Friday, 29h November 2019, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores.

Friday, 29h November 2019, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores.com

🇦🇹AUSTRIA 2.LIGA
⚽️AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) Vs AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
🥅Venue: Austria Akademie, Vienna.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 830.
History: 1W-1D-1W.
Goals: 4-4.
Age: 19,3-23,8.
Sidelined Players: AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) – Fatih Bayram (Navicular Bone), Matteo Meisl (Ankle), Armand Smrcka (Meniscus), Silvio Apollonio (Cruciate Ligament). AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT – Florian Freissegger (Groin), Nico Grubor (Cruciate Ligament), Scott Kennedy (Fitness).

⚽️FLORIDSDORFER AC Vs FC JUNIORS OO
🥅Venue: FAC Platz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 3,000.
History: 0W-2D-1W.
Goals: 4-5.
Age: 23,1-19,8.
Sidelined Players: FLORIDSDORFER AC – Bernhard Fila (Yellow card suspension), Burak Yilmaz (Yellow card suspension). FC JUNIORS OO – Nicolas Meister (Knee), Andriko Smolinski (Hamstring), Andy Reyes (Knee).

⚽️SKU AMSTETTEN Vs GRAZER AK
🥅Venue: Ertl Glas Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 2,000.
History: 0W-1D-1W.
Goals: 2-2.
Age: 24,9-24,8.
Sidelined Players: SKU AMSTETTEN – Lukas Deinhofer (Yellow card suspension), David Affengruber (Torn Ligament). GRAZER AK – Lucas Barbosa (Red card suspension), Alexander Kogler (Red card suspension), Dieter Elsneg (Foot).

⚽️SV LAFNITZ Vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
🥅Venue: Sportplatz Lafnitz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 3,000.
History: 0W-0D-1W.
Goals: 2-3.
Age: 25,5-23,7.
Sidelined Players: AUSTRIA LUSTENAU – Christoph Freitag (Indirect card suspension), Christian Schilling (Syndesmotic ligament), Pius Grabher (Knee), Patrik Eler (Knee).

⚽️WACKER INNSBRUCK Vs SV HORN
🥅Venue: Tivoli Stadion Tirol.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,008.
History: 7W-1D-1W.
Goals: 16-3.
Age: 21,1-22,4.
Sidelined Players: WACKER INNSBRUCK – Clemens Hubmann (Syndesmotic ligament tear), Lukas Wedl (Muscular), Rami Tekir (Cruciate Ligament). SV HORN – Florian Sittsam (Yellow card suspension), Benjamin Redzic (Cruciate Ligament).

🇦🇺AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
⚽️MELBOURNE VICTORY Vs PERTH GLORY FC
🥅Venue: Etihad Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 56,347.
History: 14W-10D-16W.
Goals: 67-63.
Age: 25,6-26,6.
Sidelined Players: MELBOURNE VICTORY – Robbie Kruse (Fitness).

🇧🇪BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
⚽️ANTWERP Vs KV MECHELEN
🥅Venue: Bosuilstadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 12,975.
History: 6W-2D-1W.
Goals: 16-7. Age: 26,5-24,9.
Sidelined Players: ANTWERP – Matheus (Leg), Daniel Opare (Torn knee ligament).
📺LIVE ON: Proximus Sports 1 / HD, Play Sports 1 HD, VOOsport 1 / HD.

🇧🇪BELGIUM CLOSING TOURNAMENT
⚽️OH LEUVEN Vs LOKEREN
🥅Venue: Den Dreef.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-0D-1W.
Goals: 4-3.
Age: 27,0-25,9.
Sidelined Players: OH LEUVEN – Sam Hendriks (Cruciate Ligament). LOKEREN – Jakov Filipovic (Hip).

🇧🇬BULGARIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE
⚽️ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO Vs SLAVIA SOFIA
🥅Venue: Ivaylo Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 18,000.
History: 4W-1D-2W.
Goals: 10-8.
Age: 28,8-26,3.
📺LIVE ON: Diema Sport / HD.

🇨🇾CYPRUS DIVISION 1
⚽️OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA Vs E.N. PARALIMNIOU
🥅Venue: Makario Stadium, Nicosia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,000.
History: 4W-1D-1W.
Goals: 11-6.
Age: 28,8-26,3.
☁️Weather Forecast: 14C/Cloudy.
Referee: Nicolaou Giorgos.
Assistants: Marinou Michalis, Giorgi Omiros.
4th official: Anastasi Anastasis.
📺LIVE ON: Cytavision Sports 1 HD.

🇨🇾CYPRUS DIVISION 2
⚽️ALKI OROKLINIS Vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
🥅Venue: Ammochostos Stadium, Larnaca.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,500.
☁️Weather Forecast: 19C/Partly Cloudy.
Referee: Tsoukkas Avraam.
Assistants: Toumazou Andreas, Samara Nicos.
4th official: Nicolaou Nicolas.
📺LIVE ON: Cytavision Sports 6 HD.

🇨🇿CZECH REPUBLIC DIVISION 1
⚽️BANIK OSTRAVA Vs OPAVA
🥅Venue: Mestsky stadion Ostrava.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 15,123.
History: 4W-2D-1W.
Goals: 14-5.
Age: 27,9-26,8.
Sidelined Players: OPAVA – Pavel Zavadil (Knee), Karel Knejzlik (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: CT Sport / HD.

🇩🇰DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN
⚽️LYNGBY Vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
🥅Venue: Lyngby Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 5W-3D-5W.
Goals: 11-16.
Age: 26,0-21,5.
Sidelined Players: LYNGBY – Kevin Tshiembe (Yellow card suspension), Martin Ornskov (Head), Lasse Nielsen (Toe).
📺LIVE ON: TV3 Sport / HD.

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
⚽️SWANSEA Vs FULHAM
🥅Venue: Liberty Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 21,088.
Referee: SIMON HOOPER.
Assistants: Derek Eaton and Mark Russell.
Fourth Official: Alan Young.
History: 5W-1D-2W.
Goals: 13-8.
Age: 26,0-26,1.
Sidelined Players: SWANSEA – Joe Rodon (Ankle).
📺LIVE ON: Viasport 2 HD, Sky Sports Football / HD, Sky Sports Main Event / HD, SportKlub 1, SportKlub 2, SuperSport 11 / HD, SuperSport MaXimo 1. TV3 Sport HD, ESPN Brasil / HD, Telekanal Futbol / HD, beIN Sports Mena 11 HD, beIN Sports Mena 7 HD, Sport 2 / HD, NovaSports 4 / HD, SportDigital / HD.

🇫🇷FRANCE LIGUE 1
⚽️MARSEILLE Vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
🥅Venue: Stade Orange Velodrome.
Turf: Natural ( AirFibr hybrid grass).
Capacity: 66,256.
History: 8W-5D-5W.
Goals: 24-18.
Age: 25,3-26,1.
Sidelined Players: MARSEILLE – Alvaro Gonzalez (Red card suspension), Florian Thauvin (Arthroscopie).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: Arena Sport 4 / HD, Arena Sport 1 / HD, MRT 2 / HD, Sport TV 1 / HD, Viasat Football / HD, Digi Sport 1 / HD, Match! Futbol 2 / HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, beIN Sports Mena 12 HD, beIN Sports Mena 6 HD, Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique, 5 PLUS / HD, Vamos Bar 1, Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD, NovaSports 2 / HD, Canal+ Sport / HD, Look Sport 2 / HD, Digi Sport 4. DAZN 2 Bar HD, Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel).

🇩🇪GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
⚽️SCHALKE 04 Vs UNION BERLIN
🥅Venue: Veltins Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 62,271.
History: 1W-0D-0W.
Goals: 2-0.
Age: 24,7-26,0.
Sidelined Players: FC SCHALKE 04 – Salif Sane (Knee), Benjamin Stambouli (Foot), Nabil Bentaleb (Meniscus). UNION BERLIN – Akaki Gogia (Cruciate Ligament), Grischa Prömel (Patella tendon), Suleiman Abdullahi (Concussion), Joshua Mees (Adductor), Laurenz Dehl (Surgery).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: Viasat Jalkapallo HD, Viasport 1 HD, BT Sport 2 / HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD, Eleven Sports 1 HD, Fox Sports 4 / HD, Viasat Sport Premium / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD, Sport 1 / HD, Match! Futbol 3 / HD, ST World Football / HD, Fox Sports Asia / HD, beIN Sports Mena 5 HD, Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD, Sport 1 / HD, Sukasaka! / HD, Vamos HD, COSMOTE Sport 3 HD.

🇩🇪GERMANY 3. LIGA
⚽️BAYERN MUNICH II Vs CARL ZEISS JENA
🥅Venue: Grunwalder Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity : 15,000.
History: 2W-2D-2W.
Goals: 6-10.
Age: 21,6-23,9.
Sidelined Players: BAYERN MUNICH II – Daniels Ontuzans (Ankle), Marcel Zylla (Knee), Fiete Arp (Arm). CARL ZEISS JENA – René Eckardt (Yellow card suspension), Matthias Kuhne (Fitness), Eroll Zejnullahu (Groin), Marius Grösch (Meniscal), Patrick Schorr (Muscle), Jannis Kübler (Shoulder), Maximilian Rohr (Collarbone).

🇮🇹ITALY SERIE B
⚽️COSENZA Vs SPEZIA
🥅Venue: Stadio San Vito Gigi Marulla.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 24,209.
History: 1W-0D-1W.
Goals: 1-4.
Age: 27,6-24,7.
Sidelined Players: COSENZA – Ben Lhassine Kone (Cruciate Ligament).
📺LIVE ON: RAI Sport + / HD, RAI Sport / HD.

🇳🇱NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
⚽️HEERENVEEN Vs VITESSE
🥅Venue: Abe Lenstra Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 27,224.
History: 17W-22D-15W.
Goals: 78-79.
Age: 22,6-25,4.
Sidelined Players: HEERENVEEN – Jan Ras (Cruciate Ligament). VITESSE – Jamal Blackman (Tibia Fracture), Charly Musonda Jr (Knee), Oussama Tannane (Knee), Hilary Gong (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: Match! Futbol 1 / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD.

🇵🇱POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
⚽️ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Vs GORNIK ZABRZE
🥅Venue: Stadion KGHM Zaglebia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,068.
History: 13W-20D-15W.
Goals: 67-72.
Age: 24,6-23,7.
Sidelined Players: ZAGLEBIE LUBIN – Dominik Hladun (Abductor muscle).
📺LIVE ON: Canal+ Sport / HD, Planet Sport 1 / HD.

⚽️WISLA PLOCK Vs LECH POZNAN
🥅Venue: Stadion Kazimierza Gorskiego.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 12,800.
History: 3W-5D-10W.
Goals: 25-38.
Age: 25,5-23,7.
Sidelined Players: WISLA PLOCK – Jakub Rzezniczak (Meningitis). LECH POZNAN – Tomasz Cywka (Sideband).
📺LIVE ON: Planet Sport 1 / HD, Canal+ Sport / HD, Canal+ 4K.

🇵🇱POLAND I LIGA
⚽️ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC Vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
🥅Venue: Stadion Ludowy.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 7,500 (4,900 seats).
History: 0W-0D-1W.
Goals: 0-2.
Age: 24,7-24,5.
Sidelined Players: ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC – Michal Goral (Cruciate Ligament). TERMALICA NIECIECZA – Lukasz Budzilek (Achilles tendon).

🇵🇹PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
⚽️SANTA CLARA Vs BOAVISTA
🥅Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-1D-6W.
Goals: 6-12.
Age: 26,2-26,5.
Sidelined Players: SANTA CLARA – Anderson Carvalho (Cruciate Ligament). BOAVISTA – Yaw Ackah (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: Sport TV 1 / HD.

🇵🇹PORTUGAL LIGAPRO
⚽️SPORTING COVILHA Vs FEIRENSE
🥅Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-1D-6W.
Goals: 6-12.
Age: 26,2-26,5.
Sidelined Players: SANTA CLARA – Anderson Carvalho (Cruciate Ligament). BOAVISTA – Yaw Ackah (Knee).

🇸🇰SLOVAKIA SUPER LIGA
⚽️SPARTAK TRNAVA Vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
🥅Venue: Stadium Antona Malatinskeho.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 19,200.
History: 13W-12D-20W.
Goals: 47-60.
Age: 25,0-23,4.
Sidelined Players: SPARTAK TRNAVA – Bogdan Mitrea (Yellow card suspension).

🇪🇸SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION
⚽️CELTA VIGO Vs VALLADOLID
🥅Venue: Abanca Balaidos.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 29,000.
Referee: Javier Alberola Rojas.
History: 26W-17D-15W.
Goals: 88-70.
Age: 25,8-26,0.
Sidelined Players: CELTA VIGO – Rafinha (Ankle), David Junca (Foot), Claudio Beauvue (Meniscus), Ruben Blanco (Knee). VALLADOLID – Joaquín Fernandez (Hamstring), Javi Sánchez (Ankle), Stiven Plaza (Hamstring).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: ESPN 2 / HD, MAX Sport 4 / HD, Sport+ HD, SportKlub 4, PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet), C More Sport 1 HD, DAZN 1 Bar HD, COSMOTE Sport 2 HD, Spiler2 TV / HD, beIN Sports Mena 3 HD, ONE / HD, TSN 3 / HD, Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD, Eleven Sports 2 HD.

🇨🇭SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE
⚽️FC AARAU Vs FC WINTERTHUR
🥅Venue: Stadion Brugglifeld.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 8,000.
History: 20W-16D-19W.
Goals: 79-86.
Age: 25,3-24,6.
Sidelined Players: FC AARAU – Elsad Zverotic (Groin), Marco Corradi (Cruciate Ligament), Miguel Peralta (Cruciate Ligament), Gezim Pepsi (Muscular). FC WINTERTHUR – Anas Mahamid (Suspension sports court), Martin Liechti (Knee).

🇹🇷TURKEY SUPER LIG
⚽️GENCLERBIRLIGI Vs YENI MALATYASPOR
🥅Venue: Eryaman Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 20,071.
History: 0W-0D-2W.
Goals: 1-5.
Age: 27,5-27,5.
Sidelined Players: GENCLERBIRLIGI -Ahmet Oguz (Knee). YENI MALATYASPOR – Semih Beyaz (No eligibility).
📺LIVE ON: beIN Sports 1 / HD.

Xscores for Android is now available on Google Play.
Download it now:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details
and give us your feedback.

For more……Join the best at Xscores live scores and have all the latest football scores, fixtures & accurate football results from 1000+ competitions. Follow live results now on : https://www.xscores.com/soccer

For news on: https://www.xscores.com/news/