Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX

KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE KHL RESULTS - 2018-2019

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
SEPTEMBER
01-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
DINAMO RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
DINAMO RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-09-2018
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-09-2018
17:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BARYS ASTANA
NEFTEKHIMIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BARYS ASTANA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Sch
KUNLUN RED STAR
DINAMO RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
17:00
Sch
BARYS ASTANA
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AMUR KHABAROVSK
DINAMO RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
KUNLUN RED STAR
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-09-2018
17:00
Sch
BARYS ASTANA
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
DINAMO RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
KUNLUN RED STAR
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20-09-2018
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AMUR KHABAROVSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SOCHI
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
JOKERIT
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2018-2019 KHL