Wednesday, 23rd September 2020, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores.com

Wednesday, 23rd September 2020, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores.com

🇺🇳UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS
⚽️🇬🇷OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS Vs 🇨🇾OMONIA
First Leg.
🥅Venue: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 32,215.
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED).
Assistant Referee 1: Mario Diks (NED).
Assistant Referee 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED).
Fourth Official: Allard Lindhout (NED).
VAR: Jochem Kamphuis (NED).
AVAR: Kevin Blom (NED).
Referee Observer: Charles Schaack (LUX).
📺LIVE ON: Teleclub Sport 1 / HD, beIN Sports Mena 6 HD, BT Sport 2 / HD, Futbol 1 / HD, RING / HD, Cytavision Sports 3 HD, Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, TSN 1 / HD, Telekom Sport 2 / HD, Proximus Sports 2 / HD, Planet Sport 2 / HD, RTS 2 / HD, O2 Fotbal TV / HD, O2 Sport TV / HD.

⚽️🇧🇪GENT Vs 🇺🇦DYNAMO KYIV
First Leg.
🥅Venue: Ghelamco Arena.
Turf: Natural (Mixto Hybrid Grass Technology).
Capacity: 20,000.
Referee: Ovidiu Haţegan (ROU).
Assistant Referee 1: Octavian Șovre (ROU).
Assistant Referee 2: Sebastian Gheorghe (ROU).
Fourth Official: Sebastian Colţescu (ROU).
VAR: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA).
AVAR: Ciro Carbone (ITA).
Referee Observer: Nicola Rizzoli (ITA).
📺LIVE ON: Teleclub Sport 2 / HD, beIN Sports Mena 5 HD, BT Sport 3 / HD, Futbol 2 / HD, bTV Action / HD, Cytavision Sports 4 HD, Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD, Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport 2 / HD.

⚽️🇳🇴MOLDE Vs FERENCVAROSI TC
First Leg.
🥅Venue: Aker Stadion.
Turf: Artificial.
Capacity: 11,249.
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande (ESP).
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernandez (ESP). Assistant Referee 2: Pau Cebrian Devis (ESP).
Fourth Official: Guillermo Cuadra Fernandez (ESP).
VAR: Juan Martinez Munuera (ESP).
AVAR: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoechea (ESP).
Referee Observer: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI).
📺LIVE ON: Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD, beIN Sports Mena 4 HD, BT Sport ESPN / HD, Futbol 3 / HD, Cytavision Sports 6 HD, Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, TSN 7 / HD, Telekom Sport 3 HD, Proximus Sports 3 / HD.

🇺🇳UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE- 3rd QUALIFYING ROUND
⚽️🇨🇾APOLLON LIMASSOL Vs 🇵🇱LECH POZNAN
Knock out.
🥅Venue: GSP Stadium, Nicosia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 22,859.
Referee: Mattias Gestranius (FIN).
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Peter Aravirta (FIN).
Assistant Referee 2: Mika Lamppu (FIN).
Fourth Official: Petri Viljanen (FIN).
Referee Observer: Vadims Direktorenko (LVA).
📺LIVE ON: Arena Sport 4 / HD, Cytavision Sports 2 HD, Sport 2 / HD, Polsat Sport / HD, Arena Sport 1 / HD.

Xscores for Android is now available on Google Play.
Download it now:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details
and give us your feedback.

For more……Join the best at Xscores live scores and have all the latest football scores, fixtures & accurate football results from 1000+ competitions. Follow live results now on : https://www.xscores.com/soccer