Friday, 29h November 2019, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores.

Friday, 29h November 2019, Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores.com

🇦🇹AUSTRIA 2.LIGA
⚽️AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) Vs AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
🥅Venue: Austria Akademie, Vienna.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 830.
History: 1W-1D-1W.
Goals: 4-4.
Age: 19,3-23,8.
Sidelined Players: AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) – Fatih Bayram (Navicular Bone), Matteo Meisl (Ankle), Armand Smrcka (Meniscus), Silvio Apollonio (Cruciate Ligament). AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT – Florian Freissegger (Groin), Nico Grubor (Cruciate Ligament), Scott Kennedy (Fitness).

⚽️FLORIDSDORFER AC Vs FC JUNIORS OO
🥅Venue: FAC Platz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 3,000.
History: 0W-2D-1W.
Goals: 4-5.
Age: 23,1-19,8.
Sidelined Players: FLORIDSDORFER AC – Bernhard Fila (Yellow card suspension), Burak Yilmaz (Yellow card suspension). FC JUNIORS OO – Nicolas Meister (Knee), Andriko Smolinski (Hamstring), Andy Reyes (Knee).

⚽️SKU AMSTETTEN Vs GRAZER AK
🥅Venue: Ertl Glas Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 2,000.
History: 0W-1D-1W.
Goals: 2-2.
Age: 24,9-24,8.
Sidelined Players: SKU AMSTETTEN – Lukas Deinhofer (Yellow card suspension), David Affengruber (Torn Ligament). GRAZER AK – Lucas Barbosa (Red card suspension), Alexander Kogler (Red card suspension), Dieter Elsneg (Foot).

⚽️SV LAFNITZ Vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
🥅Venue: Sportplatz Lafnitz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 3,000.
History: 0W-0D-1W.
Goals: 2-3.
Age: 25,5-23,7.
Sidelined Players: AUSTRIA LUSTENAU – Christoph Freitag (Indirect card suspension), Christian Schilling (Syndesmotic ligament), Pius Grabher (Knee), Patrik Eler (Knee).

⚽️WACKER INNSBRUCK Vs SV HORN
🥅Venue: Tivoli Stadion Tirol.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,008.
History: 7W-1D-1W.
Goals: 16-3.
Age: 21,1-22,4.
Sidelined Players: WACKER INNSBRUCK – Clemens Hubmann (Syndesmotic ligament tear), Lukas Wedl (Muscular), Rami Tekir (Cruciate Ligament). SV HORN – Florian Sittsam (Yellow card suspension), Benjamin Redzic (Cruciate Ligament).

🇦🇺AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
⚽️MELBOURNE VICTORY Vs PERTH GLORY FC
🥅Venue: Etihad Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 56,347.
History: 14W-10D-16W.
Goals: 67-63.
Age: 25,6-26,6.
Sidelined Players: MELBOURNE VICTORY – Robbie Kruse (Fitness).

🇧🇪BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
⚽️ANTWERP Vs KV MECHELEN
🥅Venue: Bosuilstadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 12,975.
History: 6W-2D-1W.
Goals: 16-7. Age: 26,5-24,9.
Sidelined Players: ANTWERP – Matheus (Leg), Daniel Opare (Torn knee ligament).
📺LIVE ON: Proximus Sports 1 / HD, Play Sports 1 HD, VOOsport 1 / HD.

🇧🇪BELGIUM CLOSING TOURNAMENT
⚽️OH LEUVEN Vs LOKEREN
🥅Venue: Den Dreef.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-0D-1W.
Goals: 4-3.
Age: 27,0-25,9.
Sidelined Players: OH LEUVEN – Sam Hendriks (Cruciate Ligament). LOKEREN – Jakov Filipovic (Hip).

🇧🇬BULGARIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE
⚽️ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO Vs SLAVIA SOFIA
🥅Venue: Ivaylo Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 18,000.
History: 4W-1D-2W.
Goals: 10-8.
Age: 28,8-26,3.
📺LIVE ON: Diema Sport / HD.

🇨🇾CYPRUS DIVISION 1
⚽️OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA Vs E.N. PARALIMNIOU
🥅Venue: Makario Stadium, Nicosia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,000.
History: 4W-1D-1W.
Goals: 11-6.
Age: 28,8-26,3.
☁️Weather Forecast: 14C/Cloudy.
Referee: Nicolaou Giorgos.
Assistants: Marinou Michalis, Giorgi Omiros.
4th official: Anastasi Anastasis.
📺LIVE ON: Cytavision Sports 1 HD.

🇨🇾CYPRUS DIVISION 2
⚽️ALKI OROKLINIS Vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
🥅Venue: Ammochostos Stadium, Larnaca.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,500.
☁️Weather Forecast: 19C/Partly Cloudy.
Referee: Tsoukkas Avraam.
Assistants: Toumazou Andreas, Samara Nicos.
4th official: Nicolaou Nicolas.
📺LIVE ON: Cytavision Sports 6 HD.

🇨🇿CZECH REPUBLIC DIVISION 1
⚽️BANIK OSTRAVA Vs OPAVA
🥅Venue: Mestsky stadion Ostrava.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 15,123.
History: 4W-2D-1W.
Goals: 14-5.
Age: 27,9-26,8.
Sidelined Players: OPAVA – Pavel Zavadil (Knee), Karel Knejzlik (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: CT Sport / HD.

🇩🇰DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN
⚽️LYNGBY Vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
🥅Venue: Lyngby Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 5W-3D-5W.
Goals: 11-16.
Age: 26,0-21,5.
Sidelined Players: LYNGBY – Kevin Tshiembe (Yellow card suspension), Martin Ornskov (Head), Lasse Nielsen (Toe).
📺LIVE ON: TV3 Sport / HD.

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
⚽️SWANSEA Vs FULHAM
🥅Venue: Liberty Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 21,088.
Referee: SIMON HOOPER.
Assistants: Derek Eaton and Mark Russell.
Fourth Official: Alan Young.
History: 5W-1D-2W.
Goals: 13-8.
Age: 26,0-26,1.
Sidelined Players: SWANSEA – Joe Rodon (Ankle).
📺LIVE ON: Viasport 2 HD, Sky Sports Football / HD, Sky Sports Main Event / HD, SportKlub 1, SportKlub 2, SuperSport 11 / HD, SuperSport MaXimo 1. TV3 Sport HD, ESPN Brasil / HD, Telekanal Futbol / HD, beIN Sports Mena 11 HD, beIN Sports Mena 7 HD, Sport 2 / HD, NovaSports 4 / HD, SportDigital / HD.

🇫🇷FRANCE LIGUE 1
⚽️MARSEILLE Vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
🥅Venue: Stade Orange Velodrome.
Turf: Natural ( AirFibr hybrid grass).
Capacity: 66,256.
History: 8W-5D-5W.
Goals: 24-18.
Age: 25,3-26,1.
Sidelined Players: MARSEILLE – Alvaro Gonzalez (Red card suspension), Florian Thauvin (Arthroscopie).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: Arena Sport 4 / HD, Arena Sport 1 / HD, MRT 2 / HD, Sport TV 1 / HD, Viasat Football / HD, Digi Sport 1 / HD, Match! Futbol 2 / HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, beIN Sports Mena 12 HD, beIN Sports Mena 6 HD, Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique, 5 PLUS / HD, Vamos Bar 1, Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD, NovaSports 2 / HD, Canal+ Sport / HD, Look Sport 2 / HD, Digi Sport 4. DAZN 2 Bar HD, Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel).

🇩🇪GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
⚽️SCHALKE 04 Vs UNION BERLIN
🥅Venue: Veltins Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 62,271.
History: 1W-0D-0W.
Goals: 2-0.
Age: 24,7-26,0.
Sidelined Players: FC SCHALKE 04 РSalif Sane (Knee), Benjamin Stambouli (Foot), Nabil Bentaleb (Meniscus). UNION BERLIN РAkaki Gogia (Cruciate Ligament), Grischa Pr̦mel (Patella tendon), Suleiman Abdullahi (Concussion), Joshua Mees (Adductor), Laurenz Dehl (Surgery).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: Viasat Jalkapallo HD, Viasport 1 HD, BT Sport 2 / HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD, Eleven Sports 1 HD, Fox Sports 4 / HD, Viasat Sport Premium / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD, Sport 1 / HD, Match! Futbol 3 / HD, ST World Football / HD, Fox Sports Asia / HD, beIN Sports Mena 5 HD, Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD, Sport 1 / HD, Sukasaka! / HD, Vamos HD, COSMOTE Sport 3 HD.

🇩🇪GERMANY 3. LIGA
⚽️BAYERN MUNICH II Vs CARL ZEISS JENA
🥅Venue: Grunwalder Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity : 15,000.
History: 2W-2D-2W.
Goals: 6-10.
Age: 21,6-23,9.
Sidelined Players: BAYERN MUNICH II – Daniels Ontuzans (Ankle), Marcel Zylla (Knee), Fiete Arp (Arm). CARL ZEISS JENA – René Eckardt (Yellow card suspension), Matthias Kuhne (Fitness), Eroll Zejnullahu (Groin), Marius Grösch (Meniscal), Patrick Schorr (Muscle), Jannis Kübler (Shoulder), Maximilian Rohr (Collarbone).

🇮🇹ITALY SERIE B
⚽️COSENZA Vs SPEZIA
🥅Venue: Stadio San Vito Gigi Marulla.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 24,209.
History: 1W-0D-1W.
Goals: 1-4.
Age: 27,6-24,7.
Sidelined Players: COSENZA – Ben Lhassine Kone (Cruciate Ligament).
📺LIVE ON: RAI Sport + / HD, RAI Sport / HD.

🇳🇱NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
⚽️HEERENVEEN Vs VITESSE
🥅Venue: Abe Lenstra Stadion.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 27,224.
History: 17W-22D-15W.
Goals: 78-79.
Age: 22,6-25,4.
Sidelined Players: HEERENVEEN – Jan Ras (Cruciate Ligament). VITESSE – Jamal Blackman (Tibia Fracture), Charly Musonda Jr (Knee), Oussama Tannane (Knee), Hilary Gong (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: Match! Futbol 1 / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD.

🇵🇱POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
⚽️ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Vs GORNIK ZABRZE
🥅Venue: Stadion KGHM Zaglebia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 16,068.
History: 13W-20D-15W.
Goals: 67-72.
Age: 24,6-23,7.
Sidelined Players: ZAGLEBIE LUBIN – Dominik Hladun (Abductor muscle).
📺LIVE ON: Canal+ Sport / HD, Planet Sport 1 / HD.

⚽️WISLA PLOCK Vs LECH POZNAN
🥅Venue: Stadion Kazimierza Gorskiego.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 12,800.
History: 3W-5D-10W.
Goals: 25-38.
Age: 25,5-23,7.
Sidelined Players: WISLA PLOCK – Jakub Rzezniczak (Meningitis). LECH POZNAN – Tomasz Cywka (Sideband).
📺LIVE ON: Planet Sport 1 / HD, Canal+ Sport / HD, Canal+ 4K.

🇵🇱POLAND I LIGA
⚽️ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC Vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
🥅Venue: Stadion Ludowy.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 7,500 (4,900 seats).
History: 0W-0D-1W.
Goals: 0-2.
Age: 24,7-24,5.
Sidelined Players: ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC – Michal Goral (Cruciate Ligament). TERMALICA NIECIECZA – Lukasz Budzilek (Achilles tendon).

🇵🇹PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
⚽️SANTA CLARA Vs BOAVISTA
🥅Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-1D-6W.
Goals: 6-12.
Age: 26,2-26,5.
Sidelined Players: SANTA CLARA – Anderson Carvalho (Cruciate Ligament). BOAVISTA – Yaw Ackah (Knee).
📺LIVE ON: Sport TV 1 / HD.

🇵🇹PORTUGAL LIGAPRO
⚽️SPORTING COVILHA Vs FEIRENSE
🥅Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 10,000.
History: 1W-1D-6W.
Goals: 6-12.
Age: 26,2-26,5.
Sidelined Players: SANTA CLARA – Anderson Carvalho (Cruciate Ligament). BOAVISTA – Yaw Ackah (Knee).

🇸🇰SLOVAKIA SUPER LIGA
⚽️SPARTAK TRNAVA Vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
🥅Venue: Stadium Antona Malatinskeho.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 19,200.
History: 13W-12D-20W.
Goals: 47-60.
Age: 25,0-23,4.
Sidelined Players: SPARTAK TRNAVA – Bogdan Mitrea (Yellow card suspension).

🇪🇸SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION
⚽️CELTA VIGO Vs VALLADOLID
🥅Venue: Abanca Balaidos.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 29,000.
Referee: Javier Alberola Rojas.
History: 26W-17D-15W.
Goals: 88-70.
Age: 25,8-26,0.
Sidelined Players: CELTA VIGO – Rafinha (Ankle), David Junca (Foot), Claudio Beauvue (Meniscus), Ruben Blanco (Knee). VALLADOLID – Joaquín Fernandez (Hamstring), Javi Sánchez (Ankle), Stiven Plaza (Hamstring).
VAR Video Referee.
📺LIVE ON: ESPN 2 / HD, MAX Sport 4 / HD, Sport+ HD, SportKlub 4, PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet), C More Sport 1 HD, DAZN 1 Bar HD, COSMOTE Sport 2 HD, Spiler2 TV / HD, beIN Sports Mena 3 HD, ONE / HD, TSN 3 / HD, Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD, Eleven Sports 2 HD.

🇨🇭SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE
⚽️FC AARAU Vs FC WINTERTHUR
🥅Venue: Stadion Brugglifeld.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 8,000.
History: 20W-16D-19W.
Goals: 79-86.
Age: 25,3-24,6.
Sidelined Players: FC AARAU – Elsad Zverotic (Groin), Marco Corradi (Cruciate Ligament), Miguel Peralta (Cruciate Ligament), Gezim Pepsi (Muscular). FC WINTERTHUR – Anas Mahamid (Suspension sports court), Martin Liechti (Knee).

🇹🇷TURKEY SUPER LIG
⚽️GENCLERBIRLIGI Vs YENI MALATYASPOR
🥅Venue: Eryaman Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 20,071.
History: 0W-0D-2W.
Goals: 1-5.
Age: 27,5-27,5.
Sidelined Players: GENCLERBIRLIGI -Ahmet Oguz (Knee). YENI MALATYASPOR – Semih Beyaz (No eligibility).
📺LIVE ON: beIN Sports 1 / HD.

Xscores for Android is now available on Google Play.
Download it now:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details…
and give us your feedback.

For more……Join the best at Xscores live scores and have all the latest football scores, fixtures & accurate football results from 1000+ competitions. Follow live results now on : https://www.xscores.com/soccer

For news on: https://www.xscores.com/news/