Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   BELARUS  - EXTRALIGA  - March - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
MARCH
2019-03-02
12:00 Fin EL BARANOVICHI BOBRUISK
12:00 Fin EL DINAMO MOLODECHNO HC LIDA
12:00 Fin EL HC BREST KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
12:00 Fin EL PINSK HAWKS LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
12:00 Fin EL SHAHTER SOLIGORSK HC GOMEL
14:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U20) NEMAN GRODNO
FEBRUARY
2019-03-04
18:00 Fin EL DINAMO MOLODECHNO YUNOST MINSK
MARCH
18:00 Fin EL HC BREST LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2019-03-05
18:00 Fin EL PINSK HAWKS BARANOVICHI
18:00 Fin EL YUNOST MINSK METALLURG ZHLOBIN
FEBRUARY
2019-03-06
18:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U20) YUNOST MINSK
MARCH
2019-03-07
18:00 Fin EL BARANOVICHI LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
18:00 Fin EL HC BREST KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
18:00 Fin EL HC VITEBSK BOBRUISK
18:00 Fin EL KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV BELARUS (U18)
2019-03-09
12:00 Fin EL BARANOVICHI KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
12:00 Fin EL HC VITEBSK BELARUS (U18)
12:00 Fin EL KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV BOBRUISK
2019-03-12
18:00 Fin EL BARANOVICHI HC BREST
2019-03-14
18:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U18) HC BREST
18:00 Fin EL BOBRUISK PINSK HAWKS
18:00 Fin EL KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK HC VITEBSK
18:00 Fin EL LOKOMOTIV ORSHA KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
2019-03-16
12:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U18) PINSK HAWKS
12:00 Fin EL BOBRUISK HC BREST
12:00 Fin EL KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
12:00 Fin EL LOKOMOTIV ORSHA HC VITEBSK
2019-03-19
18:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U18) LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
18:00 Fin EL BOBRUISK KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
18:00 Fin EL HC VITEBSK PINSK HAWKS
18:00 Fin EL KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV BARANOVICHI
2019-03-21
12:00 Fin EL BELARUS (U18) KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
18:00 Fin EL BOBRUISK LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
18:00 Fin EL HC VITEBSK BARANOVICHI
18:00 Fin EL KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV PINSK HAWKS
2019-03-23
12:00 Sched EL BELARUS (U18) BOBRUISK
12:00 Sched EL KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
12:00 Sched EL KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV HC VITEBSK
12:00 Sched EL PINSK HAWKS HC BREST
FEBRUARY
2019-03-24
12:00 Sched EL HC BREST BELARUS (U18)