Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
8
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
NEW YORK RANGERS
6
MONTREAL CANADIENS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
5
ARIZONA COYOTES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
EDMONTON OILERS
2
LOS ANGELES KINGS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
ANAHEIM DUCKS
7
WASHINGTON CAPITALS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
SAKHALIN HC
2
DAEMYUNG KILLER WHALES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
KUNLUN RED STAR
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SF
MALAYSIA
PHILIPPINES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
BELARUS (U18)
4
AVIATOR BARANOVICHI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RS
HK PRIZMA
8
HK OLIMP
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RS
HS RIGA
6
HK KURBADS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SF
THAILAND
SINGAPORE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
HC GOMEL
5
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
DINAMO RIGA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAPKO
4
HOKKI
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
NEMAN GRODNO
2
YUNOST MINSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
14
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
6
SK TRHACI KADAN
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
RS
HC EVEREST
4
NARVA PSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HPK
6
TAPPARA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
FROLUNDA HC
2
HV 71
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
14
OREBRO HOCKEY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
7
LEKSANDS IF
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
1
MODO HOCKEY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SOCHI
5
BARYS ASTANA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
7
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
5
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ILVES
4
ASSAT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
12
KALPA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JYP
3
SPORT
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KARPAT
1
IFK HELSINKI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
IPK
2
ROKI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
K VANTAA
9
KEUPA HT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELIITAT
11
HERMES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
5
JOKIPOJAT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RS
HC DINABURGA
7
HK MOGO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RS
HS ZEMGALE/LLU
4
HK LIEPAJA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
GRUNER
10
STORHAMAR ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STJERNEN ELITE
7
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
4
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
12
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
13
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
3
VHK ROBE VSETIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
2
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
RS
HC VIKING TALLINN
3
VALK 494
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
GJOVIK
6
NIDAROS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
HAUGESUND
4
FURUSET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
1
RINGERIKE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
7
HC THURGAU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
9
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LUKKO
7
KOOKOO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAIPA
9
TPS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC OLTEN
2
EVZ ACADEMY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
6
EHC VISP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BRYNAS IF
10
VAXJO LAKERS HC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
9
LINKOPING HC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
1
FARJESTAD BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
10
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC SIERRE
9
EHC WINTERTHUR
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILDFORD FLAMES
6
MANCHESTER STORM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
3
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC BREGENZERWALD
17
HC FASSA FALCONS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VEU FELDKIRCH
5
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EV ZUG
6
SCL TIGERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC DAVOS
4
LAUSANNE HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LUGANO
10
ZSC LIONS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC BERN
9
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
11
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RITTNER BUAM
2
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AJOIE
3
EHC KLOTEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
BELFAST GIANTS
2
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
COVENTRY BLAZE
8
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
DUNDEE STARS
10
FIFE FLYERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GLASGOW CLAN
4
CARDIFF DEVILS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC GHERDEINA
10
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SG CORTINA
8
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
4
BUFFALO SABRES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period