Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
18:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
2
KH ENERGA TORUN
3
5
2
0
1
3
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
10
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
11
5
3
2
2
3
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
O/T
O/T
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SKALICA
3
MHK MARTIN
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
13
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
4
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
8
HC OCELARI TRINEC
11
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
7
HC SPARTA PRAHA
6
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
12
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
14
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ILVES
11
SPORT
7
5
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
4
KARPAT
12
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
E/P2
E/P2
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JYP
9
KALPA
5
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELICANS
10
SAIPA
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
JOKERIT
1
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
2
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
7
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
5
HC TOPOLCANY
11
2
3
0
2
2
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
9
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
AK BARS KAZAN
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
3
2
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KS UNIA OSWIECIM
8
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
9
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
6
GKS TYCHY
10
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
4
PGE ORLIK OPOLE
7
3
2
2
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
8
HK NITRA
4
5
3
5
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 07 ORIN DETVA
6
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
3
0
2
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
7
MAC UJBUDA
12
2
3
2
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
12
MHK HUMENNE
10
3
2
2
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
6
MHC NOVE ZAMKY B
13
3
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
PRESOV PENGUINS
8
HC BRATISLAVA
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SOCHI
5
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
5
ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
11
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
DVTK J. MISCOLC
5
HKM ZVOLEN
9
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
2
HC KOSICE
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
7
EC KAC
5
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ESBJERG ENERGY
8
HERNING BLUE FOX
7
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
AIK IF
8
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
10
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
ALMTUNA IS
9
VASTERVIKS IK
6
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
HC VITA HASTEN
11
IK PANTERN
7
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
12
MODO HOCKEY
4
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
13
SODERTALJE SK
2
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
1
VIK VASTERAS HK
14
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LEKSANDS IF
3
TINGSRYDS AIF
5
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ
9
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
6
EC PANACEO VSV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
2
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
5
HERLEV EAGLES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
4
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HVIDOVRE FIGHTERS
6
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
SONDERJYSKE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ADLER MANNHEIM
4
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
14
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
8
STRAUBING TIGERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
3
ERC INGOLSTADT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
13
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
10
DUSSELDORFER EG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
8
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
1
EV ZUG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
10
LAUSANNE HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LUGANO
11
HC DAVOS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SCL TIGERS
7
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
ZSC LIONS
12
SC BERN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
AMIENS
8
NICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CHAMONIX
11
GRENOBLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
3
LYON
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
STRASBOURG
12
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
2
EHC KLOTEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
8
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGERS
5
GAP
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period