Thursday, 04th November 2021, Follow all UEFA Champions League & Europa League Group Stage fixtures, latest results & live scores.

Thursday, 04th November 2021, Follow all UEFA Champions League & Europa League Group Stage fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇬🇷OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS Vs 🇩🇪🇬🇷EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
🥅Venue: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Athens.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 32,115.
Referee: Aleksei Kulbakov (BLR).
Assistant Referee 1: Dmitri Zhuk (BLR).
Assistant Referee 2: Oleg Maslyanko (BLR).
Fourth Official: Viktor Shimusik (BLR).
VAR: Paolo Valeri (ITA).
AVAR: Filippo Meli (ITA).
Referee Observer: Vlado Svilokos (CRO).
📺Live on: Sky Sport Austria 6 HD, Cytavision Sports 4 HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport Live 6, COSMOTE Sport 3 HD, beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, WOWOW Live / HD, TSN 5 / HD, V Sport + HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), Sport TV 3 / HD, Arena Sport Premium 2 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD.
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇩🇰BRONDBY Vs 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿RANGERS
🥅Venue: Brondby Stadium, Brondby.
Turf: Hybrid grass.
Capacity: 29,000.
Referee: Nikola Dabanović (MNE).
Assistant Referee 1: Milovan Djukić (MNE).
Assistant Referee 2: Vladan Todorović (MNE).
Fourth Official: Miloš Bošković (MNE).
VAR: Matej Jug (SVN).
AVAR: Jure Praprotnik (SVN).
Referee Observer: Joao Ferreira (POR).
📺Live on: TV2 Sport X / HD, V Sport 1 HD, V Sport Urheilu HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport Live 8, beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, TSN 1 / HD, BT Sport 2 / HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), Arena Sport 6 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD.
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇫🇷LYON Vs 🇨🇿SPARTA PRAHA
🥅Venue: Groupama Stadium, Decines.
Turf: Natural (AirFibr hybrid grass).
Capacity: 59,186.
Referee: Maurizio Mariani (ITA).
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni (ITA).
Assistant Referee 2: Alberto Tegoni (ITA).
Fourth Official: Daniele Chiffi (ITA).
VAR: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA).
AVAR: Marco Guida (ITA).
Referee Observer: Haim Jakov (ISR).
📺Live on: Sky Sport Austria 6 HD, Cytavision Sports 4 HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport Live 6, COSMOTE Sport 3 HD, beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, WOWOW Live / HD, TSN 5 / HD, V Sport + HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), Sport TV 3 / HD, Arena Sport Premium 2 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD.
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇫🇷MONACO Vs 🇳🇱PSV
🥅Venue: Stade Louis II.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 18,523.
Referee: Cüneyt Çakir (TUR).
Assistant Referee 1: Bahattin Duran (TUR).
Assistant Referee 2: Tarik Ongun (TUR).
Fourth Official: Alper Ulusoy (TUR).
VAR: Mete Kalkavan (TUR).
AVAR: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR).
Referee Observer: Markus Nobs (SUI).
📺Live on: Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD, Play Sports 2 HD, VOOsport World 1 / HD, MAX Sport 2 / HD, Arena Sport 4 / HD, Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD, BT Sport Extra 2 / HD, V Sport Jaakienkko HD, RMC Sport 2 / HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, COSMOTE Sport 5 HD, beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sport 2 / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD.
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇹🇷GALATASARAY Vs 🇷🇺LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
🥅Venue: Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 52,650.
Referee: Sandro Schärer (SUI).
Assistant Referee 1: Bekim Zogaj (SUI).
Assistant Referee 2: Jonas Erni (SUI).
Fourth Official: Alain Bieri (SUI).
VAR: Lionel Tschudi (SUI).
AVAR: Adrien Jaccottet (SUI).
Referee Observer: Zbigniew Przesmycki (POL).
📺Live on: Belarus 5 / HD, Arena Sport 7 HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport Live 9, beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD, Sky Sport Football / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), Match! TV / HD, Arena Sport 1 / HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD.
UEFA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇨🇾OMONIA Vs 🇨🇭FC BASEL 1893
🥅Venue: GSP Stadium, Nicosia.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 22,859.
Referee: Vitali Meshkov (RUS).
Assistant Referee 1: Dmitri Safyan (RUS).
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksei Lunev (RUS).
Fourth Official: Sergei Ivanov (RUS).
Referee Observer: Andrejs Sipailo (LVA).
📺Live on: Cytavision Sports 3 HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport Live 11, beIN Sports Mena 2 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), Arena Sport 8 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD, Blue Sport 1 / HD, Blue Sport 3 / HD, TV24 HD, MEGOGO (OTT Platform).
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇪🇪FLORA TALLINN Vs 🇨🇾ANORTHOSIS
🥅Venue: A. Le Coq Arena (also known the Lillekula Stadium). Surface: Normal.
Capacity: 14,336.
Referee: Kari a Hovdanum (FRO).
Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Christiansen (FRO).
Assistant Referee 2: Dan Hojgaard (FRO).
Fourth Official: Alex Troleis (FRO).
Referee Observer: Igor Pristovnik (CRO).
📺Live on:
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇬🇷PAOK Vs 🇩🇰FC COPENHAGEN
🥅Venue: Toumba Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 28,703.
Referee: Pawel Raczkowski (POL).
Assistant Referee 1: Radoslaw Siejka (POL).
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Kupsik (POL).
Fourth Official: Piotr Lasyk (POL).
Referee Observer: Gerard Perry (IRL).
📺Live on: Cytavision Sports 3 HD, TV2 Sport X / HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, COSMOTE Sport 2 HD, beIN Sports Mena 7 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Viaplay (OTT Platform), PRO X / HD, Arena Sport 1×2 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD, Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD, MEGOGO (OTT Platform).
⚽󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿🇮🇹ROMA Vs 🇳🇴BODO-GLIMT
🥅Venue: Stadio Olimpico, Roma.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70,634.
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (GRE).
Assistant Referee 1: Tryfon Petropoulos (GRE).
Assistant Referee 2: Iordanis Aptosoglou (GRE).
Fourth Official: Aristotelis Diamantopoulos (GRE).
Referee Observer: Iain Robertson Brines (SCO).
📺Live on: MAX Sport 4 / HD, Arena Sport 10 HD, Arena Sport 9 HD, Cytavision Sports 6 HD, Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport 3 / HD, BT Sport Extra 3 / HD, RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD, RMC Sport 4 / HD, COSMOTE Sport 8 HD, V Sport Ultra HD, beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD, Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky 4K, Sky Sport Action HD, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD, TV8 / HD.
Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores