Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   DENMARK  - METAL LIGAEN  - October - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
SEPTEMBER
2019-09-06
20:00 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Fin ML AALBORG PIRATES HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE HERNING BLUE FOX
2019-09-08
16:00 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2019-09-10
20:00 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Fin ML HERLEV EAGLES ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2019-09-13
20:00 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Fin ML AALBORG PIRATES ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Fin ML HERLEV EAGLES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2019-09-17
20:00 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS AALBORG PIRATES
20:00 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2019-09-20
20:30 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Fin ML HERLEV EAGLES HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Fin ML AALBORG PIRATES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:30 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY SONDERJYSKE
2019-09-24
20:00 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX AALBORG PIRATES
20:00 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERLEV EAGLES
20:00 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ESBJERG ENERGY
2019-09-27
20:30 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:30 Fin ML HERLEV EAGLES SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Fin ML AALBORG PIRATES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERNING BLUE FOX
2019-09-29
14:00 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE AALBORG PIRATES
15:00 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ESBJERG ENERGY
16:00 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
16:00 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERLEV EAGLES
OCTOBER
2019-10-01
20:00 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERLEV EAGLES
2019-10-02
19:00 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY AALBORG PIRATES
20:00 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-10-04
20:30 Fin ML HERLEV EAGLES AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX SONDERJYSKE
2019-10-06
16:00 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERNING BLUE FOX
17:00 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-10-08
20:00 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERLEV EAGLES
20:00 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-10-11
20:30 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Fin ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX ESBJERG ENERGY
2019-10-13
16:00 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2019-10-15
20:00 Fin ML ESBJERG ENERGY ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Fin ML AALBORG PIRATES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:00 Fin ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERNING BLUE FOX
2019-10-18
20:30 Fin ML SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Fin ML ODENSE BULLDOGS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Fin ML HERNING BLUE FOX HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Fin ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL AALBORG PIRATES
2019-10-22
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2019-10-25
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE HERLEV EAGLES
2019-10-29
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2019-10-31
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ODENSE BULLDOGS
NOVEMBER
2019-11-01
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2019-11-02
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERLEV EAGLES
2019-11-03
16:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX ODENSE BULLDOGS
2019-11-12
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES ESBJERG ENERGY
2019-11-14
19:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-11-15
20:30 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERLEV EAGLES
2019-11-19
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS SONDERJYSKE
2019-11-22
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-11-26
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES HERNING BLUE FOX
2019-11-29
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS AALBORG PIRATES
DECEMBER
2019-12-03
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ODENSE BULLDOGS
2019-12-06
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS ESBJERG ENERGY
2019-12-08
16:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ODENSE BULLDOGS
2019-12-10
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES AALBORG PIRATES
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2019-12-13
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-12-15
15:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ESBJERG ENERGY
16:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
16:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES SONDERJYSKE
16:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES ODENSE BULLDOGS
2019-12-17
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERLEV EAGLES
2019-12-20
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2019-12-22
16:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX SONDERJYSKE
16:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ODENSE BULLDOGS
16:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES ESBJERG ENERGY
2019-12-27
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE AALBORG PIRATES
2019-12-29
19:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERNING BLUE FOX
2019-12-30
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
JANUARY
2020-01-03
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL SONDERJYSKE
2020-01-05
16:00 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2020-01-07
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES HERLEV EAGLES
2020-01-10
20:30 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES HERLEV EAGLES
2020-01-12
16:00 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS AALBORG PIRATES
16:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX SONDERJYSKE
16:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
17:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2020-01-14
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS ODENSE BULLDOGS
2020-01-17
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2020-01-19
16:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERNING BLUE FOX
2020-01-21
20:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY HERLEV EAGLES
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS AALBORG PIRATES
2020-01-24
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
2020-01-26
15:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS SONDERJYSKE
16:00 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERLEV EAGLES
16:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
17:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY AALBORG PIRATES
2020-01-28
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ESBJERG ENERGY
FEBRUARY
2020-02-07
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES HERNING BLUE FOX
2020-02-14
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:30 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2020-02-18
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE HERNING BLUE FOX
2020-02-21
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS HERLEV EAGLES
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL SONDERJYSKE
2020-02-25
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE HERLEV EAGLES
20:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS HERNING BLUE FOX
2020-02-28
20:30 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS HERNING BLUE FOX
20:30 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES ESBJERG ENERGY
20:30 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
20:30 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
MARCH
2020-03-01
16:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE AALBORG PIRATES
16:00 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
17:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY ODENSE BULLDOGS
2020-03-03
20:00 Sched ML HERLEV EAGLES ODENSE BULLDOGS
20:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL HERNING BLUE FOX
20:00 Sched ML AALBORG PIRATES ESBJERG ENERGY
20:00 Sched ML SONDERJYSKE RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
2020-03-06
20:30 Sched ML FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS SONDERJYSKE
20:30 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS AALBORG PIRATES
20:30 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
20:30 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX HERLEV EAGLES
2020-03-08
16:00 Sched ML RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL ODENSE BULLDOGS
2020-03-10
20:00 Sched ML RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
20:00 Sched ML ESBJERG ENERGY SONDERJYSKE
20:00 Sched ML HERNING BLUE FOX AALBORG PIRATES
20:00 Sched ML ODENSE BULLDOGS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL