Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
2
RITTNER BUAM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
5
YUNOST MINSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
HC LIDA
7
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
4
BOBRUISK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2
BELARUS (U18)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
NEMAN GRODNO
4
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
PINSK HAWKS
6
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
3
CSKA MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
DINAMO RIGA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK ORANGE 20
13
HC KOSICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JYP
14
SAIPA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KARPAT
1
JUKURIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
6
STORHAMAR ELITE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
5
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
RINGERIKE
9
STJERNEN ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
2
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BRYNAS IF
9
FARJESTAD BK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
2
FROLUNDA HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
HV 71
10
LINKOPING HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
OREBRO HOCKEY
12
ROGLE BK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
8
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
TIMRA IK
14
MORA IK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
7
LULEA HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
7
EC KAC II
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LUGANO
8
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC FASSA FALCONS
16
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
1
BELFAST GIANTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HOCKEY MILANO ROSSOBLU
15
HC GHERDEINA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SG CORTINA
12
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period