

14:00
FIN
FRIW
INDIA (W)
 
 
BELARUS (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

8.00

4.75

1.28

14:00
FIN
PL
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
3L1
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
5
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
5
 
 
NAM DINH
6
 
 
1
0
4
3

13:00
FIN
VL1
SHB DA NANG
4
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
VL1
THANH HOA
7
 
 
HAI PHONG
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

12:00
FIN
FRIW
ARMENIA (W)
 
 
LEBANON (W)
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

12:00
FIN
EL2
GAGRA
2
 
 
ZUGDIDI
3
 
 
1
0
4
0

10:30
FIN
FRIW
JAPAN (W)
 
 
PARAGUAY (W)
 
 
 
4
0
7
0
 

09:00
FIN
SMG
TRES LAGOAS
5
 
 
COMERCIAL MS
2
 
 
0
0
3
4
 

05:05
FIN
CL2
DORADOS
9
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
1
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

05:00
FIN
R16
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
2
 
0
2
1
2

2.80

3.50

2.20

04:30
FIN
CL
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
3
 
 
CHALATENANGO
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

04:00
FIN
CL
ATLETICO MARTE
6
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
1
0
1
2
4

04:00
FIN
CL
SONSONATE
6
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

03:30
FIN
CTR
AVAI
3
 
 
JOINVILLE
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
GOI
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
2
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

6.50

4.75

1.33

03:30
FIN
PER
SALGUEIRO
4
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
1
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

3.75

3.40

1.80

03:30
FIN
2R
BAHIA
 
 
MANAUS
 
 
 
2
1
4
1

1.44

4.20

6.00

03:30
FIN
2R
TOMBENSE
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

4.50

3.30

1.75

03:30
FIN
3QR
LIBERTAD
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.20

3.80

03:30
FIN
QLF
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

03:30
FIN
QLF
SPORT HUANCAYO
 
 
UTC
 
 
1
2
0
4
0

2.50

3.00

3.00

03:30
FIN
FINAL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
 
PALMEIRAS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.00

2.90

2.37

03:05
FIN
CL2
CANCUN FC
8
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
16
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
R16
LEON
4
 
TORONTO FC
 
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.50

4.20

5.50

02:30
FIN
R32
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
 
RIVER PLATE
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

02:00
FIN
ALA
CE OLHODAGUENSE
9
 
 
CRB
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
PER
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
3
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
CL
PLATENSE FC
4
 
 
REAL ESPANA
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

01:30
FIN
GS
ABC
5
 
 
4 DE JULHO
7
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

01:15
FIN
QLF
AC MINEROS
 
 
ARAGUA FC
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

3.10

2.90

2.25

01:15
FIN
QLF
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
 
 
FENIX
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.30

3.75

01:15
FIN
QLF
NACIONAL POTOSI
 
 
GUABIRA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.53

4.00

5.50

01:00
FIN
2R
VITORIA
 
 
RIO BRANCO ES
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.36

4.00

7.50

01:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
5
 
 
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
0
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
CL2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
4
 
 
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
R16
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
 
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.00

3.50

3.10

00:30
FIN
MAR
SAMPAIO CORREA
2
 
 
PINHEIRO MA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
CL
AGUILA
5
 
 
SANTA TECLA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:30
FIN
CL
FAS
2
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
3
 
 
1
0
3
1

00:15
FIN
CL
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
4
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

00:00
FIN
R32
TALLERES CORDOBA
 
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
3-1

3.00

3.00

2.37

00:00
FIN
PER
SANTA CRUZ
5
 
 
VERA CRUZ FC
8
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

1.18

6.50

10.00

00:00
FIN
CL
ANTIGUA GFC
12
 
 
IZTAPA
6
 
 
1
1
3
2

00:00
FIN
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
11
 
 
2
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
2
 
 
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
CL
SANTA LUCIA
4
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
19:00
CANC
OPL
OMAN CLUB
9
 
 
DHOFAR
2
 
 
 

17:30
POST
SL
JS BAZANO
16
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
5
 
 
 

16:55
CANC
OPL
AL-NASR SALALAH
4
 
 
AL-MUSANNAH
3
 
 
 

16:50
CANC
OPL
AL-NAHDA CLUB
12
 
 
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
 

16:50
CANC
OPL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
5
 
 
SOHAR
10
 
 
 

16:50
CANC
OPL
SAHAM
14
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
7
 
 
 

16:45
CANC
OPL
BAHLA CLUB
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
8
 
 
 

16:40
CANC
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
13
 
 
NIZWA
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
SANAT NAFT
9
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
WAZITO FC
6
 
 
GOR MAHIA
7
 
 

01:30
POST
PAU2
SAO BERNARDO
7
 
 
AGUA SANTA
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
R32
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score