Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
BUFFALO SABRES
5
CAROLINA HURRICANES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
FLORIDA PANTHERS
3
WINNIPEG JETS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
6
NEW YORK RANGERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
MINNESOTA WILD
7
ARIZONA COYOTES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
EDMONTON OILERS
1
COLORADO AVALANCHE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
ANAHEIM DUCKS
6
SAN JOSE SHARKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
3
DALLAS STARS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
8
DETROIT RED WINGS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
SAKHALIN HC
2
ANYANG HALLA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
JOKERIT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
KUNLUN RED STAR
5
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
NEMAN GRODNO
4
HC DONBASS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
HC SOCHI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
AMIENS
1
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
4
YUNOST MINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
9
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HPK
7
ASSAT
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
IFK HELSINKI
8
SAIPA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ILVES
4
TAPPARA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KALPA
13
TPS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELICANS
11
KARPAT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SPORT
15
LUKKO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HERMES
7
JOKIPOJAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELIITAT
11
KOOVEE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ROKI
12
K VANTAA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAPKO
5
KETTERA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
6
KEUPA HT
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
9
HC KOSICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
7
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
14
HC OLOMOUC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
12
PSG BERANI ZLIN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
1
NARVIK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
GKS TYCHY
2
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
KH ENERGA TORUN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
5
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
8
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
4
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MAC UJBUDA
10
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK LEVICE
8
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK MARTIN
3
HK SKALICA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
5
HC TOPOLCANY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
7
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
10
TIMRA IK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
8
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO RIGA
6
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH GKS KATOWICE
4
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
DTVK J. MISKOLC
6
HC 07 DETVA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
1
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
HAUGESUND
5
NIDAROS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
ALMTUNA IS
11
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
MODO HOCKEY
3
KRISTIANSTADS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SODERTALJE SK
13
TINGSRYDS AIF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC KAC
3
VIENNA CAPITALS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
4
HERNING BLUE FOX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
3
HERLEV EAGLES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
SONDERJYSKE
2
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
12
ADLER MANNHEIM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
5
EISBAREN BERLIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
11
ERC INGOLSTADT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
KOLNER HAIE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
2
KREFELD PINGUINE
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
4
FEHERVAR AV 19
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EV ZUG
6
HC DAVOS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
9
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
LAUSANNE HC
3
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SCL TIGERS
8
SC BERN
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
7
EVZ ACADEMY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GRENOBLE
1
MULHOUSE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
NICE
10
BORDEAUX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
5
ANGLET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
EHC VISP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
9
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC SIERRE
8
EHC KLOTEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC THURGAU
5
EHC OLTEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
6
HC AJOIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period