Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX

KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE KHL RESULTS - 2018-2019

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
SEPTEMBER
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
6
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
6
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
15:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
DINAMO RIGA
4
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
5
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
6
3
2
1
2
2
2
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVANGARD OMSK
0
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
03-09-2018
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
KUNLUN RED STAR
6
3
1
1
3
0
2
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
DINAMO MINSK
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
3
0
2
2
1
2
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
5
1
3
1
0
2
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
04-09-2018
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
3
1
0
0
0
1
3
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
DINAMO RIGA
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
1
5
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
5
1
3
2
0
1
1
4
4
0
1
-
-
05-09-2018
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
5
2
2
1
1
0
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
BARYS ASTANA
1
6
0
0
0
2
1
4
1
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DINAMO MINSK
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
06-09-2018
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
CSKA MOSCOW
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
3
1
2
4
1
1
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
2
1
2
2
0
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AVANGARD OMSK
1
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
07-09-2018
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
BARYS ASTANA
4
3
0
1
3
0
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO MINSK
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KUNLUN RED STAR
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
1
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
09-09-2018
15:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
17:30
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BARYS ASTANA
6
5
0
2
2
1
3
2
5
5
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
10-09-2018
19:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
JOKERIT
1
4
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC SOCHI
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
11-09-2018
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
4
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
3
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
12-09-2018
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
5
2
1
2
1
0
2
4
4
0
1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
3
0
0
3
0
1
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
JOKERIT
4
3
1
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SOCHI
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
13-09-2018
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
14-09-2018
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
4
1
0
0
1
2
3
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AK BARS KAZAN
4
5
2
0
2
1
0
3
4
4
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
HC SOCHI
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
JOKERIT
1
4
0
2
0
2
1
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
6
2
2
2
3
1
1
5
6
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
6
4
2
0
2
1
2
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
10:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
DINAMO RIGA
2
4
0
3
2
1
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AK BARS KAZAN
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
17-09-2018
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
4
1
2
2
0
0
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
DINAMO RIGA
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
8
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
8
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
18-09-2018
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
0
3
2
0
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
DINAMO MINSK
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
5
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AK BARS KAZAN
2
4
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
2
1
1
3
0
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19-09-2018
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
DINAMO RIGA
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
CSKA MOSCOW
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
5
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
5
0
0
1
1
0
4
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
1
2
0
3
0
1
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
20-09-2018
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO MINSK
1
4
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
4
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
21-09-2018
12:30
3Per
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
4
2
1
1
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:30
3Per
AMUR KHABAROVSK
CSKA MOSCOW
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
JOKERIT
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
HC SOCHI
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-09-2018
14:30
Sch
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-09-2018
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
AVANGARD OMSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-09-2018
19:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
JOKERIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-09-2018
19:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEFTEKHIMIK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KUNLUN RED STAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
14:30
Sch
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO RIGA
BARYS ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
HC SOCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Sch
AK BARS KAZAN
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
DINAMO MINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2018-2019 KHL