Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:40
FIN
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
 
 
CORITIBA
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

23:15
FIN
PBGS
VALLEDUPAR
2
 
 
QUINDIO
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

23:00
FIN
SF
LAGARTO AC
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

23:00
FIN
B
CHACARITAS FC
3
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

23:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
EL NACIONAL
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
PD
ZULIA FC
4
 
 
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 
3
1
3
3

22:30
FIN
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

22:30
FIN
D1
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
5
 
 
ENPPI
9
 
1
1
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
D1
WADI DEGLA
17
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
3

22:30
FIN
D1
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 
SMOUHA SC
7
 
 
2
1
2
1

22:30
FIN
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
1
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

22:30
FIN
PL
FARENSE
17
3
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
3
1
2
1
2
2

22:15
FIN
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
11
 
 
3
0
4
2

22:15
FIN
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
12
 
1
FJOLNIR
2
 
 
0
0
1
3

22:00
FIN
GS
COMERCIAL MS
4
 
 
AQUIDAUANENSE
5
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

22:00
FIN
SF
ARSENAL
1
 
VILLARREAL
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.75

4.33

22:00
FIN
SF
ROMA
2
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
4
 
0
1
3
2

4.00

4.20

1.80

21:45
FIN
QF
FOLGORE
 
 
MURATA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:45
FIN
QF
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
SP DOMAGNANO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PTCN
AS SOCIEDADE
6
 
 
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
QF
IZTAPA
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

21:00
FIN
SL1
CLYDE
3
2
 
EAST FIFE
1
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.83

4.00

3.40

20:30
FIN
PL
BENFICA
3
8
 
FC PORTO
2
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.40

3.40

2.87

20:30
FIN
QF
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
D1
HOBRO
3
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.80

3.50

4.00

20:00
FIN
D1
SILKEBORG
1
 
 
ESBJERG
3
 
1
0
0
2
0

1.57

4.00

5.50

20:00
FIN
D1
SKIVE
5
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
6
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.37

3.10

2.90

19:50
FIN
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
2
 
BOTEV VRATSA
2
4
1
1
0
2
0

1.83

3.25

4.50

19:45
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
5
5
 
FCSB
2
4
 
1
2
1
3

4.75

3.30

1.83

19:30
FIN
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
3
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
4
 
 
3
0
5
0

19:30
FIN
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
10
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
1
 
 
0
2
1
5

19:30
FIN
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
4
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
0
1
2
3

19:30
FIN
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
14
4
 
SC FREIBURG
9
3
 
2
0
3
0

2.20

3.30

3.30

19:00
FIN
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
6
4
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
8
3
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
EL
FC ELVA
5
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
9
 
 
1
1
3
2

19:00
FIN
PL
BELENENSES SAD
9
3
 
PORTIMONENSE
12
1
 
1
0
1
0

3.30

2.62

2.55

19:00
FIN
PR
INGULETS PETROVE
11
3
 
FK LVIV
9
6
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
PR
MYNAI
14
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
1
 
0
1
0
4

19:00
FIN
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
2
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
13
1
 
3
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
D1
FC ORSHA
8
 
 
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

18:30
FIN
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
6
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
0
3
0
5

18:00
FIN
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
1
FC NOAH
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PBGS
HUILA
4
 
 
CORTULUA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
1L
ALUMINIJ
8
 
 
ND GORICA
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
4
2
 
BLACK LEOPARDS
16
1
 
0
0
3
0

17:30
FIN
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
7
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
1PFL
MONTANA
3
2
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.62

3.10

2.62

17:30
FIN
SL
JS BAZANO
15
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
7
 
 
PAIDE LM II
8
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
CG1
AE EVOSMOU
12
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG8
PANELEFSINIAKOS
10
 
 
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
MOREIRENSE
7
5
 
NACIONAL
18
5
 
0
1
2
2

2.25

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
4
 
0
1
0
1

12.00

4.00

1.28

17:00
FIN
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
1
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
D1
NAFTAN
10
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

16:00
FIN
SL
DRENICA
5
 
 
LLAPI
6
 
 
1
1
4
2

16:00
FIN
SL
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
ARBERIA
8
 
 
1
1
2
3

16:00
FIN
3G2
DOLGOPRUDNY
1
 
 
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
3G2
ZENIT 2
4
 
 
MUROM
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
QF
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
 
 
DUZCESPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
QF
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
QF
CATALCA SPOR
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
QF
ISKENDERUN FK
 
 
KUTAHYASPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
QF
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
2
2

16:00
FIN
QF
OFSPOR
 
 
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
QF
YOMRASPOR
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

15:30
FIN
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
3
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
13
 
 
0
2
1
3

15:00
FIN
PR
HAPPY VALLEY
8
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
1
0
1
3

15:00
FIN
3G2
TVER FC
3
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
13
 
 
AGMK
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
SL
TURON
14
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:35
FIN
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
2
 
 
BEIJING BSU
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

14:35
FIN
CL1
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
2
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:30
FIN
D1
VOLNA PINSK
6
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
7
 
 
0
2
0
2

14:30
FIN
L1
ARGES PITESTI
2
2
 
FC VOLUNTARI
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.05

3.10

3.50

14:00
FIN
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
FL
BKMA
2
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
0
1
4
1

14:00
FIN
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
3G2
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 
RODINA
6
 
 
0
1
0
3

14:00
FIN
3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
9
 
 
KAZANKA MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
3G4
NOSTA
8
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
3G4
ORENBURG 2
14
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

12:05
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
11
1
 
MACARTHUR FC
3
2
 
1
1
1
2

3.25

3.60

2.20

12:00
FIN
EL2
GAGRA
2
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:00
FIN
EL2
MERANI TBILISI
9
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

10:30
FIN
CL1
SUZHOU DONGWU
3
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

05:30
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
1
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

05:15
FIN
QF
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
4
 
1
0
3
1

1.50

4.20

6.00

05:00
FIN
GS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
3
4
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

04:00
FIN
QF
SANTA TECLA
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

04:00
FIN
QF
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

04:00
FIN
QF
CD HONDURAS
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

04:00
FIN
QF
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

03:45
FIN
CEA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
ICASA
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
AP
SPORTING S. M.
4
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
GS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
3
4
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.66

3.80

4.33

03:00
FIN
PAU
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
2
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.80

3.00

2.50

03:00
FIN
QF
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4

03:00
FIN
QF
MONTERREY
3
 
COLUMBUS CREW
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.50

3.60

6.50

03:00
FIN
GS
INTERNACIONAL
1
1
 
OLIMPIA
3
3
 
1
0
6
1
 

1.40

4.33

8.00

03:00
FIN
GS
RENTISTAS
3
3
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
4
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.20

2.45

02:45
FIN
PTCN
FORCA E LUZ
4
 
 
AMERICA-RN
3
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

02:30
FIN
SF
VILA NOVA
 
 
APARECIDENSE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
ALA
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
3
 
 
CSA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
ALA
CORURIPE
8
 
 
DESPORTIVO ALIANCA
4
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
ALA
CRB
1
 
 
JACYOBA AC
7
 
 
3
1
4
2
 

02:00
FIN
ALA
MURICI FC
6
 
 
ASA
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
PRB
BOTAFOGO PB
1
 
 
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
2
 
 
UNIRB FC
8
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
DOCE MEL
9
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
1
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
BAHIA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
VITORIA
5
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
7
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:15
FIN
GS
BOLIVAR
2
3
 
CEARA
1
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.44

4.20

7.00

01:15
FIN
GS
HUACHIPATO
2
3
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
1
1
0
1
1
 

3.40

3.20

2.25

01:15
FIN
GS
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
2
 
GUABIRA
4
2
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.22

5.50

11.00

01:00
FIN
FINAL
URT
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
2-4
 

01:00
FIN
QF
PAYSANDU
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
B
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
SF
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

01:00
FIN
BP
FUS RABAT
10
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
7
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

2.30

2.87

3.00

01:00
FIN
QF
FAR RABAT
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
5-4

01:00
FIN
QF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

01:00
FIN
GS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3
2
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
2
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.16

7.50

11.00

01:00
FIN
GS
RACING CLUB
2
3
 
SAO PAULO
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
 

4.00

3.30

1.95

00:45
FIN
QF
SALGUEIRO
 
 
VERA CRUZ FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

00:30
FIN
QF
FAS
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
QF
AGUILA
 
 
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
18:30
POST
KGA
MYPA
12
 
 
SC KUFU-98
6
 
 

17:30
POST
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
AC RANGERS
9
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
RATCHABURI
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
POHANG STEELERS
2
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score