Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
5
OTTAWA SENATORS
8
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
8
BUFFALO SABRES
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
CORONA BRASOV
1
HK MOGO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
TXURI URDIN SAN SEBASTIAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
AVANGARD OMSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
13
HC KOSICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
7
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
10
HC VERVA LITVINOV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KALPA
9
ILVES
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LUKKO
3
ASSAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELICANS
7
SAIPA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SPORT
14
TPS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TAPPARA
1
HPK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KEUPA HT
2
IPK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELIITAT
11
K VANTAA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAPKO
5
KOOVEE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
6
HOKKI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
MAC UJBUDA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
HK MARTIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
HC LIDA
8
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
NEMAN GRODNO
1
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
13
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OLOMOUC
9
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
7
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
3
HK NITRA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
2
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK LEVICE
7
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
8
HK SKALICA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
HC DONBASS
3
CRVENA ZVEZDA HK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SOCHI
6
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
6
KH ENERGA TORUN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
12
HC 07 DETVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
1
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STORHAMAR ELITE
5
NARVIK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KS NAPRZOD JANOW
11
KH GKS KATOWICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
5
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
ALMTUNA IS
14
TINGSRYDS AIF
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
3
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
HC VITA HASTEN
9
KRISTIANSTADS IK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SODERTALJE SK
13
IF BJORKLOVEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
12
KARLSKRONA HK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC KAC
4
EC PANACEO VSV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
1
FEHERVAR AV 19
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
6
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
3
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
8
HERLEV EAGLES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
7
AALBORG PIRATES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
SONDERJYSKE
5
ESBJERG ENERGY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
BRIANCON
11
BORDEAUX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ADLER MANNHEIM
5
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
DUSSELDORFER EG
4
EISBAREN BERLIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
10
ERC INGOLSTADT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
11
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
13
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
7
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
7
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EV ZUG
4
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
5
LAUSANNE HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC DAVOS
11
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
12
ZSC LIONS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC BERN
7
HC LUGANO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SCL TIGERS
8
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC KLOTEN
3
HC THURGAU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC OLTEN
7
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
6
SC LANGENTHAL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
RITTNER BUAM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GRENOBLE
2
NICE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
MULHOUSE
6
CHAMONIX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
4
AMIENS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
8
HC AJOIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC SIERRE
12
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
5
ANGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
GS
MANCHESTER STORM
3
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period