Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
KOLNER HAIE
6
KREFELD PINGUINE
7
5
4
2
2
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC SIERRE
4
GCK LIONS
9
7
2
1
0
4
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC THURGAU
6
HC AJOIE
1
3
4
1
2
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC KLOTEN
2
EHC VISP
7
5
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC OLTEN
5
EHC WINTERTHUR
12
9
2
3
0
1
2
5
0
-
-
-
-
9
2
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EVZ ACADEMY
11
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
8
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
10
SC LANGENTHAL
3
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
2
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
1
4
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
FURUSET
8
TONSBERG ELITE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
6
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
RINGERIKE
1
GJOVIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
8
TIMRA IK
1
0
8
0
2
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
8
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
10
VIK VASTERAS HK
9
1
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
14
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
0
6
0
1
0
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
6
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
SODERTALJE SK
4
TINGSRYDS AIF
7
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
6
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
2
6
3
0
1
4
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
HUDDINGE
4
NYBRO
1
4
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
KARLSKRONA HK
9
HC DALEN
2
2
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
8
TROJA-LJUNGBY
5
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
SKOEVDE
10
MORRUMS
6
1
9
0
4
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
9
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
VISBY-ROMA HK
7
VIMMERBY HC
3
2
7
0
2
1
3
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
BORLAENGE
9
HANVIKENS SK
10
6
1
2
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
FORSHAGA
5
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
8
5
3
0
1
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
TEGS
3
OESTERSUNDS IK
4
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
SEGELTORPS
5
NYKOEPING
3
4
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
STROEMSBRO IF
2
IF VALLENTUNA BK
1
4
6
0
1
1
3
3
2
-
-
-
-
4
6
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
GRUMS IK
7
KUMLA HC
4
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KOEPING HC
5
SURAHAMMARS IF
1
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
LINDLOEVENS IF
2
MALUNGS IF
6
3
4
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
REL
VAENNAES HC
1
SK LEJON
6
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
7
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
FEHERVARI TITANOK
9
VASAS SC
8
2
5
0
2
2
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PLH
PO-QF
KH ENERGA TORUN
COMARCH CRACOVIA
 
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
2
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KRYZHANI VOVKY
8
MARIUPOL
6
6
4
1
1
1
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
17
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
10
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
5
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
10
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
15
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
12
RYTIRI KLADNO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
KOLIN
16
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
5
5
4
1
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
11
VHK ROBE VSETIN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
1
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
12
9
2
2
0
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
9
2
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK TRHACI KADAN
18
VRCHLABI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PLH
PO-QF
GKS TYCHY
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
 
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PLH
PO-QF
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
 
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PLH
PO-QF
KH GKS KATOWICE
RE PLAST UNIA
 
0
8
0
2
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
0
8
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
8
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
10
3
4
1
0
1
3
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
12
MORA IK
5
6
7
4
1
0
3
2
2
0
1
-
-
6
6
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
14
HC ZUBR PREROV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
3
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
3
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
8
4
3
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
5
KOLIN
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
8
HC STADION LITOMERICE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VHK ROBE VSETIN
7
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
11
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
11
KALPA
4
3
4
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
IFK HELSINKI
2
LUKKO
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
13
PELICANS
5
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
6
JYP
14
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TPS
3
KARPAT
7
3
4
0
3
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KETTERA
2
K VANTAA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
ASC CORONA BRASOV
1
GYERGYOI HK
7
4
3
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
HC RIGA
13
ALMAZ
6
1
4
0
1
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HK MARTIN
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
13
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
15
1
4
0
0
0
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
6
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
9
7
4
2
1
3
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
7
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC DYNAMO
1
SKA-1946
3
3
6
0
4
2
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK LEVICE
6
HC 19 HUMENNE
7
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
9
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
5
4
5
1
1
2
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
3
HC TOPOLCANY
4
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KREMENCHUK
2
DONBASS DONETSK
1
5
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
5
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
2
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
14
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VRCHLABI
4
SK TRHACI KADAN
18
7
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
7
4
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
BELYE MEDVEDI
3
SARMATY
13
3
4
0
1
2
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
10
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
4
3
5
1
1
2
0
0
4
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
09:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
5
YERTIS PAVLODAR
12
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
6
EDMONTON OILERS
3
3
4
3
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
3
4
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
RS
STOCKTON HEAT
1
TORONTO MARLIES
3
1
5
0
3
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
DETROIT RED WINGS
8
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
6
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
5
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
4
5
6
1
2
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
5
5
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
7
BUFFALO SABRES
8
1
4
0
0
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
1
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
MONTREAL CANADIENS
4
5
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
WASHINGTON CAPITALS
2
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
4
2
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
RS
ROCKFORD ICEHOGS
6
CLEVELAND MONSTERS
4
3
2
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
15
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
14
3
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period