Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - January - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
JANUARY
2019-01-03
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVANGARD OMSK
16:00 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW BARYS ASTANA
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2019-01-04
13:30 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AMUR KHABAROVSK
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
16:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL DINAMO RIGA
16:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
16:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2019-01-05
09:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
16:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI BARYS ASTANA
16:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVANGARD OMSK
16:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2019-01-06
13:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AMUR KHABAROVSK
14:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
16:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK CSKA MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW DINAMO RIGA
16:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
16:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2019-01-07
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
16:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
16:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK
16:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK AK BARS KAZAN
2019-01-08
13:30 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
13:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA KUNLUN RED STAR
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA AMUR KHABAROVSK
16:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL CSKA MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO RIGA
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2019-01-09
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AK BARS KAZAN
18:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK
2019-01-10
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AMUR KHABAROVSK
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA KUNLUN RED STAR
OCTOBER
16:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA DINAMO RIGA
JANUARY
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2019-01-11
14:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK DINAMO MINSK
16:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA HC SOCHI
18:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
19:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA VITYAZ PODOLSK
2019-01-13
09:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
09:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
09:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR JOKERIT
12:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
13:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA HC SOCHI
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK NEFTEKHIMIK
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK
16:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK
16:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
18:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2019-01-15
11:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK JOKERIT
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
14:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK HC SOCHI
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG NEFTEKHIMIK
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
19:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2019-01-17
11:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK JOKERIT
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
14:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
18:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:30 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK HC SOCHI
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2019-01-21
18:30 E/P2 KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 3Per KHL JOKERIT NEFTEKHIMIK
18:30 E/P2 KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2019-01-22
11:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVANGARD OMSK
11:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK BARYS ASTANA
18:30 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO MINSK
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2019-01-23
18:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI NEFTEKHIMIK
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT AK BARS KAZAN
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2019-01-24
11:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
11:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AVANGARD OMSK
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
18:30 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA DINAMO MINSK
2019-01-25
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2019-01-26
09:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
09:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
09:00 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVANGARD OMSK
16:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
16:00 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW BARYS ASTANA
16:00 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO RIGA
18:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA DINAMO MINSK
2019-01-27
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
16:30 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL HC SOCHI
16:30 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2019-01-28
11:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AMUR KHABAROVSK
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVANGARD OMSK
18:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW DINAMO RIGA
2019-01-29
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK BARYS ASTANA
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA JOKERIT
18:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HC SOCHI
2019-01-30
16:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:30 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2019-01-31
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK KUNLUN RED STAR
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK JOKERIT
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA SPARTAK MOSCOW
19:30 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC SOCHI