Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
RES & FIX

KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE KHL RESULTS - 2019-2020

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
PEN
SEPTEMBER
01-09-2019
15:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
02-09-2019
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:10
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
4
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
03-09-2019
14:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
3
1
0
2
1
0
2
3
3
0
0
1
0
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
3
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
AVANGARD OMSK
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
3
2
0
1
1
1
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
04-09-2019
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
4
0
1
3
2
0
0
3
3
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
5
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
05-09-2019
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
5
1
2
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
JOKERIT
AK BARS KAZAN
2
5
0
2
1
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
06-09-2019
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
5
2
0
0
3
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
4
1
0
1
4
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
DINAMO MINSK
5
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
07-09-2019
10:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
DINAMO RIGA
7
2
2
0
4
2
1
0
7
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
AK BARS KAZAN
3
6
0
3
2
2
1
1
3
6
-
-
-
-
08-09-2019
10:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
BARYS ASTANA
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
10:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
4
5
3
2
1
2
0
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
09-09-2019
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
BARYS ASTANA
2
3
0
0
2
2
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO RIGA
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
CSKA MOSCOW
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
10-09-2019
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC SOCHI
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
2
0
0
3
0
1
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
11-09-2019
12:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
BARYS ASTANA
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
JOKERIT
1
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
CSKA MOSCOW
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
12-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
19:10
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO RIGA
5
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SOCHI
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
2
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
13-09-2019
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
BARYS ASTANA
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
JOKERIT
6
5
0
2
2
2
3
1
5
5
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
10:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
5
1
2
2
1
0
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC SOCHI
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
10:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
JOKERIT
3
2
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AVANGARD OMSK
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
17:10
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
0
0
2
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16-09-2019
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
3
1
1
2
0
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
3
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
5
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
17-09-2019
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
AVANGARD OMSK
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18-09-2019
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
19:10
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19-09-2019
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
3
3
0
1
1
0
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AVANGARD OMSK
2
5
1
2
1
1
0
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
KUNLUN RED STAR
5
4
1
2
3
1
0
1
4
4
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
4
1
0
3
1
1
3
5
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
20-09-2019
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
4
1
1
1
3
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:10
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
JOKERIT
5
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO RIGA
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
4
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
5
2
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
2
2
1
2
0
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO RIGA
6
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
JOKERIT
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
24-09-2019
12:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DINAMO MINSK
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
4
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
25-09-2019
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
BARYS ASTANA
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AK BARS KAZAN
0
6
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
6
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
CSKA MOSCOW
1
5
0
2
1
1
0
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
DINAMO RIGA
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
26-09-2019
12:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO MINSK
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
4
1
1
0
0
2
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
27-09-2019
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
BARYS ASTANA
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
CSKA MOSCOW
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
10:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
2
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
4
0
1
2
0
1
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO MINSK
5
4
2
1
2
2
0
1
4
4
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
KUNLUN RED STAR
5
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
15:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC SOCHI
4
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
0
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
5
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
JOKERIT
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
2
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE KHL 2019-2020