Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLH  - January - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
30
2019-01-02
19:00 Fin PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
19:00 Fin PLH GKS TYCHY WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
19:00 Fin PLH TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG KS UNIA OSWIECIM
19:00 Fin PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
34
2019-01-03
19:00 Fin PLH TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
2019-01-04
19:00 Fin PLH GKS TYCHY ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin PLH JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE PGE ORLIK OPOLE
19:30 Fin PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
2019-01-05
19:45 Fin PLH KH ENERGA TORUN TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
35
2019-01-06
18:00 Fin PLH KH ENERGA TORUN GKS TYCHY
18:00 Fin PLH KS UNIA OSWIECIM JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
18:00 Fin PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE COMARCH CRACOVIA
20:00 Fin PLH MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
36
2019-01-08
19:00 Fin PLH GKS TYCHY MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
19:00 Fin PLH TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG PGE ORLIK OPOLE
19:30 Fin PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA KS UNIA OSWIECIM
19:30 Fin PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
20:00 Fin PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC KH ENERGA TORUN
37
2019-01-10
18:45 Fin PLH JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE COMARCH CRACOVIA
2019-01-11
19:00 Fin PLH KS UNIA OSWIECIM TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
19:00 Fin PLH WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA GKS TYCHY
19:30 Fin PLH MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
38
2019-01-13
18:00 Fin PLH GKS TYCHY PGE ORLIK OPOLE
18:00 Fin PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
19:00 Fin PLH TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
2019-01-14
19:30 Fin PLH KH ENERGA TORUN MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
39
2019-01-15
19:00 Fin PLH KS UNIA OSWIECIM GKS TYCHY
19:30 Fin PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
19:30 Fin PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
2019-01-16
18:30 Fin PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
19:00 Fin PLH WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA KH ENERGA TORUN
40
2019-01-17
19:30 Fin PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE COMARCH CRACOVIA
2019-01-18
19:00 Fin PLH GKS TYCHY JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
19:00 Fin PLH MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
19:30 Fin PLH KH ENERGA TORUN PGE ORLIK OPOLE
20:00 Fin PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC KS UNIA OSWIECIM
41
2019-01-20
16:00 Fin PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
18:00 Fin PLH JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
18:00 Fin PLH KS UNIA OSWIECIM KH ENERGA TORUN
18:00 Fin PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
20:30 Fin PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA GKS TYCHY
42
2019-01-22
19:30 Sched PLH GKS TYCHY TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
19:30 Sched PLH KH ENERGA TORUN JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
19:30 Sched PLH MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK KS UNIA OSWIECIM
30
19:30 Sched PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
42
20:00 Sched PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC COMARCH CRACOVIA
2019-01-23
19:30 Sched PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
43
2019-01-25
19:00 Sched PLH JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
19:00 Sched PLH KS UNIA OSWIECIM WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
19:00 Sched PLH TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
19:30 Sched PLH COMARCH CRACOVIA KH ENERGA TORUN
19:30 Sched PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE GKS TYCHY
44
2019-01-27
18:00 Sched PLH KH ENERGA TORUN TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
18:00 Sched PLH MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK COMARCH CRACOVIA
18:00 Sched PLH PGE ORLIK OPOLE KS UNIA OSWIECIM
18:00 Sched PLH WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
18:00 Sched PLH ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
35
2019-01-29
18:00 Sched PLH WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
38
19:30 Sched PLH TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE KS UNIA OSWIECIM