Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
   BELARUS  - EXTRALIGA  - REGULAR SEASON ()  - 2018
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
SEPTEMBER
06-09-2017
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC BREST
5
1
1
0
4
0
0
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
6
4
2
0
4
1
0
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
BELARUS (U20)
6
5
2
1
2
1
1
3
5
5
1
0
-
-
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
HC BREST
5
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
NEMAN GRODNO
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
HC LIDA
2
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
6
2
0
1
3
0
3
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
BELARUS (U20)
5
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
7
2
3
1
1
1
3
0
7
2
-
-
-
-
10-09-2017
13:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
HC LIDA
4
3
1
2
3
1
0
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
NEMAN GRODNO
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
14-09-2017
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
6
2
2
0
2
1
2
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
HC BREST
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC LIDA
HC GOMEL
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
YUNOST MINSK
1
5
0
1
1
3
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
5
2
2
0
0
2
3
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
16-09-2017
13:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
HC BREST
7
2
2
0
3
1
2
1
7
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
4
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC LIDA
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
13:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
YUNOST MINSK
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
HC GOMEL
4
5
0
0
2
1
2
3
4
4
0
0
0
1
21-09-2017
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
HC LIDA
2
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
0
13
0
4
0
3
0
6
0
13
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
BELARUS (U20)
2
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
NEMAN GRODNO
3
8
1
1
1
2
1
5
3
8
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
5
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
HC GOMEL
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
23-09-2017
13:00
Fin
HC BREST
NEMAN GRODNO
4
3
1
2
1
1
1
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
BELARUS (U20)
3
6
0
2
3
1
0
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
3
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
HC LIDA
1
4
0
0
0
0
1
4
1
4
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
HC GOMEL
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
7
4
3
1
2
2
2
1
7
4
-
-
-
-
28-09-2017
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
NEMAN GRODNO
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
HC LIDA
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
YUNOST MINSK
2
4
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
HC VITEBSK
9
1
2
0
3
0
4
1
9
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
7
0
2
0
3
2
2
2
7
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
5
2
0
2
3
0
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
30-09-2017
13:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
HC LIDA
3
4
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
3
0
1
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC BREST
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
4
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
8
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
8
0
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
YUNOST MINSK
0
8
0
1
0
5
0
2
0
8
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC VITEBSK
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-