Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
11:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
EAST HOKKAIDO CRANES
5
TOHOKU FREE BLADES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
AVIATOR BARANOVICHI
1
BELARUS (U18)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
HC BREST
4
HC LIDA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
HC VITEBSK
4
BOBRUISK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
2
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
10
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
HK SKALICA
5
HK MARTIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
12
MOUNTFIELD HK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PSG BERANI ZLIN
8
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
PG
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
4
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
14
TAPPARA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JYP
7
IFK HELSINKI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KALPA
9
TPS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HERMES
8
ROKI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
K VANTAA
9
HOKKI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KETTERA
2
TUTO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KOOVEE
1
KEUPA HT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
4
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
6
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
14
HC KOMETA BRNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OLOMOUC
10
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
11
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
GKS TYCHY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
4
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
KS NAPRZOD JANOW
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 07 DETVA
10
HC KOSICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK NITRA
9
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
4
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
HC TOPOLCANY
2
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HK LEVICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH GKS KATOWICE
5
KH ENERGA TORUN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
6
COMARCH CRACOVIA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
11
DTVK J. MISKOLC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
8
HERLEV EAGLES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
3
NARVIK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MAC UJBUDA
12
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
AIK IF
14
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
4
ALMTUNA IS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
MORA IK
10
SODERTALJE SK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
9
KRISTIANSTADS IK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
11
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC KAC
3
VIENNA CAPITALS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
9
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
8
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
EC PANACEO VSV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
1
SONDERJYSKE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
ESBJERG ENERGY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
6
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
11
DUSSELDORFER EG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
EISBAREN BERLIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
13
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
12
ERC INGOLSTADT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
3
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EV ZUG
2
HC LUGANO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
11
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
12
EHC BIEL BIENNE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SCL TIGERS
8
LAUSANNE HC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GRENOBLE
1
NICE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
MULHOUSE
5
BRIANCON
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
AMIENS
4
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CHAMONIX
7
ANGERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GAP
8
BORDEAUX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
DUNDEE STARS
9
GLASGOW CLAN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period