Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:30
2 HF
90+
BL
WERDER BREMEN
13
1
 
FSV MAINZ 05
15
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.20

3.25

2.30

21:30
2 HF
90+
SL1
AEK ATHENS
4
4
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
4
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.25

4.20

21:45
2 HF
80'
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
19
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.55

3.00

3.00

21:45
2 HF
80'
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
20
1
 
BARNSLEY
6
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.60

3.40

2.05

21:45
2 HF
79'
ECH
LUTON
13
1
 
READING
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.25

2.37

21:45
2 HF
79'
A
BOLOGNA
11
3
 
TORINO
16
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.45

3.30

3.00

21:45
2 HF
81'
A
CROTONE
20
1
 
SAMPDORIA
10
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.30

3.75

2.05

21:45
2 HF
82'
A
GENOA
14
2
 
BENEVENTO
17
 
 
2
2
2
2

2.10

3.20

3.75

21:45
2 HF
83'
A
JUVENTUS
4
1
 
PARMA
19
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.25

6.00

11.00

21:45
2 HF
80'
A
SPEZIA
15
1
 
INTER
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

8.00

5.00

1.36

21:45
2 HF
81'
A
UDINESE
12
 
 
CAGLIARI
18
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.40

3.25

3.00

21:45
2 HF
85'
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
CELTIC
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

5.00

3.80

1.66

21:45
2 HF
85'
PR
KILMARNOCK
5
1
 
DUNDEE UTD
1
1
 
3
0
3
0

1.90

3.40

4.00

21:45
2 HF
83'
PR
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 
ST MIRREN
2
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.62

3.30

2.62

22:00
2 HF
66'
GS
AGMK
3
3
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.00

3.60

1.70

22:00
2 HF
68'
GS
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE
2
1
 
1
1
3
1
 

1.22

5.75

9.00

22:00
2 HF
65'
CL
SANARATE FC
9
 
1
IZTAPA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
2 HF
62'
PD
ALAVES
18
 
 
VILLARREAL
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

4.33

3.60

1.83

22:00
2 HF
68'
PD
ELCHE
19
2
 
VALLADOLID
16
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.90

3.00

2.60

22:10
2 HF
56'
QF
LYON
3
1
MONACO
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.60

3.10

22:15
2 HF
50'
EPL
ASTON VILLA
11
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

9.50

4.75

1.36

22:30
H/T
H/T
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
SMOUHA SC
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.30

4.33

11.00

23:00
1 HF
25'
PD
CADIZ
13
1
 
REAL MADRID
2
1
 
0
0

9.00

4.75

1.36

23:15
1 HF
7'
GS
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 
0
0
 

23:15
1 HF
8'
PL
SPORTING CP
1
1
 
BELENENSES SAD
12
 
 
0
0

1.36

4.20

11.00

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:40
FTR
PAR
CORITIBA
4
 
 
AZURIZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.44

4.00

6.00

 
23:15
FTR
2R
REAL SAN ANDRES
 
 
LEONES FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.50

2.80

2.80

 
23:00
FTR
PRE
REMO
1
 
 
CASTANHAL EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
 
 
GUALACEO SC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
10
 
 
CUMBAYA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
AGUIA DE MARABA
3
 
 
ITUPIRANGA SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PAR
LONDRINA
7
 
 
TOLEDO CW
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.53

3.40

6.00

 
22:00
FTR
PIA
PARNAHYBA
1
 
 
FLAMENGO PI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SER
CONFIANCA
2
 
 
AMERICA EC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
AQUIDAUANENSE
1
 
 
COSTA RICA EC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
DOURADOS AC
4
 
 
COMERCIAL MS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
OPERARIO MS
5
 
 
UNIAO-ABC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
AL-NASR SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

 
21:45
FTR
PIA
4 DE JULHO
6
 
 
TIRADENTES PI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PD
PENYA ENCARNADA DANDORRA
4
 
 
UE ENGORDANY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
BRASILIENSE
1
 
 
CAPITAL FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
CEILANDIA
3
 
 
SANTA MARIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
MAR
IMPERATRIZ
8
 
 
BACABAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
MAR
PINHEIRO MA
5
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
MAR
SAMPAIO CORREA
2
 
 
IAPE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
MAR
SAO JOSE MA
6
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PTCN
ABC
4
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
MUNSINGEN
16
 
 
FC BASEL 1893 II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PL
SC BRUHL
7
 
 
FC KONIZ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
SL
INDENI FC
13
 
 
NKWAZI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FIN
BL
LASK LINZ
3
4
 
RAPID VIENNA
2
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.75

3.30

21:30
FIN
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

3.10

3.40

2.30

21:30
FIN
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
12
3
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
7
 
 
0
2
3
2

2.87

3.80

2.25

21:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
2
 
UNION BERLIN
8
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.53

4.50

5.75

21:30
FIN
BL
VFB STUTTGART
10
3
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
4
 
 
0
2
1
3

21:30
FIN
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
14
1
 
WISLA PLOCK
13
3
1
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.25

3.60

21:30
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
4
2
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.90

3.40

1.95

21:30
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
3
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
4
 
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.00

1.90

21:30
FIN
SL
FC LUGANO
5
5
 
FC ST. GALLEN
7
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.75

3.30

2.50

21:30
FIN
SL
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
4
 
0
0
1
1

3.60

3.80

1.85

21:15
FIN
NBI
PAKS
4
3
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
10
4
 
2
0
2
0

1.90

3.75

3.30

21:00
FIN
PER
VERA CRUZ FC
8
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

3.60

3.75

1.83

21:00
FIN
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
2
 
BRONDBY
2
1
 
0
1
0
3

3.50

3.60

1.95

21:00
FIN
ECH
STOKE CITY
12
1
 
COVENTRY
18
1
 
0
1
2
3

2.37

3.10

3.25

21:00
FIN
ECH
WYCOMBE
24
1
 
BRISTOL CITY
15
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.60

3.40

2.62

21:00
FIN
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
6
 
 
CRETEIL
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
11
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
12
 
 
0
0
1
2

21:00
FIN
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
8
4
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
3
 
1
0
1
3

3.30

3.60

1.95

21:00
FIN
PL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
BOAVISTA
14
3
1
1
1
2
1

1.44

4.20

7.50

21:00
FIN
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
6
3
 
RANGERS
1
4
 
0
0
1
1

6.50

3.80

1.55

21:00
FIN
1L
ND GORICA
10
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 
1
1
3
2

2.75

3.20

2.40

21:00
FIN
PD
BETIS
6
3
1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
11
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.40

3.25

20:45
FIN
GS
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
1
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
1
 
3
2
4
3
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

20:45
FIN
SF
BATE BORISOV
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
 
2
1
4
1

1.50

4.00

5.75

20:30
FIN
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
2
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
9
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

4.00

4.00

20:30
FIN
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
1
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
13
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.16

7.00

13.00

20:30
FIN
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
12
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
15
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.00

3.60

3.00

20:30
FIN
QF
FC ASHDOD
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.00

3.50

1.65

20:30
FIN
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
16
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
3
 
 
0
2
0
3

20:30
FIN
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
5
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

20:30
FIN
ND
RODANGE 91
12
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
8
 
 
0
1
0
4

20:30
FIN
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
6
 
1
0
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
ND
US HOSTERT
7
 
1
UNA STRASSEN
10
 
 
1
3
2
4

20:30
FIN
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
11
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
13
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:30
FIN
SF
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
 
 
FK DECIC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
PL
AC BELLINZONA
14
 
 
FC SION II
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:05
FIN
SF
VOJVODINA
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.75

3.60

1.61

20:00
FIN
R32
HURACAN LAS HERAS
 
1
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
 
 
1
0
2
1
4

3.60

3.00

2.00

20:00
FIN
SF
APOEL
3
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
3
 
1
2
1
3

1.95

3.20

3.80

20:00
FIN
ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
1
1
3
1

20:00
FIN
EPL
TOTTENHAM
7
2
 
SOUTHAMPTON
14
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.80

3.80

4.33

20:00
FIN
ECH
MILLWALL
10
3
 
BOURNEMOUTH
5
1
 
0
3
1
4

4.33

3.75

1.80

20:00
FIN
ECH
ROTHERHAM
22
2
1
MIDDLESBROUGH
11
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.75

3.30

2.60

20:00
FIN
WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
2
1
 
CHELSEA (W)
1
 
 
1
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
ML
FCI LEVADIA
2
 
 
TRANS NARVA
4
 
 
2
0
3
2

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
7
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
11
2
 
2
0
5
0

2.10

3.75

3.20

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
1
4
 
SV WEHEN
5
3
1
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.20

4.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
15
3
 
FC MAGDEBURG
14
2
1
0
0
1
2

3.25

3.40

2.20

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
20
3
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
10
2
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
FIN
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
4
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
2
 
0
0
1
1

3.75

3.60

1.90

20:00
FIN
CL
COBAN IMPERIAL
5
 
 
XELAJU
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
QF
BNEI SAKHNIN
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
 
 
 
0
2
0
4

1.53

3.80

5.50

20:00
FIN
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
8
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
9
 
 
3
0
5
2

1.44

4.00

6.50

20:00
FIN
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
6
2
1
MOTHERWELL
3
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.30

2.40

20:00
FIN
PR
HIBERNIAN
3
3
 
LIVINGSTON
5
3
 
2
0
2
1

1.90

3.40

4.00

20:00
FIN
PD
LEVANTE
9
4
 
SEVILLA
4
1
 
0
0
0
1

5.25

4.20

1.57

20:00
FIN
PD
OSASUNA
12
1
 
VALENCIA
14
2
 
2
1
3
1

2.62

3.00

2.90

20:00
FIN
SD
MIRANDES
10
1
 
TENERIFE
12
5
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

2.80

2.70

19:45
FIN
QF
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
ANGERS
 
1
 
2
0
5
0

1.22

6.50

11.00

19:30
FIN
BL
STURM GRAZ
4
 
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.25

3.50

2.90

19:30
FIN
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
2
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
2
 
1
1
3
2

10.00

7.00

1.22

19:30
FIN
DS1
ISHOJ IF
3
 
 
AVEDORE
10
 
 
0
0
5
0

19:30
FIN
DS1
KOGE NORD FC
5
 
 
KARLSLUNDE IF
1
 
 
0
0
0
4

19:30
FIN
DS2
ALLEROD
3
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
DS2
B 1908
6
 
 
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
8
 
 
4
0
6
0

19:30
FIN
DS2
GVI
5
 
 
GREVE
4
 
1
0
0
2
2

19:30
FIN
DS2
ROSKILDE BOLDKLUB
11
 
 
VORDINGBORG
10
 
 
0
0
0
3

19:30
FIN
DS3
HEDENSTED
1
 
 
RINGKOBING IF
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
DS3
HORSENS FS
10
 
 
B 1913
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
DS3
MARIENLYST
2
 
 
ODDER IGF
8
 
 
0
0
2
2

19:30
FIN
DS3
OKS
3
 
 
KOLDING BK
11
 
 
0
0
4
1

19:30
FIN
DS3
VARDE IF
9
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
DS4
HERNING FREMAD
11
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
7
 
 
0
0
4
4

19:30
FIN
DS4
KJELLERUP
6
 
 
FC DJURSLAND
10
 
 
1
3
2
3

19:30
FIN
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
IF LYSENG
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
DS4
VEJGAARD
3
 
 
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
KALJU NOMME
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
1
 
VFL BOCHUM
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.87

3.40

2.37

19:30
FIN
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
6
2
 
FC ST. PAULI
7
4
 
1
0
2
0

2.25

3.40

3.10

19:30
FIN
2BL
HANNOVER 96
12
2
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
2
 
2
0
3
1

1.95

3.30

4.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
9
2
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
16
4
 
1
1
2
2

1.72

3.75

4.50

19:30
FIN
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
3
 
 
VFR AALEN
13
 
 
2
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
1
 
PAOK
3
4
1
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.20

2.50

19:30
FIN
A
AC MILAN
2
 
 
SASSUOLO
8
1
 
1
0
1
2

1.61

4.20

5.00

19:15
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
8
1
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.45

3.50

2.70

19:05
FIN
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 
1
2
1
2

4.75

3.60

1.75

19:00
FIN
GS
ASC DIARAF
1
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

2.87

2.80

2.55

19:00
FIN
GS
NAPSA STARS
4
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

4.20

3.10

1.85

19:00
FIN
GS
SALITAS
4
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

3.20

2.87

2.30

19:00
FIN
SL
AALBORG
1
2
 
ODENSE
2
1
 
1
0
3
2

2.30

3.20

3.25

19:00
FIN
SL
LYNGBY
5
4
1
SONDERJYSKE
3
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.40

3.40

19:00
FIN
DS1
FREMAD VALBY
11
 
 
BSF
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
ED
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
FRC
SANDNES ULF
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

4.50

4.50

1.50

19:00
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
11
1
 
STAL MIELEC
16
1
 
2
1
3
3

2.80

3.30

2.45

19:00
FIN
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
2
 
WISLA KRAKOW
12
4
 
1
1
4
1

2.10

3.60

3.00

19:00
FIN
1L
ARKA GDYNIA
6
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

3.00

2.87

19:00
FIN
PL
MARITIMO
17
 
 
RIO AVE
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.10

2.75

19:00
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
6
6
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
3
1
1
0
1
1

3.40

3.00

2.10

19:00
FIN
SF
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
 
CSKA MOSCOW
 
1
 
1
0
3
0

2.60

3.30

2.45

19:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
3
1
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.85

3.60

4.00

18:45
FIN
SF
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.25

5.25

10.00

18:30
FIN
ED
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
4
 
 
2
1
3
1

18:30
FIN
NBI
DIOSGYORI VTK
12
3
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
2
3
 
1
0
2
1

2.70

3.50

2.25

18:30
FIN
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
10
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
SF
ZETA
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 
2
1
2
1

18:30
FIN
SF
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
4
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
3-4

2.90

3.25

2.25

18:15
FIN
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
4
 
 
MONTANA
14
4
 
2
0
6
0

1.22

5.25

12.00

18:00
FIN
SF
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
 
 
 
0
0
3
1

1.50

4.20

5.25

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
13
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
8
 
 
2
3
3
3

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
14
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
10
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
OPATIJA
7
 
 
JUNAK
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
RUDES
6
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
SESVETE
11
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
12
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
2.HNL
SOLIN
17
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
SF
AEL LIMASSOL
5
1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.30

4.50

9.00

18:00
FIN
D1
PARDUBICE
8
1
 
SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
 
0
2
2
2

5.50

3.80

1.53

18:00
FIN
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
8
 
 
FK BLANSKO
11
 
 
2
1
2
1

1.44

4.20

7.00

18:00
FIN
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
5
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
 
 
0
0
2
3

6.50

3.50

1.53

18:00
FIN
U17
AALBORG (U17)
11
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
BRANN
 
 
ASANE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
15
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
A
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
7
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
1
2
2
3

5.50

3.60

1.57

18:00
FIN
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
8
 
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SF
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.12

8.00

11.00

18:00
FIN
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
10
1
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
7
1
 
0
1
1
2

2.15

3.00

3.20

18:00
FIN
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
6
1
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
3
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.20

3.00

3.30

17:45
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
FC KOPER
5
 
 
3
1
6
2

1.55

3.75

5.75

17:30
FIN
D1
CANON YAOUNDE
3
 
 
COLOMBE
9
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:30
FIN
D1
YAFOOT
11
 
 
AS FORTUNA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
SL
AS MANIEMA UNION
1
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
SL
JSK
11
 
 
RCK
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
ML
KURESSAARE
10
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
PL
SANTA CLARA
7
5
 
MOREIRENSE
8
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

17:30
FIN
2L
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
11
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
4
 
 
2
0
3
3

17:15
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.25

5.50

12.00

17:00
FIN
PAR
PARANA
8
 
 
MARINGA
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

1.72

3.20

4.50

17:00
FIN
S/W
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
6
 
 
BANSKO
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
S/W
BELASITSA PETRICH
3
 
 
OBORISHTE
7
 
 
2
2
3
2

17:00
FIN
S/W
BOTEV IHTIMAN
9
 
 
KYUSTENDIL
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
S/W
NADEZHDA DOBROSLAVTSI
11
 
 
CHAVDAR ETROPOLE
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
S/W
PERUN KRESNA
16
 
 
MAREK
2
 
 
0
2
1
6

17:00
FIN
S/W
PIRIN RAZLOG
10
 
 
LEVSKI CHEPINTSI
15
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
S/W
SLIVNISHKI GEROY
13
 
 
GRANIT VLADAYA
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
S/W
VELBAZHD
18
 
 
RILSKI SPORTIST
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
S/W
VIHREN
1
 
 
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
S/E
NESEBAR
17
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
S/E
SPARTAK PLOVDIV
16
 
 
RODOPA SMOLYAN
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
S/E
ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA
3
 
 
DIMITROVGRAD
8
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
D1
AVION NKAM
6
 
 
EDING SPORT FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
D1
PANTHERE
1
 
 
APEJES
2
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
D1
STADE RENARD
2
 
 
UNION DOUALA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
10
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.85

3.30

4.50

17:00
FIN
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.36

5.25

5.75

17:00
FIN
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
4
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
1
 
 
1
2
2
3

17:00
FIN
CPPN
ANADIA
3
 
 
TROFENSE
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
1
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
2
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

2.80

3.00

2.37

17:00
FIN
3S3
AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
3
 
 
CSM OLTENITA
10
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

17:00
FIN
3G4
TYUMEN
2
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:45
FIN
L1
ARGES PITESTI
4
1
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

2.87

2.90

16:30
FIN
CG2
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
8
 
 
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
14
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:30
FIN
CG3
KOZANI
13
 
 
DIAS DIOU OF
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:30
FIN
CG3
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
15
 
 
FIKIS PO
7
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:30
FIN
CG5
THIELLA KATSIKAS
12
 
 
O.F. AGIOU MATHEOU
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
3G4
ZVEZDA PERM
7
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:15
FIN
NBI
MTK BUDAPEST
5
2
 
KISVARDA FC
6
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.15

3.50

3.10

16:10
FIN
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
GS
COTONSPORT
1
 
1
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

1.80

2.87

4.75

16:00
FIN
GS
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
1