Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

22:30
FIN
SF
NOVA MUTUM
 
 
OPERARIO VG
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:30
FIN
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
18
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
16
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

22:30
FIN
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
8
 
 
AL-JALIL
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

22:00
FIN
SF
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
4
1
1
0
2
0

1.57

4.33

5.25

22:00
FIN
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
RPO
AL-KHOR
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

21:45
FIN
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
5
 
 
LARNE
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:45
FIN
PR
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
6
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
PR
GLENAVON FC
1
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
4
 
 
1
1
4
1

21:45
FIN
PR
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 
COLERAINE FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:45
FIN
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
6
 
 
1
0
3
1

21:45
FIN
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
5
 
 
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
3
 
 
2
2
2
2

21:45
FIN
PL
BARRY TOWN
5
 
1
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

21:45
FIN
PL
CAERNARFON TOWN
6
 
 
BALA TOWN
3
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
PL
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
6
 
2
FLINT TOWN UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
0
6

21:45
FIN
PL
NEWTOWN AFC
1
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
2
 
1
1
1
2
3

21:45
FIN
PL
PENYBONT FC
4
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
 
0
0
0
3

21:30
FIN
NL
EUROPA FC
2
 
 
ST JOSEPHS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:30
FIN
PL
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
AL-NASR SC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
8
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
5
 
1
BALLYMENA UNITED
2
 
 
0
1
0
4

21:15
FIN
ECH
LUTON
12
 
 
ROTHERHAM
22
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.50

2.55

21:10
FIN
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
17
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.00

2.75

21:00
FIN
PTCN
SANTA CRUZ RN
1
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
EL1
BLACKPOOL
3
3
 
DONCASTER
12
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.61

4.00

5.00

21:00
FIN
EL1
CHARLTON
8
3
 
LINCOLN
5
2
 
0
0
3
1

1.95

3.60

3.80

21:00
FIN
EL1
SHREWSBURY
17
2
 
IPSWICH
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.20

2.80

21:00
FIN
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
12
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
5
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

21:00
FIN
U18
LIVERPOOL (U18)
3
 
 
DERBY (U18)
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
NAT
LE MANS
5
 
 
CRETEIL
17
 
1
2
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
QF
DUNFERMLINE
1
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.20

3.10

21:00
FIN
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
2
1
 
FALKIRK
5
1
 
0
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SL1
DUMBARTON
4
1
 
PETERHEAD
2
1
 
1
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
5
 
 
EAST FIFE
1
1
 
1
1
2
3

21:00
FIN
SL1
MONTROSE
4
 
 
PARTICK
1
2
 
2
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
SL2
BRECHIN
5
1
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
SL2
COWDENBEATH
4
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
2
2
1
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SL2
ELGIN CITY
3
1
 
QUEENS PARK
1
2
 
0
0
3
2

21:00
FIN
SL2
STRANRAER
4
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
2
1
 
2
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
SF
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:45
FIN
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
6
 
 
READING (U18)
11
 
 
2
0
6
1
 

20:30
FIN
U18
EVERTON (U18)
6
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

20:00
FIN
L2
LE HAVRE
14
3
1
TOULOUSE
3
4
 
0
1
0
1

4.33

3.40

1.85

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
11
1
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
10
2
 
1
1
4
1

1.90

3.50

3.75

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
2
3
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.87

3.20

2.37

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SC VERL
7
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.60

1.90

20:00
FIN
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
3
2
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.75

3.75

4.50

20:00
FIN
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
2
 
SV WEHEN
6
1
 
0
2
0
3

2.75

3.50

2.37

20:00
FIN
S/W
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
14
 
1
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
17
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
12
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
6
 
 
0
2
1
3

20:00
FIN
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
7
 
 
2
2
3
2

20:00
FIN
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
4
 
1
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
20
 
1
0
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
VFR AALEN
11
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
18
 
 
0
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
6
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
2
 
 
1
2
1
2

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
6
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL IKSAL
8
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
4
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
8
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
1
 
 
0
3
1
6

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
2
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
 
2
0
3
2

20:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
4
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
A
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
10
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
4
 
 
0
2
0
3

20:00
FIN
3G1
PFC KUBAN
2
 
1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:45
FIN
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
1
 
BEROE
6
1
 
1
1
3
1

1.30

5.00

9.00

19:30
FIN
U17
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
2
5

19:30
FIN
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
3
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
1
 
1
0
2
0

2.00

3.60

3.50

19:30
FIN
SPR
GAIS
1
 
 
OSTERS IF
4
1
 
0
0
3
2

3.50

3.10

2.20

19:15
FIN
PL
SUMQAYIT
4
 
1
SABAH FK
5
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
3
 
OMONIA
1
1
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
3
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
6
3
 
0
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
8
4
1
SUTTON UTD
2
 
 
1
1
3
2

2.62

3.10

2.75

19:00
FIN
ML
KURESSAARE
9
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
1
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
NAT
CHOLET
8
 
 
BASTIA
1
 
 
0
1
1
4

19:00
FIN
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
8
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
S/W
BAYERN ALZENAU
21
 
 
FC GIESSEN
16
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
15
 
1
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 
0
1
0
4

19:00
FIN
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1
1
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

2.87

3.50

19:00
FIN
SL
BACKA
20
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
16
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
JAVOR
11
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
6
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SL
NAPREDAK
10
 
 
CUKARICKI
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
5
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
SF
FC AARAU
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.00

3.60

2.10

18:00
FIN
L1
JSM SKIKDA
19
 
 
US BISKRA
17
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
11
 
 
RC RELIZANE
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
FNL
PROSTEJOV
3
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.30

3.30

1.95

18:00
FIN
VIR
VALMIERAS
2
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
A
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
8
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
6
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
PSL
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
14
1
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
9
3
1
1
0
2
1

17:45
FIN
1L
MARIBOR
2
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
PL
QARABAG
1
 
 
ZIRA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
MSL
KEDAH
3
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
MSL
KUALA LUMPUR
6
 
 
PENANG
4
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
MSL
TERENGGANU
2
 
 
UITM FC
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SF
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 
0
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
3G1
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
14
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
7
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
10
 
 
2
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
6
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:30
FIN
SF
ZILINA
 
 
FK KOSICE
 
 
 
3
1
4
1

16:00
FIN
DGA
LAVAGNESE
12
 
 
DERTHONA
13
 
 
1
2
3
4
 

16:00
FIN
3G1
MASHUK-KMV
11
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
1
 
 
0
2
1
2

16:00
FIN
1L
NK BRAVO
6
 
 
NK CM CELJE
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
NFD
AJAX CAPE TOWN
14
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
NFD
JDR STARS
6
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
9
 
 
2
0
2
1

15:30
FIN
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
3
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
4
 
 
1
2
1
2

15:30
FIN
SL2
IERAPETRA
6
 
 
TRIKALA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
SL2
KARAISKAKIS
5
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
 
 
1
1
3
3

15:00
FIN
FL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
5
3
 
DALIAN PRO
8
2
1
0
0
2
0

1.25

5.50

12.00

15:00
FIN
U18
BLACKBURN (U18)
8
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
1
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
9
 
 
2
0
3
1

15:00
FIN
B
CHIEVO
7
1
 
CREMONESE
11
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.05

3.30

3.60

15:00
FIN
B
CITTADELLA
6
1
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
20
1
1
0
0
1
0

1.33

4.75

9.00

15:00
FIN
B
EMPOLI
1
2
 
COSENZA
17
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.33

5.00

9.00

15:00
FIN
B
L. R. VICENZA
14
2
 
BRESCIA
8
3
 
0
2
0
3

2.40

3.25

2.90

15:00
FIN
B
MONZA
3
1
 
LECCE
4
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.35

3.10

3.20

15:00
FIN
B
PESCARA
19
4
 
REGGIANA
18
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.30

2.50

15:00
FIN
B
PISA
13
5
1
VENEZIA
5
2
 
2
0
2
2

3.00

3.00

2.50

15:00
FIN
B
PORDENONE
16
2
 
SALERNITANA
2
4
 
0
1
1
2

2.50

3.00

3.00

15:00
FIN
B
REGGINA
10
3
 
ASCOLI
15
4
 
1
1
2
2

2.20

3.00

3.60

15:00
FIN
B
SPAL
9
3
 
FROSINONE
12
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.00

3.10

15:00
FIN
SF
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
9
 
 
ANZHI
6
 
 
3
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
3G1
TAGANROG
8
 
 
KRASNODAR 3
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
3G3
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
10
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
16
 
1
2
0
8
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
9
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
FL
NORAVANK
4
 
1
WEST ARMENIA
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
4
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
9
 
 
1
2
5
2
 

14:00
FIN
FLS
AE SANTORINI
4
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
3G1
INTER CHERKESSK
15
 
1
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
 
0
2
0
5

13:00
FIN
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
4
2
 
WUHAN ZALL
6
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.30

2.37

13:00
FIN
CL1
SICHUAN JIUNIU
5
 
 
ZIBO CUJU
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
3G1
TUAPSE
16
 
 
YESSENTUKI
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
3G3
KHIMKI 2
13
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
7
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
5
 
1
3
1
3
1

12:30
FIN
QSL2
MITCHELTON
8
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST
7
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

11:00
FIN
PR
LORI FC
7
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
0
0
0
3

09:00
FIN
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.44

4.33

7.00

05:00
FIN
CLW
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
12
 
 
NECAXA (W)
15
 
 
2
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
CLW
MONTERREY (W)
4
 
 
ATLAS (W)
3
 
 
2
0
3
1

04:15
FIN
PAU
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
SAO BENTO
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

04:00
FIN
PAU2
OESTE
1
 
 
ATIBAIA
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
PORTUGUESA
9
 
 
SERTAOZINHO
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
TAUBATE
14
 
 
AUDAX SAO PAULO
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
VELO CLUBE
11
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
8
3
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
4
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

3.80

5.25

03:10
FIN
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
5
 
 
TEMPERLEY
16
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.15

2.87

3.60

03:00
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
11
 
 
SAN JOSE
16
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

1.06

11.00

17.00

03:00
FIN
D1
CD OLMEDO
15
 
1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
14
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.40

3.60

03:00
FIN
CLW
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
2
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
1
3
3
4

03:00
FIN
GS
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
5
 
 
OL REIGN (W)
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
PAR
CORITIBA
2
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
PAU
INTER DE LIMEIRA
2
 
 
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU
MIRASSOL
1
 
1
FERROVIARIA
2
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
EC SAO BERNARDO
15
 
 
RIO CLARO
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
MONTE AZUL
13
 
 
AGUA SANTA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
RED BULL BRASIL
7
 
 
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
XV DE PIRACICABA
4
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
10
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

02:00
FIN
L1
CIENCIANO
1
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
6
 
1
3
1
5
2

01:30
FIN
PBN
ALVARADO
15
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
14
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.87

2.75

2.55

01:00
FIN
PB
COBRELOA
13
 
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1
 
PLATENSE
12
3
 
2
0
2
0

1.53

3.60

6.00

00:00
FIN
PAR
CASCAVEL CR
12
 
 
LONDRINA
8
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

6.00

3.60

1.50

00:00
FIN
CLW
TOLUCA (W)
7
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

00:00
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
13
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
3
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
19:00
POST
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
6
 
 
ENYIMBA
5
 
 

17:30
POST
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
CSKA 1948
5
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

16:00
CANC
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
GANDZASAR
10
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
GAMBA OSAKA
4
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
PORT FC
2
 
 
KITCHEE SC
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
SYDNEY FC
3
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
VIETTEL
3
 
 
 

12:00
POST
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
7
 
 
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score