Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
BARYS ASTANA
3
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
JOKERIT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
7
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
4
HC LIDA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
HC KOMETA BRNO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
7
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
DINAMO MINSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC KOSICE
3
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
SR 18
11
HK MARTIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
SKELLEFTEA AIK
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
FROLUNDA HC
FARJESTAD BK
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
LULEA HOCKEY
SC BERN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
3
RE PLAST UNIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
8
KS NAPRZOD JANOW
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH GKS KATOWICE
5
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
1
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
3
SONDERJYSKE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
6
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2
ESBJERG ENERGY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
ADLER MANNHEIM
MOUNTFIELD HK
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
6
EC PANACEO VSV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
15
VIENNA CAPITALS SILVER
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
EHC BIEL BIENNE
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
EV ZUG
TAPPARA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R16
LAUSANNE HC
HC SKODA PLZEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
3
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC DAVOS
5
HC LUGANO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
7
EHC VISP
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
BRIANCON
11
NICE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CHAMONIX
9
ANGERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
4
GAP
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
8
EHC KLOTEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC SIERRE
9
HC AJOIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC THURGAU
6
EVZ ACADEMY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
5
GRENOBLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period