Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX

BELARUS EXTRALIGA RESULTS - 2018-2019

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
SEPTEMBER
05-09-2018
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
HC GOMEL
3
5
0
0
1
2
2
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
07-09-2018
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
3
4
2
0
1
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
HC GOMEL
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
08-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
HC LIDA
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
11-09-2018
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
0
7
0
1
0
5
0
1
0
7
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
HC LIDA
5
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
YUNOST MINSK
2
4
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
13-09-2018
19:00
Fin
BARANOVICHI
HC VITEBSK
1
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
3
0
0
1
3
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC LIDA
BELARUS (U20)
4
5
3
3
1
1
0
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
BELARUS (U18)
6
3
2
3
0
0
4
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
BOBRUISK
6
1
0
1
4
0
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
YUNOST MINSK
0
6
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
PINSK HAWKS
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
5
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
13:00
Fin
BARANOVICHI
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC LIDA
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
5
3
1
0
1
3
3
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
BOBRUISK
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
BELARUS (U18)
5
1
2
1
2
0
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
BELARUS (U20)
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
PINSK HAWKS
HC VITEBSK
4
3
1
0
0
2
2
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
13:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
HC GOMEL
6
3
1
0
4
1
1
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
18-09-2018
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
BARANOVICHI
4
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
NEMAN GRODNO
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC LIDA
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
BELARUS (U20)
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
20-09-2018
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
BELARUS (U18)
5
2
2
0
1
0
2
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
HC LIDA
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2
4
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
5
2
0
0
4
0
1
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
NEMAN GRODNO
2
5
0
2
1
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
PINSK HAWKS
BOBRUISK
5
2
2
2
1
0
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
BELARUS (U20)
8
1
1
0
5
0
2
1
8
1
-
-
-
-
22-09-2018
13:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
BELARUS (U20)
9
0
3
0
4
0
2
0
9
0
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC BREST
BOBRUISK
3
5
0
1
0
0
3
4
3
5
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC LIDA
NEMAN GRODNO
1
5
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
5
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
5
2
1
0
2
0
2
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC GOMEL
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
PINSK HAWKS
BELARUS (U18)
3
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
6
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
25-09-2018
19:00
Sch
BARANOVICHI
PINSK HAWKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HC LIDA
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-09-2018
19:00
Sch
BELARUS (U18)
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BELARUS (U20)
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BOBRUISK
HC VITEBSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HC LIDA
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
HC BREST
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
BARANOVICHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
HC GOMEL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
13:00
Sch
BELARUS (U18)
HC VITEBSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
BELARUS (U20)
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
BOBRUISK
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
HC LIDA
HC GOMEL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
BARANOVICHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
HC BREST
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BELARUS 2018-2019 EXTRALIGA