Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
1
SKA-VARYAGI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ALMATY
11
SNEZHNYE BARSY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
15
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
ZAURALYE KURGAN
11
RUBIN TYUMEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
AKTOBE
4
GORNYAK RUDNY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
5
HC TEMIRTAU
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
IRBIS KAZAN
13
TYUMENSKY LEGION
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC SPARTAK
11
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
19
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:25
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
NEMAN GRODNO
8
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
HC OLOMOUC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
10
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
8
HIFK HELSINKI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
PELIITAT
7
KEUPA HT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
JOKERIT
1
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC BREST
10
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC LIDA
11
YUNOST MINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
ESBJERG ENERGY
6
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ATLANTY
16
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DIZEL PENZA
21
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
HK POPRAD
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
DNIPRO KHERSON
7
BILYI BARS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
3
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
KUNLUN RED STAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
5
SPARTA SARP ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
STJERNEN ELITE
1
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
STORHAMAR ELITE
7
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
6
RINGERIKE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC KAC II
7
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
13
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
GRUNER
9
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
11
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
13
IK OSKARSHAMN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FARJESTAD BK
7
OREBRO HOCKEY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
9
LEKSANDS IF
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
2
ROGLE BK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
TIMRA IK
14
LINKOPING HC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
4
FROLUNDA HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HUDIKSVALLS HC
1
VAESBY IK HK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
5
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
8
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
MANCHESTER STORM
8
DUNDEE STARS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC FASSA FALCONS
16
VEU FELDKIRCH
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC MERANO
12
HC GHERDEINA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
SG CORTINA
11
RITTNER BUAM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
7
ST. LOUIS BLUES
2
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
3
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
WINNIPEG ICE
1
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
4
10
2
1
1
2
1
7
0
-
-
-
-
10
2
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
7
BOSTON BRUINS
7
6
3
2
1
1
2
3
0
-
-
-
-
6
3
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
RS
LAVAL ROCKET
3
MANITOBA MOOSE
3
5
4
1
2
2
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
02:07
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
1
SUDBURY WOLVES
3
4
3
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
4
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
FLINT FIREBIRDS
2
SAGINAW SPIRIT
5
3
5
2
2
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
3
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
4
2
7
0
3
0
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
6
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
1
5
4
2
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period