Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
11
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
9
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
6
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
4
1
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
3
1
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
FROLUNDA HC
4
SKELLEFTEA AIK
6
6
0
5
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
10
VAXJO LAKERS HC
7
2
0
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
ALMTUNA IS
13
KARLSKRONA HK
7
1
3
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SODERTALJE SK
8
MODO HOCKEY
5
0
3
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ASSAT
15
KARPAT
1
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HPK
6
IFK HELSINKI
7
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ILVES
9
PELICANS
5
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
13
SPORT
11
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JYP
10
KALPA
12
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KOOKOO
14
SAIPA
8
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JOKIPOJAT
4
SAPKO
6
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
K VANTAA
9
ROKI
7
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KETTERA
3
HERMES
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LEKI
2
IPK
11
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RS
HK LIEPAJA
6
HK LIDO
7
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
SPARTA SARP ELITE
6
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
1
FRISK ASKER ELITE
5
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
GJOVIK
5
GRUNER
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
4
NIDAROS
6
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STORHAMAR YA
9
FURUSET
8
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
TONSBERG ELITE
7
NARVIK
1
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
RS
TALLINA KALEV VIKING
2
NARVA PSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
4
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
13
VHK ROBE VSETIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
5
HC STADION LITOMERICE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PO-QF
GKS TYCHY
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
SF
LYON
CHAMONIX
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
3
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
6
SK TRHACI KADAN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
1
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LUKKO
4
TPS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
9
WIPPTAL BRONCOS WEIHENST.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PO-QF
TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
KH ENERGA TORUN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
PO-SF
HC TOPOLCANY
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
PO-SF
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
MHK MARTIN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
3
OREBRO HOCKEY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
MORA IK
13
LULEA HOCKEY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
TIMRA IK
14
BRYNAS IF
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
2
VASTERVIKS IK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
6
DETROIT RED WINGS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
4
CALGARY FLAMES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
4
HOCKEY MILANO ROSSOBLU
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC BREGENZERWALD
14
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VEU FELDKIRCH
7
HC FASSA FALCONS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
8
EHC BIEL BIENNE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
12
LAUSANNE HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SCL TIGERS
4
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
1
SG CORTINA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RITTNER BUAM
5
HC GHERDEINA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
FARJESTAD BK
1
LINKOPING HC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
BELFAST GIANTS
2
GLASGOW CLAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
CARDIFF DEVILS
1
MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
MANCHESTER STORM
9
GUILDFORD FLAMES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
4
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
FIFE FLYERS
5
COVENTRY BLAZE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
COLORADO AVALANCHE
6
ST. LOUIS BLUES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period