Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
14
NORTH BAY BATTALION
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
OTTAWA 67 S
6
KITCHENER RANGERS
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
SARNIA STING
3
SAGINAW SPIRIT
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
GUELPH STORM
18
FLINT FIREBIRDS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
7
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
2
QUEBEC REMPARTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
DETROIT RED WINGS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
15
SASKATOON BLADES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
RED DEER REBELS
3
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
REGINA PATS
7
WINNIPEG ICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
20
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
CALGARY FLAMES
WINNIPEG JETS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
EDMONTON OILERS
SEATTLE KRAKEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
18
VICTORIA ROYALS
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
ARIZONA COYOTES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
2
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
9
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
SPOKANE CHIEFS
11
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
VANCOUVER GIANTS
16
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
31
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16
CSKA MOSCOW
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
18
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ATLANTY
17
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KAPITAN STUPINO
3
SKA-1946
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
18
ALMAZ
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC DYNAMO
7
LOKO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
4
YERMAK ANGARSK
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
13
HC SOCHI
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AVANGARD OMSK
19
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
9
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
GJOVIK
3
FURUSET
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
13
AKM
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
20
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
9
SAIPA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
7
JUKURIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SPORT
12
LUKKO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HUNTERS
10
MUIK HOCKEY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
SPARTA SARP ELITE
4
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
NIDAROS
2
COMET HALDEN ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
7
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FROLUNDA HC
8
LULEA HOCKEY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
9
FARJESTAD BK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
10
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
TIMRA IK
13
OREBRO HOCKEY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HAUKAT
6
JHT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
3
FRISK ASKER ELITE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
13
TPS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
2
PELICANS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
8
KALPA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HERMES
4
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HOKKI
10
K VANTAA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
IPK
9
ROKI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KETTERA
7
KOOVEE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
PELIITAT
14
HS ZEMGALE-LLU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
TUTO
3
KIEKKO-ESPOO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
NOKIAN PYRY
1
RAAHEK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
S-KIEKKO
11
VIRKIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
TITAANIT
12
HC INDIANS KAARINA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
8
BARYS NUR SULTAN
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
19
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
7
GRUNER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
STORHAMAR ELITE
6
STJERNEN ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
BERGEN
6
LORENSKOG ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
NARVIK
1
HASLE LOREN ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RYAZAN
26
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
BODENS
2
SUNDSVALL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
KIRUNA AIF
10
HUDIKSVALLS HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
9
KIRUNA IF
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
8
PARDUBICE B
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
13
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
10
VHK ROBE VSETIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
2
PSG BERANI ZLIN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
KOLIN
3
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
5
EC PANACEO VSV
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
4
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
ASC CORONA BRASOV
5
DVTK J. MISCOLC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
CSIKSZEREDA
7
DEAC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
GYERGYOI HK
3
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC OLTEN
1
SC LANGENTHAL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC VISP
6
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
7
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
11
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
HV 71
14
LINKOPING HC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
3
ROGLE BK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
12
MODO HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
SODERTALJE SK
11
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
1
SG CORTINA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:31
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ILVES
1
JYP
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC KAC II
11
HC GHERDEINA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
3
HC THURGAU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
13
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
5
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
6
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
9
RITTNER BUAM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
7
HC MERANO
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
8
EC BREGENZERWALD
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
FIEMME
5
PERGINE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
SV KALTERN
1
COMO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
7
EHC KLOTEN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AJOIE
10
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
5
SCL TIGERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC LUGANO
9
HC DAVOS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
LAUSANNE HC
12
EV ZUG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
GCK LIONS
5
DRA.GOSIER-GA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
BRESSANONE
6
HC EPPAN PIRATES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
HC SIERRE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
DUNDEE STARS
7
BELFAST GIANTS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
GLASGOW CLAN
10
COVENTRY BLAZE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
6
FIFE FLYERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
SAN JOSE SHARKS
24
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
ALLEGHE
10
VARESE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
HC VALPELLICE
7
TOBLACH
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
11
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
5
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
8
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
ANAHEIM DUCKS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
FLORIDA PANTHERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period