Information

Country Type Cup Year Sort By Phase Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   BELARUS  - CUP  - 2018-2019
K/O Stat League Home Away
GROUP STAGE
GS
2018-08-05
13:30 Fin CUP DINAMO MOLODECHNO HC GOMEL
17:00 Fin CUP HC VITEBSK HC LIDA
17:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV HC BREST
17:00 Fin CUP NEMAN GRODNO HC DONBASS
17:00 Fin CUP YUNOST MINSK BELARUS (U20)
17:00 Fin CUP SHAHTER SOLIGORSK METALLURG ZHLOBIN
17:00 Fin CUP LOKOMOTIV ORSHA BELARUS (U18)
2018-08-06
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK HC LIDA
2018-08-07
19:00 Fin CUP BELARUS (U20) SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
19:00 Fin CUP NEMAN GRODNO YUNOST MINSK
19:00 Fin CUP METALLURG ZHLOBIN DINAMO MOLODECHNO
19:00 Fin CUP HC DONBASS HC GOMEL
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV BELARUS (U18)
19:00 Fin CUP HC BREST LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2018-08-09
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK BELARUS (U18)
19:00 Fin CUP HC BREST HC VITEBSK
19:00 Fin CUP HC LIDA KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
2018-08-10
19:00 Fin CUP YUNOST MINSK HC DONBASS
19:00 Fin CUP SHAHTER SOLIGORSK NEMAN GRODNO
19:00 Fin CUP HC VITEBSK BELARUS (U18)
19:00 Fin CUP HC GOMEL METALLURG ZHLOBIN
19:00 Fin CUP DINAMO MOLODECHNO BELARUS (U20)
2018-08-11
17:00 Fin CUP HC LIDA LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
17:00 Fin CUP HC BREST KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
2018-08-12
17:00 Fin CUP YUNOST MINSK SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
17:00 Fin CUP NEMAN GRODNO DINAMO MOLODECHNO
17:00 Fin CUP BELARUS (U20) HC GOMEL
17:00 Fin CUP HC DONBASS METALLURG ZHLOBIN
2018-08-14
19:00 Fin CUP LOKOMOTIV ORSHA KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
19:00 Fin CUP HC VITEBSK KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
19:00 Fin CUP HC LIDA HC BREST
19:00 Fin CUP HC GOMEL NEMAN GRODNO
2018-08-15
19:00 Fin CUP METALLURG ZHLOBIN BELARUS (U20)
19:00 Fin CUP DINAMO MOLODECHNO YUNOST MINSK
19:00 Fin CUP SHAHTER SOLIGORSK HC DONBASS
2018-08-16
19:00 Fin CUP LOKOMOTIV ORSHA HC VITEBSK
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
19:00 Fin CUP BELARUS (U18) HC LIDA
2018-08-17
19:00 Fin CUP SHAHTER SOLIGORSK DINAMO MOLODECHNO
19:00 Fin CUP NEMAN GRODNO METALLURG ZHLOBIN
19:00 Fin CUP HC DONBASS BELARUS (U20)
19:30 Fin CUP YUNOST MINSK HC GOMEL
2018-08-18
17:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
17:00 Fin CUP BELARUS (U18) HC BREST
17:00 Fin CUP HC VITEBSK KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
2018-08-20
18:00 Fin CUP HC GOMEL SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
18:00 Fin CUP DINAMO MOLODECHNO HC DONBASS
18:00 Fin CUP NEMAN GRODNO BELARUS (U20)
18:00 Fin CUP METALLURG ZHLOBIN YUNOST MINSK
2018-08-21
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV HC LIDA
19:00 Fin CUP HC VITEBSK HC BREST
2018-08-22
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV HC VITEBSK
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK HC BREST
2018-08-24
19:00 Fin CUP HC LIDA HC VITEBSK
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
2018-08-26
17:00 Fin CUP HC LIDA KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
17:00 Fin CUP HC BREST KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
2018-08-28
19:00 Fin CUP HC BREST HC LIDA
19:00 Fin CUP KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK HC VITEBSK